The 2018-2019 NIHL Season
November Schedule and Fights

 Nov 3, 2018 Sat  Solihull SuttonAdd Event
 Nov 3, 2018 Sat  Coventry BradfordAdd Event
 Nov 3, 2018 Sat  London SolentAdd Event
 Nov 3, 2018 Sat  Basingstoke BristolAdd Event
 Nov 3, 2018 Sat  Blackburn Hull Demczak-Robinson
 Nov 3, 2018 Sat  Invicta SloughAdd Event
 Nov 3, 2018 Sat  Cardiff Bracknell(Rough) Sheppard-Stead
Manny-Fojtik
Sheppard-Sheehan (4) 
 Nov 3, 2018 Sat  Haringey Peterborough Buckingham-Bavin (7) 
 Nov 3, 2018 Sat  Invicta SwindonAdd Event
 Nov 3, 2018 Sat  Streatham BasingstokeAdd Event
 Nov 3, 2018 Sat  Hull SolwayAdd Event
 Nov 3, 2018 Sat  Billingham SheffieldAdd Event
 Nov 4, 2018 Sun  Sheffield WhitleyAdd Event
 Nov 4, 2018 Sun  Bracknell Invicta Watt-Lillis (3) 
 Nov 4, 2018 Sun  Sutton HullAdd Event
 Nov 4, 2018 Sun  Sheffield BlackburnAdd Event
 Nov 4, 2018 Sun  Altrincham Widnes Ashington-Barron
Greaves-Mawer 
 Nov 4, 2018 Sun  Basingstoke PeterboroughAdd Event
 Nov 4, 2018 Sun  Bracknell Lee ValleyAdd Event
 Nov 4, 2018 Sun  Solway SolihullAdd Event
 Nov 4, 2018 Sun  Dragons Telford Parsons-Bowley
 Nov 4, 2018 Sun  Chelmsford Oxford Cowan-Hedges
Phillips-Florey
Bartlett-Edwards
 Nov 4, 2018 Sun  Guildford SwindonAdd Event
 Nov 4, 2018 Sun  Telford BillinghamAdd Event
 Nov 4, 2018 Sun  Swindon Milton KeynesAdd Event
 Nov 4, 2018 Sun  Blackburn NottinghamAdd Event
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Telford BradfordAdd Event
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Cardiff Solent Stevens-Shier
Sheppard-Facey
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Sheffield Solihull Thompson-Halford
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Dragons HullAdd Event
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Invicta LondonAdd Event
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Peterborough InvictaAdd Event
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Chelmsford GuildfordAdd Event
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Lee Valley Haringey Sridhar-Buckingham
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Bristol SloughAdd Event
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Hull BillinghamBrawl at 17:48
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Coventry BlackburnAdd Event
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Streatham BracknellAdd Event
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Oxford SwindonAdd Event
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Swindon BasingstokeAdd Event
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Blackburn Solway Brown-Tanaka
Lutkevitch-Murray (3) 
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Telford SuttonAdd Event
 Nov 10, 2018 Sat  Sheffield AltrinchamAdd Event
 Nov 11, 2018 Sun  Hull SheffieldAdd Event
 Nov 11, 2018 Sun  Nottingham WhitleyAdd Event
 Nov 11, 2018 Sun  Swindon InvictaAdd Event
 Nov 11, 2018 Sun  Sutton Blackburn Goodman-Lomax
 Nov 11, 2018 Sun  Coventry Widnes Mulcahy-Kemp
Perks-Fay
 Nov 11, 2018 Sun  Bracknell PeterboroughAdd Event
 Nov 11, 2018 Sun  Lee Valley London Wadge-Roberts
 Nov 11, 2018 Sun  Solway SheffieldAdd Event
 Nov 11, 2018 Sun  Altrincham DragonsAdd Event
 Nov 11, 2018 Sun  Billingham Telford Campbell-McKinney 
 Nov 11, 2018 Sun  London StreathamAdd Event
 Nov 11, 2018 Sun  Basingstoke Milton KeynesAdd Event
 Nov 17, 2018 Sat  Chelmsford BristolAdd Event
 Nov 17, 2018 Sat  Invicta Guildford Hurlock-Stoodley
 Nov 17, 2018 Sat  Nottingham HullAdd Event
 Nov 17, 2018 Sat  Solent Bracknell Pitts-Ealey-Newman (3) 
Mini-Brawl at 20:00 
Abuse at 20:00 
 Nov 17, 2018 Sat  Bracknell London Stead-Pitchley
 Nov 17, 2018 Sat  Basingstoke SwindonAdd Event
 Nov 17, 2018 Sat  Peterborough StreathamAdd Event
 Nov 17, 2018 Sat  London PeterboroughAdd Event
 Nov 17, 2018 Sat  Cardiff BasingstokeAdd Event
 Nov 17, 2018 Sat  Coventry Telford Chamberlain-Thomason (4) 
Simpson-Plandor (4) 
 Nov 17, 2018 Sat  Telford Solway Jesson-Robinson
 Nov 17, 2018 Sat  Blackburn Sheffield Royds-Kolena 
 Nov 17, 2018 Sat  Invicta Milton Keynes Morgan-Leblanc (3) 
Miles-Barnes-Garner (6) 
 Nov 18, 2018 Sun  Blackburn SheffieldAdd Event
 Nov 18, 2018 Sun  Streatham InvictaAdd Event
 Nov 18, 2018 Sun  Sutton SheffieldAdd Event
 Nov 18, 2018 Sun  Solihull BlackburnAdd Event
 Nov 18, 2018 Sun  Swindon Peterborough Jones-Padelek
 Nov 18, 2018 Sun  Oxford Lee ValleyAdd Event
 Nov 18, 2018 Sun  Billingham NottinghamAdd Event
 Nov 18, 2018 Sun  Widnes DragonsAdd Event
 Nov 18, 2018 Sun  Milton Keynes Bracknell Green-Smith (4) 
 Nov 18, 2018 Sun  Swindon Cardiff Williams-Manny
Llewellyn-Stevens
Brawl at 52:19
Perre-Wilkinson
Randall-Powell (5) 
Llewellyn-Sheppard (8) 
 Nov 18, 2018 Sun  Hull Telford Stubley-Aston 
 Nov 18, 2018 Sun  Altrincham CoventryBrawl at 30:10
 Nov 24, 2018 Sat  Blackburn BradfordAdd Event
 Nov 24, 2018 Sat  Bristol SolentAdd Event
 Nov 24, 2018 Sat  Whitley Solihull Barnes-Halford
 Nov 24, 2018 Sat  Guildford Invicta Tull-Harris
Brawl at 25:51
Tull-Mewett
Wootton-Stokes
 Nov 24, 2018 Sat  Peterborough Haringey Barlow-Davies
 Nov 24, 2018 Sat  Swindon SloughAdd Event
 Nov 24, 2018 Sat  Billingham BlackburnAdd Event
 Nov 24, 2018 Sat  Milton Keynes SwindonAdd Event
 Nov 24, 2018 Sat  London BasingstokeAdd Event
 Nov 24, 2018 Sat  Hull SolwayAdd Event
 Nov 24, 2018 Sat  Altrincham Telford Pavlicek-Hammerton
 Nov 24, 2018 Sat  Invicta PeterboroughAdd Event
 Nov 24, 2018 Sat  Telford Sheffield Rose-Smith
 Nov 25, 2018 Sun  Solway WhitleyBench-Clearing Brawl at 60:00 (7) 
Tonnar-Watson (3) 
Baldwin-Connolly (5) 
Grieveson-Holland (3) 
Coughtrie-Barnes (3) 
 Nov 25, 2018 Sun  Hull WidnesAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2018 Sun  Peterborough London Weldon-Connolly
Susters-Pitchley (3) 
 Nov 25, 2018 Sun  Sheffield Hull Relf-Chamberlain
Brawl at 60:00 
Kolena-Bonner
 Nov 25, 2018 Sun  Bradford AltrinchamAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2018 Sun  Telford SheffieldAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2018 Sun  Swindon BracknellAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2018 Sun  Invicta Milton KeynesAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2018 Sun  Blackburn TelfordAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2018 Sun  London SwindonAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2018 Sun  Solihull BillinghamAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2018 Sun  Basingstoke StreathamAdd Event
 Nov 25, 2018 Sun  Sutton NottinghamAdd Event
 Nov 28, 2018 Wed  Whitley HullAdd Event

   October Schedule and Fights      December Schedule and Fights   
NIHL 2018-2019 Season Fights
NIHL Fights
Top