The 2003-2004 VHL Season
October Schedule and Fights

 Oct 1, 2003 Wed  Yuzhny Ural Kazakhmys(Rough) Gasnikov-Buyalsky
 Oct 2, 2003 Thu  Yuzhny Ural KazakhmysAdd Event
 Oct 7, 2003 Tue  Metallurg Traktor Maximov-Khomyakov
 Oct 7, 2003 Tue  Sputnik Yuzhny UralAdd Event
 Oct 7, 2003 Tue  Dynamo Ye Kazzinc-TorpedoAdd Event
 Oct 7, 2003 Tue  Molot Motor BAdd Event
 Oct 7, 2003 Tue  Kedr Gazovik(Rough) Zmanovsky-Deryabin
(Rough) Velizhanin-Trifonov
 Oct 7, 2003 Tue  Mechel Zauralie(Cheap) Romanov-Gorbenko
 Oct 7, 2003 Tue  Lipetsk CSK VVSAdd Event
 Oct 7, 2003 Tue  Voronezh Kristall SAdd Event
 Oct 7, 2003 Tue  Dizel TverAdd Event
 Oct 7, 2003 Tue  Soviet Wings Spartak M(Rough) Khairetdinov-Zimakov
 Oct 7, 2003 Tue  Izhstal Neftyanik LAdd Event
 Oct 7, 2003 Tue  Olympia Neftyanik A Zhmayev-Krutov
 Oct 7, 2003 Tue  Rybinsk VityazAdd Event
 Oct 7, 2003 Tue  Spartak SP Kristall EAdd Event
 Oct 8, 2003 Wed  Metallurg Traktor(Rough) Korotkov-Savin
Scrum at 54:04
Kalachik-Timofeyev
 Oct 8, 2003 Wed  Sputnik Yuzhny UralAdd Event
 Oct 8, 2003 Wed  Dynamo Ye Kazzinc-TorpedoAdd Event
 Oct 8, 2003 Wed  Molot Motor BAdd Event
 Oct 8, 2003 Wed  Kedr GazovikAdd Event
 Oct 8, 2003 Wed  Mechel ZauralieAdd Event
 Oct 8, 2003 Wed  Lipetsk CSK VVSAdd Event
 Oct 8, 2003 Wed  Voronezh Kristall SAdd Event
 Oct 8, 2003 Wed  Dizel TverAdd Event
 Oct 8, 2003 Wed  Soviet Wings Spartak M(Rough) Demidov-Shevtsov
 Oct 8, 2003 Wed  Izhstal Neftyanik L(Rough) Kochurov-Gizatullin
 Oct 8, 2003 Wed  Olympia Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Oct 8, 2003 Wed  Rybinsk VityazAdd Event
 Oct 8, 2003 Wed  Spartak SP Kristall EAdd Event
 Oct 9, 2003 Thu  Yantar EnergiaAdd Event
 Oct 10, 2003 Fri  Yantar EnergiaAdd Event
 Oct 11, 2003 Sat  Sputnik Traktor(Cheap) Vozmischev-Krechin
 Oct 11, 2003 Sat  Metallurg Yuzhny UralAdd Event
 Oct 11, 2003 Sat  Molot Kazzinc-Torpedo(Rough) Dryndin-Shemelin
(Rough) Gregorek-Polischuk
(Rough) Dryndin-Rudenko
(Rough) Leonov-Shemelin
 Oct 11, 2003 Sat  Dynamo Ye Motor B(Rough) Borodkin-Golts
 Oct 11, 2003 Sat  Mechel GazovikAdd Event
 Oct 11, 2003 Sat  Kedr Zauralie(Rough) Galiakhmetov-Gorbenko
 Oct 11, 2003 Sat  Rybinsk Kristall E(Rough) Zhukov-Pozdnyakov
 Oct 11, 2003 Sat  Spartak SP VityazAdd Event
 Oct 11, 2003 Sat  Izhstal Neftyanik AAbuse
 Oct 11, 2003 Sat  Olympia Neftyanik L(Rough) Sergeyev-Tolokontsev
 Oct 11, 2003 Sat  Dizel Spartak MAdd Event
 Oct 11, 2003 Sat  Soviet Wings TverAdd Event
 Oct 11, 2003 Sat  Voronezh CSK VVS(Rough) Khlyntsev-Voronenkov
(Rough) Galkin-Voronenkov
(Rough) Zimin-Yemelin
 Oct 11, 2003 Sat  Lipetsk Kristall S(Rough) Skvortsov-Lidvanov
 Oct 12, 2003 Sun  Sputnik Traktor(Rough) Sterzhanov-Balandin
 Oct 12, 2003 Sun  Metallurg Yuzhny Ural(Cheap) unknown-Gorbachev
 Oct 12, 2003 Sun  Molot Kazzinc-TorpedoAdd Event
 Oct 12, 2003 Sun  Dynamo Ye Motor BAdd Event
 Oct 12, 2003 Sun  Mechel GazovikAdd Event
 Oct 12, 2003 Sun  Kedr ZauralieAdd Event
 Oct 12, 2003 Sun  Rybinsk Kristall E(Rough) Volkov-Pozdnyakov
 Oct 12, 2003 Sun  Spartak SP VityazAdd Event
 Oct 12, 2003 Sun  Izhstal Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Oct 12, 2003 Sun  Olympia Neftyanik L(Rough) Pobedonostsev-Kholepa
 Oct 12, 2003 Sun  Dizel Spartak MAdd Event
 Oct 12, 2003 Sun  Soviet Wings Tver Zuborev-Grachev
Dorofeyev-Usenko
 Oct 12, 2003 Sun  Voronezh CSK VVS(Rough) Megalinsky-Yemelin
(Rough) Megalinsky-Voronenkov
 Oct 12, 2003 Sun  Lipetsk Kristall S(Rough) Nechayev-Stepanov
 Oct 18, 2003 Sat  CSK VVS Soviet Wings(Rough) Yemelin-Trofimov
 Oct 18, 2003 Sat  Kristall S DizelAdd Event
 Oct 18, 2003 Sat  Spartak M IzhstalAdd Event
 Oct 18, 2003 Sat  Tver OlympiaAdd Event
 Oct 18, 2003 Sat  Neftyanik A LipetskAdd Event
 Oct 18, 2003 Sat  Neftyanik L VoronezhAdd Event
 Oct 19, 2003 Sun  Traktor Dynamo YeAdd Event
 Oct 19, 2003 Sun  Yuzhny Ural Molot(Rough) Borodulin-Luchkin
 Oct 19, 2003 Sun  Zauralie EnergiaAdd Event
 Oct 19, 2003 Sun  Gazovik YantarAdd Event
 Oct 19, 2003 Sun  CSK VVS Soviet Wings(Rough) Yemelin-Pasternatsky
(Rough) Voronenkov-Deev
(Rough) Kolesnikov-Trofimov
(Cheap) Yemelin-Kocherov
 Oct 19, 2003 Sun  Kristall S DizelAdd Event
 Oct 19, 2003 Sun  Spartak M Izhstal Belousov-Perevozchikov
 Oct 19, 2003 Sun  Tver OlympiaAdd Event
 Oct 19, 2003 Sun  Neftyanik A LipetskAdd Event
 Oct 19, 2003 Sun  Neftyanik L VoronezhAdd Event
 Oct 20, 2003 Mon  Traktor Dynamo YeAbuse
 Oct 20, 2003 Mon  Yuzhny Ural Molot(Rough) Cheprasov-Luchkin
(Rough) Ivantsov-Leonov
(Rough) Lyashko-Akhmetov
 Oct 20, 2003 Mon  Zauralie Energia(Rough) Krupin-Dolgikh
Makarov-Bernatavichyus
 Oct 20, 2003 Mon  Gazovik YantarAdd Event
 Oct 20, 2003 Mon  Vityaz Kristall E(Rough) Sergiyevsky-Shtymenko
 Oct 20, 2003 Mon  Rybinsk Spartak SP(Rough) Martynyuk-Makhotkin
(Rough) Martynyuk-Molodtsov
 Oct 21, 2003 Tue  Sputnik MetallurgAdd Event
 Oct 21, 2003 Tue  Vityaz Kristall E(Rough) Krovopuskov-Gubin
 Oct 21, 2003 Tue  Rybinsk Spartak SP(Rough) Turuntayev-Salimov
 Oct 22, 2003 Wed  Sputnik MetallurgAdd Event
 Oct 22, 2003 Wed  Kazakhmys Mechel Knyazev-Khatsei
 Oct 22, 2003 Wed  Neftyanik A VoronezhAdd Event
 Oct 22, 2003 Wed  Neftyanik L LipetskAdd Event
 Oct 22, 2003 Wed  Spartak M OlympiaAdd Event
 Oct 22, 2003 Wed  Tver IzhstalAdd Event
 Oct 22, 2003 Wed  CSK VVS Dizel(Rough) Yeremeyev-Khramov
(Cheap) Kolesnikov-Khramov
 Oct 22, 2003 Wed  Kristall S Soviet Wings(Cheap) unknown-Kocherov
 Oct 23, 2003 Thu  Kazakhmys MechelAdd Event
 Oct 23, 2003 Thu  Yuzhny Ural Dynamo Ye(Rough) Borodulin-Gatin
 Oct 23, 2003 Thu  Traktor Molot(Rough) Sazonov-Stepanov
 Oct 23, 2003 Thu  Motor B Kazzinc-TorpedoAdd Event
 Oct 23, 2003 Thu  Gazovik Energia(Rough) Sapozhkov-Bernatavichyus
(Rough) Deryabin-Zubov
 Oct 23, 2003 Thu  Zauralie YantarAdd Event
 Oct 23, 2003 Thu  Neftyanik A Voronezh Krutov-Borozdin
 Oct 23, 2003 Thu  Neftyanik L LipetskAdd Event
 Oct 23, 2003 Thu  Spartak M OlympiaAdd Event
 Oct 23, 2003 Thu  Tver IzhstalAdd Event
 Oct 23, 2003 Thu  CSK VVS Dizel(Cheap) Voronenkov-Minayev
 Oct 23, 2003 Thu  Kristall S Soviet WingsAdd Event
 Oct 24, 2003 Fri  Yuzhny Ural Dynamo YeAdd Event
 Oct 24, 2003 Fri  Traktor Molot(Rough) Timofeyev-Zhurun
 Oct 24, 2003 Fri  Motor B Kazzinc-TorpedoAdd Event
 Oct 24, 2003 Fri  Gazovik Energia(Rough) Protopopov-Ksandopulo
 Oct 24, 2003 Fri  Zauralie YantarAdd Event
 Oct 26, 2003 Sun  Kazakhmys KedrAdd Event
 Oct 27, 2003 Mon  Kazakhmys Kedr(Rough) Glavyuk-Zmanovsky
 Oct 30, 2003 Thu  Kristall E Spartak MAdd Event
 Oct 30, 2003 Thu  Vityaz TverAdd Event
 Oct 30, 2003 Thu  Izhstal CSK VVSAdd Event
 Oct 30, 2003 Thu  Olympia Kristall S(Rough) Sergeyev-Kutejkin
 Oct 30, 2003 Thu  Soviet Wings Spartak SPAdd Event
 Oct 30, 2003 Thu  Dizel RybinskAdd Event
 Oct 31, 2003 Fri  Energia TraktorAdd Event
 Oct 31, 2003 Fri  Mechel MetallurgAdd Event
 Oct 31, 2003 Fri  Kedr Sputnik(Cheap) Sharipov-unknown
 Oct 31, 2003 Fri  Kazzinc-Torpedo Gazovik Rudenko-Sidulov
 Oct 31, 2003 Fri  Motor B Zauralie(Rough) Chechin-Krupin
(Rough) Blokhin-Prokopenko
 Oct 31, 2003 Fri  Dynamo Ye KazakhmysAdd Event
 Oct 31, 2003 Fri  Kristall E Spartak MAdd Event
 Oct 31, 2003 Fri  Vityaz Tver(Rough) Krovopuskov-Gamalei
 Oct 31, 2003 Fri  Izhstal CSK VVSScrum at 16:21
(Rough) Korolev-Yemelin
 Oct 31, 2003 Fri  Olympia Kristall S(Rough) Anisimov-Velikov
(Rough) Vasilevskiy-Usachev
 Oct 31, 2003 Fri  Soviet Wings Spartak SP(Cheap) unknown-Iliyuschenko
 Oct 31, 2003 Fri  Dizel RybinskAdd Event

   September Schedule and Fights      November Schedule and Fights   
VHL 2003-2004 Season Fights
VHL Fights
Top