The 2018-2019 NIHL Season
February Schedule and Fights

 Feb 2, 2019 Sat  Bracknell Solent Sheehan-Murray
 Feb 2, 2019 Sat  Sheffield HullAdd Event
 Feb 2, 2019 Sat  Bristol Invicta Hayes-O'Neil
 Feb 2, 2019 Sat  Swindon Lee ValleyAdd Event
 Feb 2, 2019 Sat  Oxford PeterboroughAdd Event
 Feb 2, 2019 Sat  Basingstoke SloughAdd Event
 Feb 2, 2019 Sat  Solihull BillinghamAdd Event
 Feb 2, 2019 Sat  Bradford Coventry Salt-Simpson
 Feb 2, 2019 Sat  Streatham Milton KeynesScrum at 57:00 (5)
 Feb 3, 2019 Sun  Sutton WhitleyAdd Event
 Feb 3, 2019 Sun  Dragons WidnesAdd Event
 Feb 3, 2019 Sun  Hull SheffieldAdd Event
 Feb 3, 2019 Sun  Coventry Altrincham Chamberlain-Greaves
 Feb 3, 2019 Sun  Nottingham Solihull Raynor-Brittle
Hughes-Perrin
Medcalf-Crowe
Chernykh-Rogers (3) 
Gretton-Heape 
Brawl at 60:00 (6) 
Poole-Farrell 
 Feb 3, 2019 Sun  Bracknell PeterboroughAdd Event
 Feb 9, 2019 Sat  Nottingham SuttonAdd Event
 Feb 9, 2019 Sat  Guildford BristolAdd Event
 Feb 9, 2019 Sat  Milton Keynes Streatham Grinell-Parke-Farn (3)
 Feb 9, 2019 Sat  Slough Haringey Cowell-Digby (3) 
Darmanin-Griffiths
 Feb 9, 2019 Sat  Basingstoke Lee ValleyAdd Event
 Feb 9, 2019 Sat  Telford BillinghamAdd Event
 Feb 9, 2019 Sat  Blackburn Hull Valusiak-Stubley 
 Feb 9, 2019 Sat  London Invicta Webster-Miles (6) 
 Feb 9, 2019 Sat  Chelmsford Bracknell Cowan-Hutchison (4) 
Bartlett-Tarczycki (2) 
 Feb 9, 2019 Sat  Bracknell SwindonAdd Event
 Feb 9, 2019 Sat  Swindon PeterboroughAdd Event
 Feb 9, 2019 Sat  Peterborough BasingstokeAdd Event
 Feb 9, 2019 Sat  Coventry Telford Chamberlain-Keyes
Dean-Hustwick
 Feb 9, 2019 Sat  Solihull SheffieldAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2019 Sun  Widnes SheffieldAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2019 Sun  Hull WhitleyAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2019 Sun  Billingham SheffieldAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2019 Sun  Telford HullAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2019 Sun  Altrincham BlackburnAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2019 Sun  Swindon PeterboroughAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2019 Sun  Streatham LondonAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2019 Sun  Sutton SolihullAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2019 Sun  Solway TelfordAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2019 Sun  Invicta BracknellAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2019 Sun  London BasingstokeAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2019 Sun  Bracknell Oxford Fojtik-Buckingham
Sheehan-Redmond
 Feb 10, 2019 Sun  Invicta SwindonAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2019 Sun  Basingstoke Milton KeynesAdd Event
 Feb 10, 2019 Sun  Blackburn Nottingham Pollitt-Poole
Murray-Palmer
 Feb 16, 2019 Sat  Dragons Bradford Stones-Cairney-Witter (5.5) 
 Feb 16, 2019 Sat  Peterborough SolentAdd Event
 Feb 16, 2019 Sat  Blackburn HullAdd Event
 Feb 16, 2019 Sat  Lee Valley Invicta Crawford-Pike
 Feb 16, 2019 Sat  Cardiff London Powell-Webster (3) 
(Rough) Price-Gell 
 Feb 16, 2019 Sat  Peterborough StreathamAdd Event
 Feb 16, 2019 Sat  Oxford GuildfordAdd Event
 Feb 16, 2019 Sat  Hull TelfordAdd Event
 Feb 16, 2019 Sat  Basingstoke SwindonAdd Event
 Feb 16, 2019 Sat  Slough BasingstokeAdd Event
 Feb 16, 2019 Sat  Billingham SolwayAdd Event
 Feb 16, 2019 Sat  Invicta Milton KeynesAdd Event
 Feb 17, 2019 Sun  Streatham InvictaAdd Event
 Feb 17, 2019 Sun  Telford HullAdd Event
 Feb 17, 2019 Sun  Whitley BlackburnAdd Event
 Feb 17, 2019 Sun  Telford Widnes Bowley-Jordan
 Feb 17, 2019 Sun  Peterborough LondonAdd Event
 Feb 17, 2019 Sun  Swindon BasingstokeAdd Event
 Feb 17, 2019 Sun  London HaringeyAdd Event
 Feb 17, 2019 Sun  Hull AltrinchamAdd Event
 Feb 17, 2019 Sun  Milton Keynes Bracknell Barnes-Garner-Galazzi (5.5) 
Scrum
 Feb 17, 2019 Sun  Bristol CardiffAdd Event
 Feb 17, 2019 Sun  Bracknell SwindonAdd Event
 Feb 17, 2019 Sun  Solway BillinghamAdd Event
 Feb 17, 2019 Sun  Sheffield NottinghamAdd Event
 Feb 20, 2019 Wed  Peterborough Bracknell Ferrara-Watt (5) 
Ferrara-Watt (3)
Brawl at 60:00
(Refused) Weldon-Galazzi (3)
Ferrara-Paynter (1)
Bainborough-Baird (1)
Padelek-Baird (3)
 Feb 23, 2019 Sat  Haringey BristolAdd Event
 Feb 23, 2019 Sat  Sheffield HullAdd Event
 Feb 23, 2019 Sat  Oxford LondonAdd Event
 Feb 23, 2019 Sat  Slough Invicta Handisides-Ferris
 Feb 23, 2019 Sat  Peterborough GuildfordAdd Event
 Feb 23, 2019 Sat  Sheffield BillinghamAdd Event
 Feb 23, 2019 Sat  Coventry Blackburn Perks-Bacon
Venus-Murphy
 Feb 23, 2019 Sat  London Swindon Webster-Jones (3) 
 Feb 23, 2019 Sat  Chelmsford BasingstokeAdd Event
 Feb 23, 2019 Sat  Widnes Altrincham Jackson-Nurse
Gee-Sharrock
 Feb 23, 2019 Sat  Hull SolwayAdd Event
 Feb 23, 2019 Sat  Blackburn TelfordAdd Event
 Feb 23, 2019 Sat  Milton Keynes PeterboroughAdd Event
 Feb 23, 2019 Sat  Whitley SuttonAdd Event
 Feb 24, 2019 Sun  Sheffield DragonsAdd Event
 Feb 24, 2019 Sun  Peterborough Invicta Robson-Miles (3)
 Feb 24, 2019 Sun  Billingham BlackburnAdd Event
 Feb 24, 2019 Sun  Sutton SheffieldAdd Event
 Feb 24, 2019 Sun  Solway HullAdd Event
 Feb 24, 2019 Sun  Basingstoke LondonAdd Event
 Feb 24, 2019 Sun  Lee Valley Peterborough Sridhar-Yardley (3) 
 Feb 24, 2019 Sun  Bracknell ChelmsfordAdd Event
 Feb 24, 2019 Sun  Blackburn TelfordAdd Event
 Feb 24, 2019 Sun  Solent CardiffAdd Event
 Feb 24, 2019 Sun  Invicta OxfordAdd Event
 Feb 24, 2019 Sun  Basingstoke SwindonAdd Event
 Feb 24, 2019 Sun  Swindon StreathamAdd Event
 Feb 24, 2019 Sun  Bracknell Milton KeynesAdd Event
 Feb 24, 2019 Sun  Telford NottinghamAdd Event

   January Schedule and Fights      March Schedule and Fights   
NIHL 2018-2019 Season Fights
NIHL Fights
Top