The 2003-2004 VHL Season
December Schedule and Fights

 Dec 2, 2003 Tue  Mechel Dynamo YeAdd Event
 Dec 2, 2003 Tue  Kedr MolotAdd Event
 Dec 2, 2003 Tue  Kazzinc-Torpedo EnergiaAdd Event
 Dec 2, 2003 Tue  Metallurg KazakhmysAdd Event
 Dec 2, 2003 Tue  Rybinsk VoronezhAdd Event
 Dec 2, 2003 Tue  Spartak SP LipetskAdd Event
 Dec 2, 2003 Tue  Neftyanik L Tver Petrov-Makarov
 Dec 2, 2003 Tue  Neftyanik A Spartak MAdd Event
 Dec 2, 2003 Tue  CSK VVS Kristall EAdd Event
 Dec 2, 2003 Tue  Dizel OlympiaAdd Event
 Dec 2, 2003 Tue  Soviet Wings Izhstal(Rough) Deev-Kochurov
 Dec 2, 2003 Tue  Kristall S VityazScrum 
 Dec 3, 2003 Wed  Mechel Dynamo YeAdd Event
 Dec 3, 2003 Wed  Kedr MolotAdd Event
 Dec 3, 2003 Wed  Kazzinc-Torpedo Energia(Rough) Kuzmin-Chechin
 Dec 3, 2003 Wed  Metallurg KazakhmysScrum at 26:23
 Dec 3, 2003 Wed  Rybinsk VoronezhAdd Event
 Dec 3, 2003 Wed  Spartak SP LipetskAdd Event
 Dec 3, 2003 Wed  Neftyanik L Tver(Rough) Petrov-Makarov
 Dec 3, 2003 Wed  Neftyanik A Spartak MAdd Event
 Dec 3, 2003 Wed  Kristall S Vityaz(Cheap) unknown-Kochegarov
 Dec 3, 2003 Wed  CSK VVS Kristall EAdd Event
 Dec 3, 2003 Wed  Dizel OlympiaAdd Event
 Dec 3, 2003 Wed  Soviet Wings IzhstalAdd Event
 Dec 4, 2003 Thu  Yuzhny Ural TraktorAdd Event
 Dec 4, 2003 Thu  Zauralie Gazovik(Rough) Shilnikov-Shulakov
 Dec 5, 2003 Fri  Yuzhny Ural Traktor(Rough) Vorobiev-Kamayev
 Dec 5, 2003 Fri  Zauralie Gazovik(Rough) Krupin-Nuriyev
(Rough) Yefimov-Kuznetsov
(Rough) Krupin-Shemetov
(Rough) Bukhtoyarov-Deryabin
Shilnikov-Snigirev
 Dec 6, 2003 Sat  Kedr Dynamo Ye(Rough) Sivchuk-Gatin
(Cheap) Zmanovsky-unknown
 Dec 6, 2003 Sat  Mechel MolotAdd Event
 Dec 6, 2003 Sat  Motor B EnergiaAdd Event
 Dec 6, 2003 Sat  Sputnik KazakhmysAdd Event
 Dec 6, 2003 Sat  Dizel IzhstalAdd Event
 Dec 6, 2003 Sat  Soviet Wings OlympiaAdd Event
 Dec 6, 2003 Sat  Kristall S Kristall EAbuse at 57:40
 Dec 6, 2003 Sat  CSK VVS Vityaz Voronenkov-Lyuzenkov
 Dec 6, 2003 Sat  Neftyanik L Spartak M(Rough) Zagitov-Posnov
 Dec 6, 2003 Sat  Neftyanik A Tver(Cheap) Dolishnya-Yevseyev
 Dec 6, 2003 Sat  Rybinsk LipetskAdd Event
 Dec 6, 2003 Sat  Spartak SP VoronezhAdd Event
 Dec 7, 2003 Sun  Kedr Dynamo Ye(Rough) Mukhin-Borodkin
Scrum
 Dec 7, 2003 Sun  Mechel MolotAbuse at 52:01
 Dec 7, 2003 Sun  Sputnik KazakhmysAdd Event
 Dec 7, 2003 Sun  Dizel IzhstalAdd Event
 Dec 7, 2003 Sun  Soviet Wings Olympia(Rough) Voronov-Kiselev
(Rough) Vostrikov-Dolgov
 Dec 7, 2003 Sun  Kristall S Kristall EAdd Event
 Dec 7, 2003 Sun  CSK VVS Vityaz(Cheap) Yemelin-Kapichin
Abuse
 Dec 7, 2003 Sun  Neftyanik L Spartak MAdd Event
 Dec 7, 2003 Sun  Neftyanik A Tver Kadeikin-Sokolov
 Dec 7, 2003 Sun  Rybinsk LipetskAdd Event
 Dec 7, 2003 Sun  Spartak SP VoronezhAbuse at 19:12
Makhotkin-Krysanov
 Dec 7, 2003 Sun  Motor B EnergiaAdd Event
 Dec 12, 2003 Fri  Kazakhmys MetallurgAdd Event
 Dec 12, 2003 Fri  Dynamo Ye MechelAdd Event
 Dec 12, 2003 Fri  Molot KedrAdd Event
 Dec 12, 2003 Fri  Energia Kazzinc-Torpedo(Rough) Rudakov-Komissarov
 Dec 12, 2003 Fri  Olympia Rybinsk(Rough) Saschenkov-Lavrentyev
(Rough) Kiselev-Volkov
 Dec 12, 2003 Fri  Izhstal Spartak SP(Rough) Maslyukov-Zuyev
 Dec 12, 2003 Fri  Vityaz Kristall SAdd Event
 Dec 12, 2003 Fri  Kristall E CSK VVSAdd Event
 Dec 12, 2003 Fri  Voronezh Neftyanik LAdd Event
 Dec 12, 2003 Fri  Lipetsk Neftyanik A unknown-Kulagin
 Dec 12, 2003 Fri  Tver Dizel(Rough) Sirotkin-Khramov
 Dec 12, 2003 Fri  Spartak M Soviet Wings(Rough) Cipruss-Kramskoy
 Dec 13, 2003 Sat  Kazakhmys Metallurg(Rough) Gabdrakhmanov-Kalachik
 Dec 13, 2003 Sat  Dynamo Ye Mechel(Rough) Gatin-Savchuk
(Cheap) unknown-Ivanov
 Dec 13, 2003 Sat  Molot KedrAdd Event
 Dec 13, 2003 Sat  Energia Kazzinc-Torpedo(Cheap) unknown-Shemelin
(Rough) Yazykov-Medvedev
 Dec 13, 2003 Sat  Olympia Rybinsk(Rough) Kochemayev-Volkov
(Rough) Saschenkov-Zhukov
(Rough) Dolgov-Terentiev
Kiselev-Terentiev
 Dec 13, 2003 Sat  Izhstal Spartak SPAdd Event
 Dec 13, 2003 Sat  Vityaz Kristall SAdd Event
 Dec 13, 2003 Sat  Kristall E CSK VVS(Rough) Korenkov-Osipov
 Dec 13, 2003 Sat  Voronezh Neftyanik LAdd Event
 Dec 13, 2003 Sat  Lipetsk Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Dec 13, 2003 Sat  Tver Dizel(Rough) Radulov-Makeyev
(Rough) Makarov-Sarazov
(Rough) Gamalei-Altarev
(Rough) Sokolov-Altarev
 Dec 13, 2003 Sat  Spartak M Soviet WingsAdd Event
 Dec 14, 2003 Sun  Traktor Yuzhny Ural(Rough) Savin-Gorbachev
 Dec 14, 2003 Sun  Gazovik Zauralie(Rough) Sapozhkov-Nazhmutdinov
Pelevin-Krutokhvostov
Scrum at 39:56
 Dec 15, 2003 Mon  Traktor Yuzhny Ural(Rough) Lazarev-Gasnikov
Lazarev-Cheprasov
 Dec 15, 2003 Mon  Gazovik Zauralie(Rough) Bagichev-Chistyakov
 Dec 16, 2003 Tue  Kazakhmys SputnikAdd Event
 Dec 16, 2003 Tue  Molot MechelAdd Event
 Dec 16, 2003 Tue  Dynamo Ye KedrAdd Event
 Dec 16, 2003 Tue  Energia Motor B(Rough) Gorenko-Kostyukov
(Rough) Golubev-Dessert
 Dec 16, 2003 Tue  Tver Soviet WingsAdd Event
 Dec 16, 2003 Tue  Spartak M Dizel(Rough) Reshetnikov-Zuenkov
(Rough) Ignatjev-Altarev
 Dec 16, 2003 Tue  Voronezh Neftyanik A(Rough) Dorokhin-Dolishnya
 Dec 16, 2003 Tue  Lipetsk Neftyanik LAdd Event
 Dec 16, 2003 Tue  Vityaz CSK VVS(Rough) Krovopuskov-Yemelin
Mini-Brawl at 37:08
 Dec 16, 2003 Tue  Kristall E Kristall SAbuse at 54:26
 Dec 16, 2003 Tue  Olympia Spartak SPAdd Event
 Dec 16, 2003 Tue  Izhstal RybinskAdd Event
 Dec 17, 2003 Wed  Kazakhmys SputnikAdd Event
 Dec 17, 2003 Wed  Molot Mechel(Rough) Churilov-Nikulin
 Dec 17, 2003 Wed  Dynamo Ye Kedr(Rough) Borodkin-Plotnikov
 Dec 17, 2003 Wed  Energia Motor BAbuse at 40:32
(Rough) Mukhametov-Lopatin
 Dec 17, 2003 Wed  Tver Soviet Wings(Rough) Stolyarov-Khairetdinov
 Dec 17, 2003 Wed  Spartak M DizelAdd Event
 Dec 17, 2003 Wed  Voronezh Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Dec 17, 2003 Wed  Lipetsk Neftyanik L(Rough) Synkov-Kuznetsov
(Rough) Sukharev-Zagitov
 Dec 17, 2003 Wed  Vityaz CSK VVS(Rough) Bayev-Yemelin
 Dec 17, 2003 Wed  Kristall E Kristall SAdd Event
 Dec 17, 2003 Wed  Olympia Spartak SP(Rough) Zhmayev-Ivanov
 Dec 17, 2003 Wed  Izhstal Rybinsk(Rough) Konkin-Zhukov
(Cheap) Denisov-unknown
 Dec 19, 2003 Fri  Yuzhny Ural GazovikAdd Event
 Dec 20, 2003 Sat  Yuzhny Ural GazovikAdd Event
 Dec 21, 2003 Sun  Spartak SP Spartak M(Rough) Frantsuzov-Shevtsov
(Cheap) Kuznetsov-Shikhanov
 Dec 22, 2003 Mon  Spartak SP Spartak M(Rough) Makhotkin-Ignatjev
 Dec 23, 2003 Tue  Metallurg Dynamo YeAdd Event
 Dec 23, 2003 Tue  Sputnik Molot(Rough) Kunyakov-Leonov
 Dec 23, 2003 Tue  Traktor GazovikAdd Event
 Dec 23, 2003 Tue  Yuzhny Ural ZauralieAdd Event
 Dec 23, 2003 Tue  Mechel EnergiaAdd Event
 Dec 23, 2003 Tue  Motor B Kazakhmys(Rough) Potapov-Timkin
 Dec 23, 2003 Tue  Neftyanik A IzhstalAdd Event
 Dec 23, 2003 Tue  Neftyanik L OlympiaAdd Event
 Dec 23, 2003 Tue  Rybinsk TverAdd Event
 Dec 23, 2003 Tue  Soviet Wings Lipetsk(Rough) Semenov-Kuleshov
 Dec 23, 2003 Tue  Dizel Voronezh(Rough) Zuenkov-Tarabrin
 Dec 24, 2003 Wed  Metallurg Dynamo YeAdd Event
 Dec 24, 2003 Wed  Sputnik MolotAdd Event
 Dec 24, 2003 Wed  Traktor GazovikAdd Event
 Dec 24, 2003 Wed  Yuzhny Ural ZauralieScrum at 39:11
 Dec 24, 2003 Wed  Mechel EnergiaAdd Event
 Dec 24, 2003 Wed  Motor B KazakhmysAdd Event
 Dec 24, 2003 Wed  Neftyanik A Izhstal Panshin-Milto
 Dec 24, 2003 Wed  Neftyanik L OlympiaAdd Event
 Dec 24, 2003 Wed  Rybinsk TverAdd Event
 Dec 24, 2003 Wed  Soviet Wings LipetskAdd Event
 Dec 24, 2003 Wed  Dizel VoronezhAdd Event
 Dec 25, 2003 Thu  Kristall E Vityaz Kotov-Mikaelyan
 Dec 25, 2003 Thu  Kristall S CSK VVSAdd Event
 Dec 26, 2003 Fri  Kristall E VityazAdd Event
 Dec 26, 2003 Fri  Kristall S CSK VVS(Rough) Martynyuk-Shubinov
 Dec 27, 2003 Sat  Sputnik Dynamo YeAdd Event
 Dec 27, 2003 Sat  Metallurg MolotAdd Event
 Dec 27, 2003 Sat  Traktor ZauralieAdd Event
 Dec 27, 2003 Sat  Kedr Energia(Rough) Galiakhmetov-Spodarenko
 Dec 27, 2003 Sat  Kazzinc-Torpedo KazakhmysAdd Event
 Dec 27, 2003 Sat  Soviet Wings Voronezh(Rough) Vostrikov-Megalinsky
(Rough) Mokhov-Simonov
 Dec 27, 2003 Sat  Dizel LipetskAdd Event
 Dec 27, 2003 Sat  Rybinsk Spartak MAdd Event
 Dec 27, 2003 Sat  Neftyanik A OlympiaAdd Event
 Dec 27, 2003 Sat  Neftyanik L Izhstal(Rough) Petrov-Loginov
 Dec 28, 2003 Sun  Sputnik Dynamo Ye Gusev-Borodkin
 Dec 28, 2003 Sun  Metallurg Molot(Cheap) unknown-Stepanov
 Dec 28, 2003 Sun  Traktor Zauralie Lazarev-Krutokhvostov
 Dec 28, 2003 Sun  Kedr Energia(Rough) Zmanovsky-Yazykov
(Rough) Plotnikov-Mukhametov
 Dec 28, 2003 Sun  Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazakhmys(Rough) Kuzmin-Tanygin
(Rough) Polischuk-Filippov
Kovalenko-Tanygin
Mazunin-Gabdrakhmanov
 Dec 28, 2003 Sun  Soviet Wings Voronezh(Rough) Pasternatsky-Shorokhov
 Dec 28, 2003 Sun  Dizel Lipetsk(Rough) Altarev-Skvortsov
 Dec 28, 2003 Sun  Rybinsk Spartak MAdd Event
 Dec 28, 2003 Sun  Neftyanik A Olympia(Rough) Rakhmatulin-Mladin
 Dec 28, 2003 Sun  Neftyanik L IzhstalAdd Event

   November Schedule and Fights      January Schedule and Fights   
VHL 2003-2004 Season Fights
VHL Fights
Top