The 2003-2004 VHL Season
November Schedule and Fights

 Nov 1, 2003 Sat  Dynamo Ye KazakhmysAdd Event
 Nov 1, 2003 Sat  Motor B ZauralieAdd Event
 Nov 1, 2003 Sat  Kazzinc-Torpedo Gazovik(Rough) Komissarov-Sidulov
 Nov 1, 2003 Sat  Kedr Sputnik(Rough) Zmanovsky-Alexeev
 Nov 1, 2003 Sat  Mechel MetallurgAdd Event
 Nov 1, 2003 Sat  Energia Traktor Golubev-Savin
(Rough) Raisky-Sazonov
(Rough) Golubev-Timofeyev
 Nov 1, 2003 Sat  Neftyanik L Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Nov 1, 2003 Sat  Voronezh LipetskAdd Event
 Nov 2, 2003 Sun  Neftyanik L Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Nov 2, 2003 Sun  Voronezh LipetskAdd Event
 Nov 3, 2003 Mon  Soviet Wings RybinskAdd Event
 Nov 3, 2003 Mon  Dizel Spartak SPAdd Event
 Nov 3, 2003 Mon  Izhstal Kristall SAdd Event
 Nov 3, 2003 Mon  Olympia CSK VVSAdd Event
 Nov 3, 2003 Mon  Kristall E TverAdd Event
 Nov 3, 2003 Mon  Vityaz Spartak MScrum at 38:15
 Nov 4, 2003 Tue  Energia Yuzhny Ural(Rough) Basov-Cheprasov
 Nov 4, 2003 Tue  Kedr Metallurg(Rough) Sharipov-Ganzha
 Nov 4, 2003 Tue  Mechel Sputnik(Rough) Savchuk-Dorofeyev
 Nov 4, 2003 Tue  Motor B Gazovik(Rough) Matveyev-Shariton
 Nov 4, 2003 Tue  Kazzinc-Torpedo Zauralie(Rough) Alexandrov-Krutokhvostov
 Nov 4, 2003 Tue  Molot KazakhmysAdd Event
 Nov 4, 2003 Tue  Soviet Wings RybinskAdd Event
 Nov 4, 2003 Tue  Dizel Spartak SP(Rough) Kukushkin-Ivanov
 Nov 4, 2003 Tue  Izhstal Kristall SAdd Event
 Nov 4, 2003 Tue  Olympia CSK VVSAdd Event
 Nov 4, 2003 Tue  Kristall E Tver(Rough) Galkin-Yevseyev
 Nov 4, 2003 Tue  Vityaz Spartak M Voschenikin-Korsunov
Krovopuskov-Belousov
Scrum at 58:58
 Nov 5, 2003 Wed  Energia Yuzhny UralAdd Event
 Nov 5, 2003 Wed  Kedr Metallurg(Rough) Plotnikov-Kalachik
 Nov 5, 2003 Wed  Mechel Sputnik(Rough) Nikulin-Sitnikov
 Nov 5, 2003 Wed  Motor B GazovikAdd Event
 Nov 5, 2003 Wed  Kazzinc-Torpedo Zauralie(Rough) Rudenko-Grigoriev
 Nov 5, 2003 Wed  Molot KazakhmysAdd Event
 Nov 11, 2003 Tue  Traktor Kazzinc-Torpedo(Rough) Balandin-Shemelin
 Nov 11, 2003 Tue  Yuzhny Ural Motor BAdd Event
 Nov 11, 2003 Tue  Kazakhmys Gazovik(Rough) Smolianinov-Malyushkin
 Nov 11, 2003 Tue  Sputnik Energia(Rough) Sterzhanov-Yazykov
 Nov 11, 2003 Tue  Lipetsk IzhstalAdd Event
 Nov 11, 2003 Tue  Voronezh OlympiaAdd Event
 Nov 11, 2003 Tue  Kristall E Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Nov 11, 2003 Tue  Vityaz Neftyanik L(Rough) Vershinin-Kholepa
 Nov 11, 2003 Tue  Spartak SP CSK VVSAdd Event
 Nov 11, 2003 Tue  Rybinsk Kristall SAdd Event
 Nov 12, 2003 Wed  Traktor Kazzinc-Torpedo(Rough) Kamayev-Shemelin
 Nov 12, 2003 Wed  Yuzhny Ural Motor B(Rough) Konstantinov-Pozin
 Nov 12, 2003 Wed  Kazakhmys GazovikAdd Event
 Nov 12, 2003 Wed  Sputnik EnergiaAdd Event
 Nov 12, 2003 Wed  Lipetsk IzhstalAdd Event
 Nov 12, 2003 Wed  Voronezh OlympiaAdd Event
 Nov 12, 2003 Wed  Kristall E Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Nov 12, 2003 Wed  Vityaz Neftyanik L Plekhanov-Petrov
Strelkov-unknown
Krovopuskov-unknown
 Nov 12, 2003 Wed  Spartak SP CSK VVS(Rough) Yefimov-Voronenkov
(Rough) Yefimov-Uvarov
 Nov 12, 2003 Wed  Rybinsk Kristall SAdd Event
 Nov 13, 2003 Thu  Kedr Mechel(Rough) Sharipov-Paramonov
 Nov 13, 2003 Thu  Dynamo Ye MolotAdd Event
 Nov 13, 2003 Thu  Soviet Wings DizelAdd Event
 Nov 13, 2003 Thu  Spartak M Tver(Rough) Korsunov-Radulov
 Nov 14, 2003 Fri  Kedr Mechel(Rough) Kravets-Korobolin
 Nov 14, 2003 Fri  Dynamo Ye MolotAdd Event
 Nov 14, 2003 Fri  Soviet Wings DizelAdd Event
 Nov 14, 2003 Fri  Spartak M Tver(Rough) Samokhvalov-Gamalei
(Rough) Shaldybin-Yevseyev
 Nov 15, 2003 Sat  Yuzhny Ural Kazzinc-TorpedoAdd Event
 Nov 15, 2003 Sat  Traktor Motor BAdd Event
 Nov 15, 2003 Sat  Kazakhmys Zauralie(Cheap) Ushkov-Sevastiyanov
 Nov 15, 2003 Sat  Metallurg EnergiaAdd Event
 Nov 15, 2003 Sat  Voronezh IzhstalAdd Event
 Nov 15, 2003 Sat  Lipetsk Olympia(Rough) Naydenyshev-Komarov
 Nov 15, 2003 Sat  Vityaz Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Nov 15, 2003 Sat  Kristall E Neftyanik LAdd Event
 Nov 15, 2003 Sat  Rybinsk CSK VVS(Rough) Pafifov-Yemelin
(Rough) Aynetdinov-Buldakov
(Cheap) Starkovsky-Kolesnikov
Arsenjev-Chernikov
 Nov 15, 2003 Sat  Spartak SP Kristall SAdd Event
 Nov 16, 2003 Sun  Yuzhny Ural Kazzinc-TorpedoAdd Event
 Nov 16, 2003 Sun  Traktor Motor BAdd Event
 Nov 16, 2003 Sun  Kazakhmys ZauralieAdd Event
 Nov 16, 2003 Sun  Metallurg Energia(Rough) Vasiliev-Gorenko
 Nov 16, 2003 Sun  Voronezh IzhstalScrum at 51:27
(Rough) Fedorov-Knyazev
(Rough) Krysanov-Afanasiev
 Nov 16, 2003 Sun  Lipetsk Olympia Synkov-Pobedonostsev
 Nov 16, 2003 Sun  Vityaz Neftyanik A Kapichin-Labzov
 Nov 16, 2003 Sun  Kristall E Neftyanik LAdd Event
 Nov 16, 2003 Sun  Rybinsk CSK VVS Martynyuk-Yemelin
(Rough) Martynyuk-Yemelin
 Nov 16, 2003 Sun  Spartak SP Kristall S(Rough) Ivanov-Simonov
(Rough) Isayev-Chikin
 Nov 20, 2003 Thu  Voronezh Dizel(Cheap) Megalinsky-Altarev
 Nov 21, 2003 Fri  Gazovik TraktorAdd Event
 Nov 21, 2003 Fri  Zauralie Yuzhny Ural Alexeyev-unknown
 Nov 21, 2003 Fri  Dynamo Ye Metallurg(Cheap) unknown-Vasiliev
(Rough) Rychkov-Vasiliev
 Nov 21, 2003 Fri  Molot Sputnik Galkin-Sterzhanov
 Nov 21, 2003 Fri  Energia Mechel(Rough) Bernatavichyus-Korobolin
 Nov 21, 2003 Fri  Voronezh Dizel(Rough) Khlyntsev-Vanyasov
 Nov 21, 2003 Fri  Lipetsk Soviet WingsAdd Event
 Nov 21, 2003 Fri  Olympia Kristall E(Cheap) unknown-Pozdnyakov
 Nov 21, 2003 Fri  Izhstal VityazAdd Event
 Nov 21, 2003 Fri  Neftyanik A CSK VVS(Rough) Loginov-Chernikov
Scrum at 47:28
Golubev-Chernikov
 Nov 21, 2003 Fri  Neftyanik L Kristall SAdd Event
 Nov 21, 2003 Fri  Spartak M Spartak SPAbuse at 36:36
 Nov 21, 2003 Fri  Tver RybinskAdd Event
 Nov 22, 2003 Sat  Gazovik Traktor Trifonov-Vlasov
 Nov 22, 2003 Sat  Zauralie Yuzhny UralAdd Event
 Nov 22, 2003 Sat  Dynamo Ye MetallurgAbuse
 Nov 22, 2003 Sat  Molot Sputnik Sevastiyanov-Dorofeyev
 Nov 22, 2003 Sat  Energia MechelAdd Event
 Nov 22, 2003 Sat  Lipetsk Soviet Wings(Rough) Logvinov-Shargorodsky
Abuse at 59:24
 Nov 22, 2003 Sat  Olympia Kristall EAdd Event
 Nov 22, 2003 Sat  Izhstal VityazAdd Event
 Nov 22, 2003 Sat  Neftyanik A CSK VVS(Rough) Kosourov-Yemelin
Kadeikin-Yemelin
 Nov 22, 2003 Sat  Neftyanik L Kristall SAdd Event
 Nov 22, 2003 Sat  Spartak M Spartak SP(Rough) Shevtsov-Frantsuzov
 Nov 22, 2003 Sat  Tver Rybinsk(Rough) Radulov-Popov
Syrtsov-Pavlenko
(Rough) Grachev-Yefimenko
(Rough) Kobzev-Pafifov
(Rough) Kokarev-Gribkov
Shadrin-Sadiy
Abuse at 40:29
(Rough) Grachev-Yefimenko
(Rough) Kobzev-Prudnikov
 Nov 23, 2003 Sun  Kazakhmys Motor BAdd Event
 Nov 24, 2003 Mon  Kazakhmys Motor B(Rough) Berezensky-Afonin
 Nov 25, 2003 Tue  Zauralie TraktorAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2003 Tue  Gazovik Yuzhny UralAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2003 Tue  Molot MetallurgAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2003 Tue  Dynamo Ye SputnikAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2003 Tue  Energia KedrAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2003 Tue  Spartak M RybinskAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2003 Tue  Tver Spartak SPAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2003 Tue  Neftyanik A Kristall S Kosourov-Paklin
(Rough) Baranov-Fedotov
 Nov 25, 2003 Tue  Neftyanik L CSK VVS(Rough) Pugin-Yemelin
(Rough) Trusov-Petrov
 Nov 25, 2003 Tue  Olympia VityazAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2003 Tue  Izhstal Kristall E(Rough) Maslyukov-Pozdnyakov
 Nov 25, 2003 Tue  Lipetsk Dizel(Rough) Pustovalov-Vanyasov
(Cheap) unknown-Zuenkov
 Nov 25, 2003 Tue  Voronezh Soviet WingsAdd Event
 Nov 26, 2003 Wed  Zauralie Traktor(Rough) Krupin-Sazonov
 Nov 26, 2003 Wed  Gazovik Yuzhny UralAdd Event
 Nov 26, 2003 Wed  Molot Metallurg(Rough) Kotasek-Korotkov
 Nov 26, 2003 Wed  Dynamo Ye SputnikAdd Event
 Nov 26, 2003 Wed  Energia KedrAdd Event
 Nov 26, 2003 Wed  Spartak M Rybinsk(Rough) Posnov-Turuntayev
 Nov 26, 2003 Wed  Tver Spartak SPAdd Event
 Nov 26, 2003 Wed  Neftyanik A Kristall S(Rough) Rakhmatulin-Usachev
 Nov 26, 2003 Wed  Neftyanik L CSK VVS(Cheap) Potemin-unknown
Petrov-Ryabov
 Nov 26, 2003 Wed  Olympia Vityaz Anisimov-Krovopuskov
(Cheap) Sergeyev-unknown
 Nov 26, 2003 Wed  Izhstal Kristall E(Rough) Knyazev-Bryntsev
(Rough) Maslov-Kostyuk
 Nov 26, 2003 Wed  Lipetsk DizelAdd Event
 Nov 26, 2003 Wed  Voronezh Soviet WingsAdd Event
 Nov 27, 2003 Thu  Kazakhmys Kazzinc-TorpedoAdd Event
 Nov 28, 2003 Fri  Kazakhmys Kazzinc-Torpedo(Rough) Ushkov-Spiridonov

   October Schedule and Fights      December Schedule and Fights   
VHL 2003-2004 Season Fights
VHL Fights
Top