The 2003-2004 VHL Season
February Schedule and Fights

 Feb 1, 2004 Sun  Metallurg Sputnik(Rough) Kalachik-Boreyko
 Feb 1, 2004 Sun  Kazzinc-Torpedo Motor BAdd Event
 Feb 2, 2004 Mon  Metallurg SputnikAdd Event
 Feb 2, 2004 Mon  Kazzinc-Torpedo Motor BAdd Event
 Feb 3, 2004 Tue  Molot TraktorAdd Event
 Feb 3, 2004 Tue  Dynamo Ye Yuzhny UralAdd Event
 Feb 3, 2004 Tue  Energia GazovikAdd Event
 Feb 3, 2004 Tue  Kedr Kazakhmys(Cheap) Shepelenko-unknown
 Feb 3, 2004 Tue  Spartak M Kristall SAdd Event
 Feb 3, 2004 Tue  Tver CSK VVSAdd Event
 Feb 3, 2004 Tue  Izhstal VoronezhAdd Event
 Feb 3, 2004 Tue  Olympia LipetskAdd Event
 Feb 3, 2004 Tue  Spartak SP Neftyanik LAdd Event
 Feb 3, 2004 Tue  Rybinsk Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Feb 3, 2004 Tue  Soviet Wings VityazAdd Event
 Feb 3, 2004 Tue  Dizel Kristall EAdd Event
 Feb 4, 2004 Wed  Molot Traktor(Cheap) unknown-Timofeyev
 Feb 4, 2004 Wed  Dynamo Ye Yuzhny Ural(Cheap) unknown-Krasheninnikov
 Feb 4, 2004 Wed  Energia GazovikAdd Event
 Feb 4, 2004 Wed  Kedr KazakhmysAdd Event
 Feb 4, 2004 Wed  Spartak M Kristall SAdd Event
 Feb 4, 2004 Wed  Tver CSK VVSAdd Event
 Feb 4, 2004 Wed  Izhstal VoronezhAdd Event
 Feb 4, 2004 Wed  Olympia Lipetsk Demakov-Synkov
 Feb 4, 2004 Wed  Spartak SP Neftyanik LAdd Event
 Feb 4, 2004 Wed  Rybinsk Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Feb 4, 2004 Wed  Soviet Wings VityazAdd Event
 Feb 4, 2004 Wed  Dizel Kristall EAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2004 Tue  Traktor MetallurgAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2004 Tue  Yuzhny Ural SputnikAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2004 Tue  Zauralie MechelScrum at 5:17
 Feb 10, 2004 Tue  Gazovik KedrAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2004 Tue  Kazzinc-Torpedo Dynamo YeAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2004 Tue  Motor B MolotAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2004 Tue  Neftyanik A Soviet Wings(Rough) Rakhmatulin-Bautin
 Feb 10, 2004 Tue  Neftyanik L Dizel(Cheap) Kholepa-Vanyasov
 Feb 10, 2004 Tue  Kristall E IzhstalAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2004 Tue  Vityaz OlympiaAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2004 Tue  CSK VVS Spartak SPAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2004 Tue  Kristall S Rybinsk(Rough) Stepanov-Volkov
 Feb 11, 2004 Wed  Traktor MetallurgAdd Event
 Feb 11, 2004 Wed  Yuzhny Ural SputnikAdd Event
 Feb 11, 2004 Wed  Zauralie MechelAdd Event
 Feb 11, 2004 Wed  Gazovik KedrAdd Event
 Feb 11, 2004 Wed  Kazzinc-Torpedo Dynamo YeAdd Event
 Feb 11, 2004 Wed  Motor B MolotAdd Event
 Feb 11, 2004 Wed  Neftyanik A Soviet WingsAdd Event
 Feb 11, 2004 Wed  Neftyanik L Dizel(Rough) Kuklev-Stulov
 Feb 11, 2004 Wed  Kristall E IzhstalAdd Event
 Feb 11, 2004 Wed  Vityaz OlympiaAdd Event
 Feb 11, 2004 Wed  CSK VVS Spartak SPAdd Event
 Feb 11, 2004 Wed  Kristall S Rybinsk Martynyuk-Sobolev
(Cheap) unknown-Lavrentyev
(Rough) Stepanov-Terentiev
 Feb 12, 2004 Thu  Tver Spartak MAdd Event
 Feb 12, 2004 Thu  Lipetsk VoronezhAdd Event
 Feb 13, 2004 Fri  Tver Spartak MAdd Event
 Feb 13, 2004 Fri  Lipetsk VoronezhAdd Event
 Feb 14, 2004 Sat  Yuzhny Ural MetallurgAdd Event
 Feb 14, 2004 Sat  Traktor SputnikAdd Event
 Feb 14, 2004 Sat  Gazovik MechelAdd Event
 Feb 14, 2004 Sat  Zauralie Kedr(Rough) Alexeyev-Zmanovsky
 Feb 14, 2004 Sat  Motor B Dynamo YeAdd Event
 Feb 14, 2004 Sat  Kazzinc-Torpedo MolotAdd Event
 Feb 14, 2004 Sat  Neftyanik L Soviet WingsAdd Event
 Feb 14, 2004 Sat  Neftyanik A DizelAdd Event
 Feb 14, 2004 Sat  Vityaz IzhstalAdd Event
 Feb 14, 2004 Sat  Kristall E OlympiaAdd Event
 Feb 14, 2004 Sat  Kristall S Spartak SPAdd Event
 Feb 14, 2004 Sat  CSK VVS Rybinsk(Rough) Osipov-Lebedev
(Rough) Voronenkov-Volkov
 Feb 15, 2004 Sun  Yuzhny Ural MetallurgAdd Event
 Feb 15, 2004 Sun  Traktor SputnikAdd Event
 Feb 15, 2004 Sun  Gazovik MechelAdd Event
 Feb 15, 2004 Sun  Zauralie KedrAdd Event
 Feb 15, 2004 Sun  Motor B Dynamo YeAdd Event
 Feb 15, 2004 Sun  Kazzinc-Torpedo MolotAdd Event
 Feb 15, 2004 Sun  Neftyanik L Soviet WingsAdd Event
 Feb 15, 2004 Sun  Neftyanik A DizelAdd Event
 Feb 15, 2004 Sun  Vityaz IzhstalAdd Event
 Feb 15, 2004 Sun  Kristall E OlympiaAdd Event
 Feb 15, 2004 Sun  Kristall S Spartak SPAdd Event
 Feb 15, 2004 Sun  CSK VVS Rybinsk(Rough) Elisov-Gribkov
 Feb 21, 2004 Sat  Kazakhmys Traktor(Cheap) Shestitko-Yermolin
 Feb 21, 2004 Sat  Kedr Kazzinc-TorpedoAdd Event
 Feb 21, 2004 Sat  Mechel Motor BAdd Event
 Feb 21, 2004 Sat  Sputnik Gazovik Sterzhanov-Shulakov
 Feb 21, 2004 Sat  Metallurg ZauralieAdd Event
 Feb 21, 2004 Sat  Molot EnergiaAdd Event
 Feb 21, 2004 Sat  Kristall E Spartak MAdd Event
 Feb 21, 2004 Sat  Tver VityazAdd Event
 Feb 21, 2004 Sat  Soviet Wings CSK VVSAdd Event
 Feb 21, 2004 Sat  Dizel Kristall SAdd Event
 Feb 21, 2004 Sat  Lipetsk Spartak SPAdd Event
 Feb 21, 2004 Sat  Voronezh Rybinsk(Rough) Trusov-Salmin
Scrum at 30:06
 Feb 22, 2004 Sun  Kazakhmys TraktorAdd Event
 Feb 22, 2004 Sun  Kedr Kazzinc-TorpedoAbuse
 Feb 22, 2004 Sun  Mechel Motor BAdd Event
 Feb 22, 2004 Sun  Sputnik GazovikAdd Event
 Feb 22, 2004 Sun  Metallurg ZauralieAdd Event
 Feb 22, 2004 Sun  Molot EnergiaAdd Event
 Feb 22, 2004 Sun  Kristall E Spartak MAdd Event
 Feb 22, 2004 Sun  Tver VityazAdd Event
 Feb 22, 2004 Sun  Soviet Wings CSK VVSAdd Event
 Feb 22, 2004 Sun  Dizel Kristall SAdd Event
 Feb 22, 2004 Sun  Lipetsk Spartak SPAdd Event
 Feb 22, 2004 Sun  Voronezh Rybinsk(Rough) Trusov-Samoylov
 Feb 23, 2004 Mon  Izhstal OlympiaAdd Event
 Feb 23, 2004 Mon  Neftyanik A Neftyanik LAdd Event
 Feb 24, 2004 Tue  Izhstal OlympiaAdd Event
 Feb 24, 2004 Tue  Neftyanik A Neftyanik LAdd Event
 Feb 25, 2004 Wed  Kazakhmys Yuzhny UralAdd Event
 Feb 25, 2004 Wed  Mechel Kazzinc-TorpedoAdd Event
 Feb 25, 2004 Wed  Kedr Motor BAdd Event
 Feb 25, 2004 Wed  Metallurg GazovikAdd Event
 Feb 25, 2004 Wed  Sputnik ZauralieAdd Event
 Feb 25, 2004 Wed  Dynamo Ye EnergiaAdd Event
 Feb 25, 2004 Wed  Tver Kristall EAdd Event
 Feb 25, 2004 Wed  Spartak M VityazAdd Event
 Feb 25, 2004 Wed  Dizel CSK VVSScrum at 36:35
 Feb 25, 2004 Wed  Soviet Wings Kristall S(Rough) Vostrikov-Khromov
(Rough) Stepanov-Fedotov
 Feb 25, 2004 Wed  Voronezh Spartak SPAdd Event
 Feb 25, 2004 Wed  Lipetsk RybinskAdd Event
 Feb 26, 2004 Thu  Kazakhmys Yuzhny UralAdd Event
 Feb 26, 2004 Thu  Mechel Kazzinc-TorpedoAdd Event
 Feb 26, 2004 Thu  Kedr Motor BAdd Event
 Feb 26, 2004 Thu  Metallurg GazovikAdd Event
 Feb 26, 2004 Thu  Sputnik ZauralieAdd Event
 Feb 26, 2004 Thu  Dynamo Ye EnergiaAdd Event
 Feb 26, 2004 Thu  Tver Kristall EAdd Event
 Feb 26, 2004 Thu  Spartak M VityazAdd Event
 Feb 26, 2004 Thu  Dizel CSK VVS Khramov-Bykovskikh
 Feb 26, 2004 Thu  Soviet Wings Kristall S(Rough) Deev-Kutejkin
 Feb 26, 2004 Thu  Voronezh Spartak SPAdd Event
 Feb 26, 2004 Thu  Lipetsk RybinskAdd Event

   January Schedule and Fights      March Schedule and Fights   
VHL 2003-2004 Season Fights
VHL Fights
Top