The 2018-2019 VHL Season
October Schedule and Fights

 Oct 1, 2018 Mon  Yuzhny Ural Rubin(Rough) Ivanov-Kozhevnikov
 Oct 1, 2018 Mon  Gornyak YugraAdd Event
 Oct 1, 2018 Mon  Saryarka LadaAdd Event
 Oct 1, 2018 Mon  Torpedo CSK VVS(Rough) Dyukov-Avtsin
(Rough) Tambijevs-Fazylzyanov
 Oct 1, 2018 Mon  Ryazan SarovAdd Event
 Oct 1, 2018 Mon  Buran Tambov Pepelyaev-Rybakov
 Oct 1, 2018 Mon  Khimik BarsAdd Event
 Oct 1, 2018 Mon  Zvezda Dizel(Rough) Filin-Tarasov
 Oct 2, 2018 Tue  Tsen Tou Metallurg NvAdd Event
 Oct 2, 2018 Tue  KRS-ORG Sokol(Rough) Krutiy-Konjkov
 Oct 2, 2018 Tue  Izhstal TorosAdd Event
 Oct 2, 2018 Tue  Molot Neftyanik A Gradusov-Salakhov
 Oct 2, 2018 Tue  Chelmet SKA-NevaAdd Event
 Oct 2, 2018 Tue  Zauralie Dynamo(Rough) Gulyayev-Denezhkin
 Oct 3, 2018 Wed  Gornyak RubinAdd Event
 Oct 3, 2018 Wed  Yuzhny Ural YugraAdd Event
 Oct 3, 2018 Wed  Torpedo Lada(Rough) Dyukov-Usmanov
 Oct 3, 2018 Wed  Saryarka CSK VVSAdd Event
 Oct 3, 2018 Wed  Buran SarovAdd Event
 Oct 3, 2018 Wed  Ryazan TambovAdd Event
 Oct 3, 2018 Wed  Khimik DizelAdd Event
 Oct 3, 2018 Wed  Zvezda BarsAdd Event
 Oct 4, 2018 Thu  KRS-ORG Metallurg NvAdd Event
 Oct 4, 2018 Thu  Molot TorosAdd Event
 Oct 4, 2018 Thu  Izhstal Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Oct 4, 2018 Thu  Zauralie SKA-Neva(Rough) Dyukarev-Morozov
(Rough) Igoshev-Kurbatov
 Oct 4, 2018 Thu  Chelmet DynamoAdd Event
 Oct 5, 2018 Fri  Khimik LadaAdd Event
 Oct 5, 2018 Fri  Buran RyazanAdd Event
 Oct 5, 2018 Fri  Zvezda CSK VVSAdd Event
 Oct 6, 2018 Sat  Zauralie Yugra(Rough) Korobkin-Schegoljkov
(Cheap) Avramenko-Churkin
 Oct 6, 2018 Sat  Chelmet RubinAdd Event
 Oct 7, 2018 Sun  Ermak SaryarkaAdd Event
 Oct 7, 2018 Sun  Khimik CSK VVS(Rough) Valeev-Bikmullin
(Rough) Bobrov-Gusev
 Oct 7, 2018 Sun  Zvezda Lada(Rough) Antipov-Sviyazov
 Oct 8, 2018 Mon  Tambov Yuzhny Ural(Hit) Rodionov-Marzoyev
Rodionov-Marzoyev
 Oct 8, 2018 Mon  Sarov Gornyak(Rough) Smolin-Sevostjyanov
(Rough) Smolin-Sevostjyanov
 Oct 8, 2018 Mon  Chelmet YugraAdd Event
 Oct 8, 2018 Mon  Zauralie Rubin(Rough) Korenkov-Kravchenko
Dyukarev-Tunkhuzin
 Oct 9, 2018 Tue  Ermak Torpedo(Rough) Chubykin-Shibayev
 Oct 9, 2018 Tue  Sokol SaryarkaAdd Event
 Oct 9, 2018 Tue  Bars MolotAdd Event
 Oct 9, 2018 Tue  Dizel IzhstalAdd Event
 Oct 10, 2018 Wed  SKA-Neva Tsen TouAdd Event
 Oct 10, 2018 Wed  Dynamo KRS-ORGAdd Event
 Oct 10, 2018 Wed  Sarov Yuzhny Ural(Rough) Polunin-Marzoyev
 Oct 10, 2018 Wed  Tambov Gornyak(Cheap) Karlin-unknown
 Oct 11, 2018 Thu  Sokol TorpedoAdd Event
 Oct 11, 2018 Thu  Metallurg Nv SaryarkaAdd Event
 Oct 11, 2018 Thu  Dizel MolotAdd Event
 Oct 11, 2018 Thu  Bars Izhstal(Cheap) Litvinov-Nikolaev
(Rough) Galimov-Ivanov
 Oct 11, 2018 Thu  Ermak Khimik Lozhkin-Klyauzov
 Oct 12, 2018 Fri  Dynamo Tsen Tou(Rough) Dynyak-Lebedev
 Oct 12, 2018 Fri  SKA-Neva KRS-ORGAdd Event
 Oct 12, 2018 Fri  Ryazan Yuzhny UralAdd Event
 Oct 12, 2018 Fri  Tambov ZauralieAdd Event
 Oct 12, 2018 Fri  Sarov ChelmetAdd Event
 Oct 12, 2018 Fri  Buran Gornyak(Rough) Buinitsky-Ivashov
 Oct 13, 2018 Sat  Metallurg Nv Torpedo(Rough) Loktev-Tambijevs
Scrum at 38:16
 Oct 13, 2018 Sat  Lada Molot(Rough) Pankov-Nikitin
 Oct 13, 2018 Sat  Dizel TorosAdd Event
 Oct 13, 2018 Sat  CSK VVS IzhstalAdd Event
 Oct 13, 2018 Sat  Bars Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Oct 13, 2018 Sat  Sokol KhimikAdd Event
 Oct 13, 2018 Sat  Ermak ZvezdaAdd Event
 Oct 14, 2018 Sun  Yugra Tsen Tou(Cheap) Kuznetsov-Vasiliev
(Rough) Kuznetsov-Gromov
 Oct 14, 2018 Sun  Rubin KRS-ORG(Rough) Babenko-Tsurikov
 Oct 14, 2018 Sun  Tambov Chelmet(Rough) Krivosheyev-Shafigulin
 Oct 14, 2018 Sun  Ryazan GornyakAdd Event
 Oct 14, 2018 Sun  Sarov ZauralieAdd Event
 Oct 14, 2018 Sun  Buran Yuzhny UralAdd Event
 Oct 15, 2018 Mon  CSK VVS Molot Kutyavin-Volkov
(Rough) Bulatov-Deljnov
 Oct 15, 2018 Mon  Bars TorosScrum at 39:11
(Cheap) Fatkullin-Rubinchik (5) 
Marin-Rubinchik
 Oct 15, 2018 Mon  Lada IzhstalAdd Event
 Oct 15, 2018 Mon  Metallurg Nv Khimik(Rough) Yerdakov-Shutov
 Oct 15, 2018 Mon  Dizel Neftyanik AAdd Event
 Oct 15, 2018 Mon  Sokol Zvezda(Rough) Kolganov-Antipov
 Oct 16, 2018 Tue  Rubin Tsen Tou Fedotov-Gaysin
 Oct 16, 2018 Tue  Yugra KRS-ORGAdd Event
 Oct 16, 2018 Tue  Ryazan Zauralie(Rough) Prokhorov-Krutikov
 Oct 16, 2018 Tue  Buran ChelmetAdd Event
 Oct 17, 2018 Wed  CSK VVS TorosAdd Event
 Oct 17, 2018 Wed  Lada Neftyanik A(Cheap) Maiorov-Alshevsky (4) 
(Rough) Maiorov-Alshevsky
 Oct 17, 2018 Wed  Saryarka SKA-NevaAdd Event
 Oct 17, 2018 Wed  Torpedo DynamoAdd Event
 Oct 17, 2018 Wed  Metallurg Nv Zvezda(Hit) Kapotov-Podluboshnov
(Hit) Ivanov-Ikamatskikh
Scrum at 35:17
Loktev-Antipov
 Oct 18, 2018 Thu  Buran ZauralieAdd Event
 Oct 18, 2018 Thu  Ryazan ChelmetAdd Event
 Oct 19, 2018 Fri  Molot Ermak(Rough) Sinitsyn-Filjchenkov
(Rough) Dubovitsky-Kozlov
(Rough) Sinitsyn-Shlyakhtov
 Oct 19, 2018 Fri  Lada TorosAdd Event
 Oct 19, 2018 Fri  CSK VVS Neftyanik A(Cheap) Manukhov-Kamenev 
 Oct 19, 2018 Fri  Torpedo SKA-NevaScrum at 41:33
Dyukov-Semin
 Oct 19, 2018 Fri  Saryarka Dynamo(Rough) Ryashentsev-Baranov
 Oct 20, 2018 Sat  Tsen Tou TambovAdd Event
 Oct 20, 2018 Sat  KRS-ORG SarovAdd Event
 Oct 20, 2018 Sat  Yuzhny Ural GornyakAdd Event
 Oct 21, 2018 Sun  Izhstal Ermak(Rough) Vinogradov-Korotkov
 Oct 21, 2018 Sun  Molot SokolAdd Event
 Oct 21, 2018 Sun  Torpedo Yugra(Cheap) Tambijevs-Schegoljkov 
(Rough) Dyukov-Belyayev
 Oct 21, 2018 Sun  Saryarka Rubin Metaljnikov-Tunkhuzin
(Rough) Ryashentsev-Kungurtsev
 Oct 21, 2018 Sun  Bars Dizel(Rough) Lazarev-Lesnikov
 Oct 22, 2018 Mon  Tsen Tou SarovAdd Event
 Oct 22, 2018 Mon  KRS-ORG TambovScrum at 2:03
Tsurikov-Gimbatov
 Oct 22, 2018 Mon  Khimik SKA-NevaAdd Event
 Oct 22, 2018 Mon  Zvezda DynamoAdd Event
 Oct 23, 2018 Tue  Neftyanik A ErmakAdd Event
 Oct 23, 2018 Tue  Izhstal SokolAdd Event
 Oct 23, 2018 Tue  Molot Metallurg Nv(Rough) Nikitin-Yerdakov
 Oct 23, 2018 Tue  Gornyak ZauralieAdd Event
 Oct 23, 2018 Tue  Yuzhny Ural Chelmet(Rough) Kurshuk-Podkorytov
 Oct 23, 2018 Tue  Saryarka YugraAdd Event
 Oct 23, 2018 Tue  Torpedo Rubin(Rough) Dyukov-Babenko
Belukhin-Fedotov
 Oct 23, 2018 Tue  Bars Lada(Rough) Ibragimov-Alexeyev
(Rough) Ibragimov-Sviyazov
 Oct 23, 2018 Tue  Dizel CSK VVSAdd Event
 Oct 24, 2018 Wed  KRS-ORG BuranAdd Event
 Oct 24, 2018 Wed  Tsen Tou RyazanAdd Event
 Oct 24, 2018 Wed  Khimik Dynamo(Rough) Kobelev-Denezhkin
 Oct 24, 2018 Wed  Zvezda SKA-NevaAdd Event
 Oct 25, 2018 Thu  Toros Ermak(Hit) Golovanov-Kozlov
(Rough) Golovanov-Kozlov
 Oct 25, 2018 Thu  Neftyanik A SokolAdd Event
 Oct 25, 2018 Thu  Izhstal Metallurg Nv Schenkov-Baldayev
 Oct 25, 2018 Thu  Yuzhny Ural Zauralie(Cheap) Marchenkov-Gulyayev (5) 
 Oct 25, 2018 Thu  Gornyak ChelmetAdd Event
 Oct 25, 2018 Thu  Dizel LadaAdd Event
 Oct 25, 2018 Thu  Bars CSK VVS(Rough) Voronkov-Semenov
 Oct 26, 2018 Fri  Khimik RubinAdd Event
 Oct 26, 2018 Fri  Tsen Tou BuranMini-Brawl at 54:49
Kurepanov-Belenky
Gromov-Kuznetsov
 Oct 26, 2018 Fri  KRS-ORG RyazanAdd Event
 Oct 26, 2018 Fri  Zvezda Yugra(Hit) Vlaskin-Ignashin
Vlaskin-Zabornikov 
 Oct 27, 2018 Sat  Toros SokolAdd Event
 Oct 27, 2018 Sat  Neftyanik A Metallurg NvAdd Event
 Oct 28, 2018 Sun  Sarov Torpedo(Rough) Trubkin-Shestakov
Smolin-Rymarev 
 Oct 28, 2018 Sun  Tambov Saryarka Viksna-Shikun
 Oct 28, 2018 Sun  Khimik YugraAdd Event
 Oct 28, 2018 Sun  Zvezda RubinAdd Event
 Oct 29, 2018 Mon  Toros Metallurg NvAdd Event
 Oct 29, 2018 Mon  SKA-Neva Molot Kvartalnov-Sinitsyn
 Oct 29, 2018 Mon  Dynamo Izhstal(Cheap) Kuznetsov-Skobelev
(Cheap) Kremzer-Nikolaev
 Oct 29, 2018 Mon  Ermak Bars(Cheap) Olonov-Yeliseyev 
 Oct 30, 2018 Tue  Tambov TorpedoAdd Event
 Oct 30, 2018 Tue  Sarov SaryarkaAdd Event
 Oct 30, 2018 Tue  CSK VVS LadaScrum at 46:16
 Oct 31, 2018 Wed  Dynamo MolotAdd Event
 Oct 31, 2018 Wed  SKA-Neva IzhstalAdd Event
 Oct 31, 2018 Wed  Sokol BarsAdd Event
 Oct 31, 2018 Wed  Ermak DizelAdd Event

   September Schedule and Fights      November Schedule and Fights   
VHL 2018-2019 Season Fights
VHL Fights
Top