The 2018-2019 Czech2 Season
October Schedule and Fights

 Oct 3, 2018 Wed  Poruba Benatky nad JizerouAdd Event
 Oct 3, 2018 Wed  Frydek-Mistek Dukla(Cheap) Krisl-unknown
 Oct 3, 2018 Wed  Usti nad Labem Ceske BudejoviceAdd Event
 Oct 3, 2018 Wed  Litomerice SlaviaAdd Event
 Oct 3, 2018 Wed  Trebic PrerovAdd Event
 Oct 3, 2018 Wed  Havirov ProstejovAdd Event
 Oct 3, 2018 Wed  Kladno KadanAdd Event
 Oct 5, 2018 Fri  Prerov LitomericeAdd Event
 Oct 6, 2018 Sat  Prostejov Usti nad LabemAdd Event
 Oct 6, 2018 Sat  Slavia Frydek-MistekAdd Event
 Oct 6, 2018 Sat  Dukla Poruba(Cheap) Dostalek-Slavik
 Oct 6, 2018 Sat  Kadan HavirovAdd Event
 Oct 6, 2018 Sat  Ceske Budejovice TrebicAdd Event
 Oct 6, 2018 Sat  Benatky nad Jizerou Vsetin(Rough) Mikyska-Kopta
(Cheap) Pruzek-Frolo 
(Rough) Maier-Frolo
 Oct 6, 2018 Sat  Prerov Litomerice(Rough) Novotny-Marcel
 Oct 9, 2018 Tue  Havirov Ceske Budejovice(Rough) Rehus-Pavlin
 Oct 10, 2018 Wed  Vsetin Dukla(Rough) Kopta-Skorepa
 Oct 10, 2018 Wed  Litomerice Ceske Budejovice(Cheap) Valek-Plasil
 Oct 10, 2018 Wed  Poruba Slavia(Cheap) Vymazal-Heldak
 Oct 10, 2018 Wed  Frydek-Mistek PrerovAdd Event
 Oct 10, 2018 Wed  Trebic ProstejovAdd Event
 Oct 10, 2018 Wed  Usti nad Labem KadanAdd Event
 Oct 10, 2018 Wed  Havirov Kladno(Rough) Haas-Zajic
 Oct 13, 2018 Sat  Kladno Usti nad LabemAdd Event
 Oct 13, 2018 Sat  Prostejov Litomerice(Cheap) Miklis-Pour
Miklis-Malek 
 Oct 13, 2018 Sat  Ceske Budejovice Frydek-Mistek Vydareny-Kaukic 
 Oct 13, 2018 Sat  Prerov PorubaAdd Event
 Oct 13, 2018 Sat  Dukla Benatky nad JizerouAdd Event
 Oct 13, 2018 Sat  Kadan Trebic(Rough) Novak-Patak
(Cheap) Klima-Cejka
 Oct 13, 2018 Sat  Slavia VsetinAdd Event
 Oct 15, 2018 Mon  Poruba Ceske BudejoviceAdd Event
 Oct 15, 2018 Mon  Benatky nad Jizerou SlaviaAbuse at 33:15
 Oct 15, 2018 Mon  Vsetin PrerovAdd Event
 Oct 15, 2018 Mon  Frydek-Mistek ProstejovAdd Event
 Oct 15, 2018 Mon  Litomerice KadanAdd Event
 Oct 15, 2018 Mon  Trebic KladnoAdd Event
 Oct 15, 2018 Mon  Usti nad Labem HavirovAdd Event
 Oct 17, 2018 Wed  Havirov TrebicAdd Event
 Oct 17, 2018 Wed  Ceske Budejovice VsetinAdd Event
 Oct 17, 2018 Wed  Prerov Benatky nad Jizerou(Rough) Sykora-Maier
(Cheap) Pala-Chrtek
 Oct 17, 2018 Wed  Slavia Dukla(Rough) Hejda-Mandat
 Oct 17, 2018 Wed  Kladno Litomerice(Rough) Kubik-Valek
(Rough) Vampola-Havelka
(Cheap) Hajny-Rehor
(Rough) Horava-Marcel
 Oct 17, 2018 Wed  Kadan Frydek-Mistek(Cheap) Blaha-Kalus
 Oct 17, 2018 Wed  Prostejov PorubaAdd Event
 Oct 20, 2018 Sat  Kadan PorubaAdd Event
 Oct 20, 2018 Sat  Kladno Frydek-MistekAdd Event
 Oct 20, 2018 Sat  Havirov Litomerice(Cheap) Porizek-Strejcek
 Oct 20, 2018 Sat  Prerov Dukla(Rough) Gois-Hrnicko 
(Rough) Cap-Werbik
 Oct 20, 2018 Sat  Prostejov VsetinAdd Event
 Oct 20, 2018 Sat  Usti nad Labem TrebicAdd Event
 Oct 22, 2018 Mon  Dukla Ceske BudejoviceAdd Event
 Oct 22, 2018 Mon  Litomerice Usti nad LabemAdd Event
 Oct 22, 2018 Mon  Frydek-Mistek Havirov(Hit) Husak-Bednar 
Event at 4:56
(Rough) Hladonik-Boruta
Husak-Chrobocek 
 Oct 22, 2018 Mon  Kladno PorubaAdd Event
 Oct 22, 2018 Mon  Vsetin KadanAdd Event
 Oct 22, 2018 Mon  Benatky nad Jizerou ProstejovAdd Event
 Oct 22, 2018 Mon  Slavia PrerovAdd Event
 Oct 24, 2018 Wed  Prostejov Dukla(Cheap) Havlik-Jiranek 
 Oct 24, 2018 Wed  Kadan Benatky nad JizerouAdd Event
 Oct 24, 2018 Wed  Kladno Vsetin(Rough) Kruzik-Brezina
 Oct 24, 2018 Wed  Ceske Budejovice SlaviaAdd Event
 Oct 24, 2018 Wed  Havirov PorubaAdd Event
 Oct 24, 2018 Wed  Trebic LitomericeAdd Event
 Oct 27, 2018 Sat  Poruba Usti nad LabemAdd Event
 Oct 27, 2018 Sat  Benatky nad Jizerou KladnoAdd Event
 Oct 27, 2018 Sat  Vsetin Havirov(Rough) Jonak-Cihlar
 Oct 27, 2018 Sat  Dukla KadanAdd Event
 Oct 27, 2018 Sat  Slavia ProstejovAdd Event
 Oct 27, 2018 Sat  Prerov Ceske BudejoviceAdd Event
 Oct 27, 2018 Sat  Frydek-Mistek TrebicAdd Event
 Oct 29, 2018 Mon  Ceske Budejovice Benatky nad JizerouAdd Event
 Oct 30, 2018 Tue  Usti nad Labem Frydek-MistekAdd Event
 Oct 31, 2018 Wed  Kladno DuklaAdd Event
 Oct 31, 2018 Wed  Havirov Benatky nad Jizerou Kotala-Sir 
 Oct 31, 2018 Wed  Usti nad Labem VsetinAdd Event
 Oct 31, 2018 Wed  Prostejov PrerovCollision at 6:20 
(Rough) Kolar-Kopta
 Oct 31, 2018 Wed  Kadan SlaviaAdd Event
 Oct 31, 2018 Wed  Trebic PorubaAdd Event
 Oct 31, 2018 Wed  Litomerice Frydek-Mistek(Rough) Vozenilek-Krisl

   September Schedule and Fights      November Schedule and Fights   
Czech2 2018-2019 Season Fights
Czech2 Fights
Top