The 2003-2004 SKA St. Petersburg

Fighters

  Fights  Won  Lost  Drawn  Win %  Unfair  No Dec'n  Fun 
 Vyacheslav Zavalnyuk 200150017.0
 Alexander Yudin 200150016.0
 Alexei Tsvetkov 2000N/A02N/A
 Artem Ostroushko 1000N/A01N/A
 Valery Pokrovsky 1000N/A01N/A
 Valeri Zelepukin 1000N/A01N/A
 Mike Watt 1000N/A01N/A
 Team 1000250086.5

Game Schedule

 Jul 16, 2003 Wed Preseason  Salavat Yulayev SKAAdd Fight
 Jul 18, 2003 Fri Preseason  SKA LokomotivAdd Fight
 Jul 19, 2003 Sat Preseason  Lada SKAAdd Fight
 Jul 22, 2003 Tue Preseason  SKA Metallurg NvAdd Fight
 Jul 23, 2003 Wed Preseason  SKA SeverstalAdd Fight
 Aug 1, 2003 Fri Preseason  Metallurg Nv SKAAdd Fight
 Aug 2, 2003 Sat Preseason  SKA Avangard(Rough) Leonov-Baranov
 Aug 3, 2003 Sun Preseason  Sibir SKA(Rough) Garifullin-Yudin
 Aug 5, 2003 Tue Preseason  Dynamo SKA(Rough) Vorobiev-Zavalnyuk
 Aug 6, 2003 Wed Preseason  Severstal SKA(Rough) Nikitenko-Davydov
 Aug 19, 2003 Tue Preseason  SKA Metallurg MgAdd Fight
 Sep 1, 2003 Mon Preseason  SKA SeverstalAdd Fight
 Sep 10, 2003 Wed  Sibir SKAAdd Fight
 Sep 12, 2003 Fri  Metallurg Nv SKA(Rough) Khlebnikov-Galushkin
 Sep 15, 2003 Mon  SKA Metallurg MgAdd Fight
 Sep 17, 2003 Wed  SKA Dynamo(Rough) Pchelyakov-Savchenkov
 Sep 20, 2003 Sat  Salavat Yulayev SKAAdd Fight
 Sep 22, 2003 Mon  Lada SKAAdd Fight
 Sep 25, 2003 Thu  SKA LokomotivScrum at 18:04
 Sep 27, 2003 Sat  SKA Torpedo(Rough) Watt-Kuzmin
 Oct 1, 2003 Wed  SKA SeverstalAdd Fight
 Oct 5, 2003 Sun  Amur SKA(Rough) Pokotilo-Kozyrev
(Rough) Zevakhin-Watt
(Rough) Naumov-Galushkin
(Rough) Panov-Bashkatov
 Oct 7, 2003 Tue  CSKA SKA(Rough) Gorbunov-Watt
 Oct 10, 2003 Fri  SKA Khimik(Rough) Yudin-Steiner
 Oct 12, 2003 Sun  SKA AvangardAbuse at 22:43
(Rough) Johansson-Kapus
 Oct 15, 2003 Wed  Neftekhimik SKAAdd Fight
 Oct 17, 2003 Fri  Ak-Bars SKA(Rough) Zavyalov-Watt
 Oct 20, 2003 Mon  SKA Sibir(Rough) Leontev-Sarmatin
 Oct 22, 2003 Wed  SKA Metallurg NvAdd Fight
 Oct 25, 2003 Sat  Metallurg Mg SKA(Rough) Boikov-Selivanov
 Oct 27, 2003 Mon  Dynamo SKAAdd Fight
 Oct 30, 2003 Thu  SKA Lada(Rough) Tsvetkov-Sevostiyanov
Tsvetkov-Sevostiyanov
 Nov 1, 2003 Sat  SKA Salavat Yulayev(Rough) Mikhailov-Loginov
(Rough) Spiridonov-Gorbushin
 Nov 12, 2003 Wed  Torpedo SKA(Rough) Khramchenko-Mikhailov
(Rough) Varnakov-Yudin
 Nov 14, 2003 Fri  Lokomotiv SKAScrum at 31:09
 Nov 18, 2003 Tue  Severstal SKAAdd Fight
 Nov 22, 2003 Sat  SKA AmurAdd Fight
 Nov 24, 2003 Mon  SKA CSKAAdd Fight
 Nov 28, 2003 Fri  Khimik SKAAdd Fight
 Nov 30, 2003 Sun  Avangard SKA(Rough) Patera-Watt
(Rough) Rozin-Ostroushko
 Dec 4, 2003 Thu  SKA Ak-BarsAdd Fight
 Dec 6, 2003 Sat  SKA NeftekhimikAdd Fight
 Dec 10, 2003 Wed  Sibir SKA(Rough) Popov-Tunik
 Dec 12, 2003 Fri  Metallurg Nv SKA(Rough) Nikolov-Mikhailov
(Rough) Kurochkin-Shurupov
Tyurin-Zelepukin
 Dec 19, 2003 Fri  SKA SeverstalAdd Fight
 Dec 23, 2003 Tue  SKA Metallurg MgAdd Fight
 Dec 25, 2003 Thu  SKA Dynamo(Rough) Lasak-Babenko
Yudin-Bulyin (6)
Watt-Chupin
Zavalnyuk-Skopintsev
(Refused) Ostroushko-Babenko
Ostroushko-Kudashov
Pokrovsky-Vyshedkevich
 Dec 28, 2003 Sun  Salavat Yulayev SKAAdd Fight
 Dec 30, 2003 Tue  Lada SKA Vorobiev-Tsvetkov
 Jan 3, 2004 Sat  SKA TorpedoAdd Fight
 Jan 5, 2004 Mon  SKA LokomotivAdd Fight
 Jan 13, 2004 Tue  Amur SKA(Rough) Krivokrasov-Galushkin
 Jan 15, 2004 Thu  CSKA SKA(Rough) Salficky-Ostroushko
(Cheap) Salficky-Yudin
(Almost) Salficky-Yudin
Trakhanov-Zavalnyuk (7)
 Jan 18, 2004 Sun  SKA Khimik(Rough) Syrtsov-Leschev
 Jan 20, 2004 Tue  SKA Avangard(Rough) Kozyrev-Nikitin
 Jan 23, 2004 Fri  Neftekhimik SKAAdd Fight
 Jan 25, 2004 Sun  Ak-Bars SKA(Rough) Duda-Davydov
(Rough) Zaripov-Yudin
 Jan 28, 2004 Wed  SKA Sibir Yudin-Batyrshin
 Jan 30, 2004 Fri  SKA Metallurg Nv(Rough) Pospisil-Shalamai
(Rough) Davydov-Kurochkin
 Feb 11, 2004 Wed  Metallurg Mg SKAAdd Fight
 Feb 13, 2004 Fri  Dynamo SKAAdd Fight
 Feb 16, 2004 Mon  SKA Salavat YulayevAdd Fight
 Feb 18, 2004 Wed  SKA LadaAdd Fight
 Feb 21, 2004 Sat  Torpedo SKAAdd Fight
 Feb 23, 2004 Mon  Lokomotiv SKA(Rough) Hlavacka-Shurupov
(Rough) Rudenko-Mikhailov
 Feb 27, 2004 Fri  Severstal SKAAdd Fight
 Mar 2, 2004 Tue  SKA Amur(Rough) Watt-Zevakhin
 Mar 4, 2004 Thu  SKA CSKAAdd Fight
 Mar 7, 2004 Sun  Khimik SKAAdd Fight
 Mar 9, 2004 Tue  Avangard SKAAdd Fight
 Mar 12, 2004 Fri  SKA NeftekhimikAdd Fight
 Mar 14, 2004 Sun  SKA Ak-BarsAdd Fight

Loved ByHated By
no oneno one
Add SKA St. Petersburg 2003-2004 to my Love ListAdd SKA St. Petersburg 2003-2004 to my Hate List
Add SKA St. Petersburg 2003-2004 to one of my Top 10 Lists

SKA St. Petersburg 2003-2004 Stats
Fight Clips: SKA St. Petersburg 2003-2004
Game Videos: SKA St. Petersburg 2003-2004
   SKA St. Petersburg 2002-2003 Fights      SKA St. Petersburg 2004-2005 Fights   
Franchise Fighting History: SKA St. Petersburg / Leningrad
KHL 2003-2004 Fights
KHL Fights
Top