The 2003-2004 VHL Season
March Schedule and Fights

 Mar 1, 2004 Mon  Zauralie MolotAdd Event
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  Zauralie Molot(Rough) Krupin-Stepanov
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  Motor B MetallurgAdd Event
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  Kazzinc-Torpedo SputnikAdd Event
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  Yuzhny Ural MechelAdd Event
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  Traktor KedrAdd Event
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  Gazovik Dynamo Ye(Rough) Khlebnikov-Ilyichev
(Rough) Khlebnikov-Rychkov
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  Energia KazakhmysAdd Event
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  Spartak SP Soviet Wings(Rough) Yakimovich-Stepanov
(Rough) Lebedinets-Deev
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  Rybinsk DizelAdd Event
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  CSK VVS Neftyanik A Chernikov-Nigmatullin
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  Kristall S Neftyanik LAdd Event
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  Izhstal Spartak MAdd Event
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  Olympia Tver(Cheap) Yegorov-unknown
(Rough) Kochemayev-Korobov
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  Kristall E LipetskAdd Event
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  Vityaz VoronezhAdd Event
 Mar 3, 2004 Wed  Motor B MetallurgAdd Event
 Mar 3, 2004 Wed  Kazzinc-Torpedo Sputnik(Rough) Mazunin-Zuyev
 Mar 3, 2004 Wed  Yuzhny Ural MechelAdd Event
 Mar 3, 2004 Wed  Traktor KedrAdd Event
 Mar 3, 2004 Wed  Gazovik Dynamo Ye Shulakov-Borodkin
 Mar 3, 2004 Wed  Energia KazakhmysAdd Event
 Mar 3, 2004 Wed  Spartak SP Soviet WingsAdd Event
 Mar 3, 2004 Wed  Rybinsk DizelAdd Event
 Mar 3, 2004 Wed  CSK VVS Neftyanik A(Rough) Voronenkov-Baranov
 Mar 3, 2004 Wed  Kristall S Neftyanik LAdd Event
 Mar 3, 2004 Wed  Izhstal Spartak MAdd Event
 Mar 3, 2004 Wed  Olympia TverAdd Event
 Mar 3, 2004 Wed  Kristall E LipetskAdd Event
 Mar 3, 2004 Wed  Vityaz Voronezh Uvarov-Tarabrin
 Mar 6, 2004 Sat  Kazzinc-Torpedo MetallurgAdd Event
 Mar 6, 2004 Sat  Motor B SputnikAdd Event
 Mar 6, 2004 Sat  Traktor MechelAdd Event
 Mar 6, 2004 Sat  Yuzhny Ural KedrAdd Event
 Mar 6, 2004 Sat  Zauralie Dynamo Ye(Rough) Bulatov-Rychkov
Scrum at 58:27
Krupin-Borodkin
 Mar 6, 2004 Sat  Gazovik MolotAdd Event
 Mar 6, 2004 Sat  Kristall E Voronezh Pozdnyakov-Ushakov
 Mar 6, 2004 Sat  Vityaz LipetskAdd Event
 Mar 6, 2004 Sat  Izhstal TverAdd Event
 Mar 6, 2004 Sat  Olympia Spartak M(Rough) Kiselev-Reshetnikov
 Mar 6, 2004 Sat  CSK VVS Neftyanik LAdd Event
 Mar 6, 2004 Sat  Kristall S Neftyanik A(Cheap) Martynyuk-unknown
Scrum at 32:02
(Cheap) Lisin-Lavretsky
Kutejkin-Yermolayev
 Mar 6, 2004 Sat  Spartak SP Dizel(Rough) Zuyev-Kuznetsov
(Rough) Makhotkin-Petrov
 Mar 6, 2004 Sat  Rybinsk Soviet WingsAdd Event
 Mar 7, 2004 Sun  Kazzinc-Torpedo MetallurgAdd Event
 Mar 7, 2004 Sun  Motor B SputnikAdd Event
 Mar 7, 2004 Sun  Traktor Mechel Timofeyev-Yakutsenya
(Rough) Smirnov-Savchuk
 Mar 7, 2004 Sun  Yuzhny Ural Kedr Protopopov-Yakovlev
 Mar 7, 2004 Sun  Zauralie Dynamo Ye(Rough) Bukhtoyarov-Gatin
 Mar 7, 2004 Sun  Gazovik MolotAdd Event
 Mar 7, 2004 Sun  Kristall E VoronezhAdd Event
 Mar 7, 2004 Sun  Vityaz Lipetsk(Rough) Yevseyev-Nekrasov
(Rough) Bayev-Skvortsov
 Mar 7, 2004 Sun  Izhstal TverAdd Event
 Mar 7, 2004 Sun  Olympia Spartak MAdd Event
 Mar 7, 2004 Sun  CSK VVS Neftyanik LAdd Event
 Mar 7, 2004 Sun  Kristall S Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Mar 7, 2004 Sun  Spartak SP Dizel(Rough) Ivanov-Altarev
 Mar 7, 2004 Sun  Rybinsk Soviet Wings Gribkov-Khairetdinov
 Mar 12, 2004 Fri Round 1 Game 1 Spartak M Zauralie(Rough) Komarov-Malyushko
 Mar 12, 2004 Fri Round 1 Game 1 Sputnik IzhstalAdd Event
 Mar 12, 2004 Fri Round 1 Game 1 Mechel Kristall SAdd Event
 Mar 12, 2004 Fri Round 1 Game 1 Vityaz Gazovik(Rough) Bayev-Deryabin
(Rough) Vershinin-Sidulov
 Mar 12, 2004 Fri Round 1 Game 1 Molot DizelAdd Event
 Mar 12, 2004 Fri Round 1 Game 1 Neftyanik L EnergiaAdd Event
 Mar 12, 2004 Fri Round 1 Game 1 Neftyanik A Motor BAdd Event
 Mar 12, 2004 Fri Round 1 Game 1 Traktor Soviet WingsAdd Event
 Mar 13, 2004 Sat Round 1 Game 2 Spartak M ZauralieAdd Event
 Mar 13, 2004 Sat Round 1 Game 2 Sputnik IzhstalAdd Event
 Mar 13, 2004 Sat Round 1 Game 2 Mechel Kristall SAdd Event
 Mar 13, 2004 Sat Round 1 Game 2 Vityaz GazovikAdd Event
 Mar 13, 2004 Sat Round 1 Game 2 Molot Dizel Gareyev-Zuenkov
(Cheap) unknown-Stulov
 Mar 13, 2004 Sat Round 1 Game 2 Neftyanik L EnergiaScrum at 13:00
Kuznetsov-Kolesnikov
Kuklev-Troitsky
 Mar 13, 2004 Sat Round 1 Game 2 Neftyanik A Motor BAdd Event
 Mar 13, 2004 Sat Round 1 Game 2 Traktor Soviet WingsAdd Event
 Mar 17, 2004 Wed Round 1 Game 3 Zauralie Spartak M(Cheap) Sidorenko-unknown
 Mar 17, 2004 Wed Round 1 Game 3 Izhstal SputnikAdd Event
 Mar 17, 2004 Wed Round 1 Game 3 Kristall S MechelAdd Event
 Mar 17, 2004 Wed Round 1 Game 3 Gazovik VityazAdd Event
 Mar 17, 2004 Wed Round 1 Game 3 Dizel MolotAdd Event
 Mar 17, 2004 Wed Round 1 Game 3 Energia Neftyanik LAdd Event
 Mar 17, 2004 Wed Round 1 Game 3 Motor B Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Mar 17, 2004 Wed Round 1 Game 3 Soviet Wings TraktorAdd Event
 Mar 18, 2004 Thu Round 1 Game 4 Zauralie Spartak M(Cheap) Bulatov-unknown
 Mar 18, 2004 Thu Round 1 Game 4 Izhstal SputnikAdd Event
 Mar 18, 2004 Thu Round 1 Game 4 Kristall S MechelAdd Event
 Mar 18, 2004 Thu Round 1 Game 4 Gazovik VityazAdd Event
 Mar 18, 2004 Thu Round 1 Game 4 Dizel Molot(Rough) Petrov-Leonov
 Mar 18, 2004 Thu Round 1 Game 4 Soviet Wings TraktorAbuse at 52:52
 Mar 20, 2004 Sat Round 1 Game 5 Izhstal SputnikAdd Event
 Mar 25, 2004 Thu QF Game 1 Spartak M SputnikAdd Event
 Mar 25, 2004 Thu QF Game 1 Mechel VityazAdd Event
 Mar 25, 2004 Thu QF Game 1 Molot EnergiaAdd Event
 Mar 25, 2004 Thu QF Game 1 Neftyanik A TraktorAdd Event
 Mar 26, 2004 Fri QF Game 2 Spartak M SputnikAdd Event
 Mar 26, 2004 Fri QF Game 2 Mechel VityazAdd Event
 Mar 26, 2004 Fri QF Game 2 Molot EnergiaAdd Event
 Mar 26, 2004 Fri QF Game 2 Neftyanik A TraktorScrum at 11:10
Scrum at 21:57
Kulagin-Tsybuk
 Mar 29, 2004 Mon QF Game 3 Sputnik Spartak MAdd Event
 Mar 29, 2004 Mon QF Game 3 Vityaz MechelAdd Event
 Mar 29, 2004 Mon QF Game 3 Energia MolotAdd Event
 Mar 29, 2004 Mon QF Game 3 Traktor Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Mar 30, 2004 Tue QF Game 4 Traktor Neftyanik AAdd Event

   February Schedule and Fights      April Schedule and Fights   
VHL 2003-2004 Season Fights
VHL Fights
Top