CzEL 1999-2000 Regular Season Schedule

September 1999

1 Sep 10, 1999 Fri Ceske Budejovice Pardubice 1-5  Post Review 
2 Sep 10, 1999 Fri Havirov Vitkovice 0-3  Post Review 
3 Sep 10, 1999 Fri Litvinov Trinec 2-5  Post Review 
4 Sep 10, 1999 Fri Plzen Karlovy Vary 6-1  Post Review 
5 Sep 10, 1999 Fri Vsetin Slavia 2-4  Post Review 
6 Sep 10, 1999 Fri Znojmo Kladno 3-4  Post Review 
7 Sep 11, 1999 Sat Sparta Zlin 2-4  Post Review 
8 Sep 12, 1999 Sun Pardubice Litvinov 0-6  Post Review 
9 Sep 12, 1999 Sun Slavia Znojmo 3-1  Post Review 
10 Sep 12, 1999 Sun Kladno Karlovy Vary 3-3  Post Review 
11 Sep 12, 1999 Sun Vitkovice Vsetin 2-5  Post Review 
12 Sep 12, 1999 Sun Ceske Budejovice Plzen 1-6  Post Review 
13 Sep 12, 1999 Sun Trinec Sparta 4-2  Post Review 
14 Sep 12, 1999 Sun Zlin Havirov 1-0  Post Review 
15 Sep 14, 1999 Tue Plzen Kladno 3-1  Post Review 
16 Sep 14, 1999 Tue Znojmo Vitkovice 2-1  Post Review 
17 Sep 14, 1999 Tue Sparta Pardubice 5-2  Post Review 
18 Sep 14, 1999 Tue Vsetin Zlin 4-4  Post Review 
19 Sep 14, 1999 Tue Litvinov Ceske Budejovice 2-6  Post Review 
20 Sep 14, 1999 Tue Havirov Trinec 1-2  Post Review 
21 Sep 14, 1999 Tue Karlovy Vary Slavia 3-0  Post Review 
22 Sep 17, 1999 Fri Zlin Znojmo 2-2  Post Review 
23 Sep 17, 1999 Fri Litvinov Plzen 2-2  Post Review 
24 Sep 17, 1999 Fri Pardubice Havirov 8-1  Post Review 
25 Sep 17, 1999 Fri Vitkovice Karlovy Vary 2-2  Post Review 
26 Sep 17, 1999 Fri Trinec Vsetin 2-3  Post Review 
27 Sep 17, 1999 Fri Slavia Kladno 5-2  Post Review 
28 Sep 17, 1999 Fri Ceske Budejovice Sparta 0-4  Post Review 
29 Sep 18, 1999 Sat Plzen Slavia 3-0  Post Review 
30 Sep 19, 1999 Sun Kladno Vitkovice 2-6  Post Review 
31 Sep 19, 1999 Sun Karlovy Vary Zlin 0-4  Post Review 
32 Sep 19, 1999 Sun Havirov Ceske Budejovice 3-4  Post Review 
33 Sep 19, 1999 Sun Znojmo Trinec 3-3  Post Review 
34 Sep 19, 1999 Sun Sparta Litvinov 5-5  Post Review 
35 Sep 19, 1999 Sun Vsetin Pardubice 3-1  Post Review 
36 Sep 24, 1999 Fri Litvinov Havirov 3-2  Post Review 
37 Sep 24, 1999 Fri Sparta Plzen 1-5  Post Review 
38 Sep 24, 1999 Fri Zlin Kladno 1-1  Post Review 
39 Sep 24, 1999 Fri Pardubice Znojmo 3-1  Post Review 
40 Sep 24, 1999 Fri Vitkovice Slavia 2-1  Post Review 
41 Sep 24, 1999 Fri Ceske Budejovice Vsetin 3-4  Post Review 
42 Sep 24, 1999 Fri Trinec Karlovy Vary 3-3  Post Review 
43 Sep 26, 1999 Sun Slavia Zlin 0-7  Post Review 
44 Sep 26, 1999 Sun Znojmo Ceske Budejovice 2-2  Post Review 
45 Sep 26, 1999 Sun Plzen Vitkovice 4-3  Post Review 
46 Sep 26, 1999 Sun Vsetin Litvinov 4-4  Post Review 
47 Sep 26, 1999 Sun Karlovy Vary Pardubice 4-3  Post Review 
48 Sep 26, 1999 Sun Kladno Trinec 2-3  Post Review 
49 Sep 28, 1999 Tue Slavia Vsetin 3-4  Post Review 

October 1999

50 Oct 1, 1999 Fri Vsetin Sparta 3-3  Post Review 
51 Oct 1, 1999 Fri Havirov Plzen 1-1  Post Review 
52 Oct 1, 1999 Fri Litvinov Znojmo 2-3  Post Review 
53 Oct 1, 1999 Fri Trinec Slavia 0-2  Post Review 
54 Oct 1, 1999 Fri Zlin Vitkovice 1-4  Post Review 
55 Oct 1, 1999 Fri Pardubice Kladno 2-0  Post Review 
56 Oct 2, 1999 Sat Ceske Budejovice Karlovy Vary 3-3  Post Review 
57 Oct 3, 1999 Sun Plzen Zlin 0-5  Post Review 
58 Oct 3, 1999 Sun Slavia Pardubice 1-3  Post Review 
59 Oct 3, 1999 Sun Kladno Ceske Budejovice 2-3  Post Review 
60 Oct 3, 1999 Sun Vsetin Havirov 3-1  Post Review 
61 Oct 3, 1999 Sun Vitkovice Trinec 3-3  Post Review 
62 Oct 3, 1999 Sun Znojmo Sparta 0-4  Post Review 
63 Oct 3, 1999 Sun Karlovy Vary Litvinov 3-1  Post Review 
64 Oct 5, 1999 Tue Pardubice Sparta 0-7  Post Review 
65 Oct 8, 1999 Fri Havirov Znojmo 6-3  Post Review 
66 Oct 8, 1999 Fri Ceske Budejovice Slavia 3-2  Post Review 
67 Oct 8, 1999 Fri Vsetin Plzen 1-7  Post Review 
68 Oct 8, 1999 Fri Sparta Karlovy Vary 5-4  Post Review 
69 Oct 8, 1999 Fri Trinec Zlin 0-3  Post Review 
70 Oct 8, 1999 Fri Litvinov Kladno 2-1  Post Review 
71 Oct 8, 1999 Fri Pardubice Vitkovice 4-0  Post Review 
72 Oct 10, 1999 Sun Zlin Pardubice 4-1  Post Review 
73 Oct 10, 1999 Sun Kladno Sparta 4-2  Post Review 
74 Oct 10, 1999 Sun Vitkovice Ceske Budejovice 2-4  Post Review 
75 Oct 10, 1999 Sun Karlovy Vary Havirov 3-6  Post Review 
76 Oct 10, 1999 Sun Slavia Litvinov 3-3  Post Review 
77 Oct 10, 1999 Sun Znojmo Vsetin 5-3  Post Review 
78 Oct 10, 1999 Sun Plzen Trinec 3-4  Post Review 
79 Oct 15, 1999 Fri Znojmo Plzen 1-5  Post Review 
80 Oct 15, 1999 Fri Sparta Slavia 1-3  Post Review 
81 Oct 15, 1999 Fri Pardubice Trinec 3-9  Post Review 
82 Oct 15, 1999 Fri Ceske Budejovice Zlin 1-2  Post Review 
83 Oct 15, 1999 Fri Havirov Kladno 1-4  Post Review 
84 Oct 15, 1999 Fri Litvinov Vitkovice 2-2  Post Review 
85 Oct 15, 1999 Fri Vsetin Karlovy Vary 1-0  Post Review 
86 Oct 17, 1999 Sun Slavia Havirov 3-3  Post Review 
87 Oct 17, 1999 Sun Plzen Pardubice 5-1  Post Review 
88 Oct 17, 1999 Sun Vitkovice Sparta 1-4  Post Review 
89 Oct 17, 1999 Sun Zlin Litvinov 1-3  Post Review 
90 Oct 17, 1999 Sun Znojmo Karlovy Vary 3-6  Post Review 
91 Oct 17, 1999 Sun Trinec Ceske Budejovice 2-3  Post Review 
92 Oct 17, 1999 Sun Kladno Vsetin 1-4  Post Review 
93 Oct 19, 1999 Tue Karlovy Vary Plzen 2-4  Post Review 
94 Oct 19, 1999 Tue Trinec Litvinov 2-6  Post Review 
95 Oct 19, 1999 Tue Pardubice Ceske Budejovice 2-3  Post Review 
96 Oct 19, 1999 Tue Kladno Znojmo 3-1  Post Review 
97 Oct 19, 1999 Tue Zlin Sparta 2-4  Post Review 
98 Oct 19, 1999 Tue Vitkovice Havirov 2-5  Post Review 
99 Oct 22, 1999 Fri Havirov Zlin 0-4  Post Review 
100 Oct 22, 1999 Fri Plzen Ceske Budejovice 1-1  Post Review 
101 Oct 22, 1999 Fri Znojmo Slavia 4-1  Post Review 
102 Oct 22, 1999 Fri Karlovy Vary Kladno 1-2  Post Review 
103 Oct 22, 1999 Fri Litvinov Pardubice 2-1  Post Review 
104 Oct 22, 1999 Fri Vsetin Vitkovice 1-1  Post Review 
105 Oct 24, 1999 Sun Vitkovice Znojmo 2-2  Post Review 
106 Oct 24, 1999 Sun Zlin Vsetin 3-3  Post Review 
107 Oct 24, 1999 Sun Kladno Plzen 3-6  Post Review 
108 Oct 24, 1999 Sun Slavia Karlovy Vary 1-1  Post Review 
109 Oct 24, 1999 Sun Ceske Budejovice Litvinov 1-2  Post Review 
110 Oct 24, 1999 Sun Sparta Havirov 5-3  Post Review 
111 Oct 29, 1999 Fri Havirov Pardubice 1-2  Post Review 
112 Oct 29, 1999 Fri Vsetin Trinec 3-8  Post Review 
113 Oct 29, 1999 Fri Vitkovice Karlovy Vary 1-5  Post Review 
114 Oct 29, 1999 Fri Sparta Ceske Budejovice 2-2  Post Review 
115 Oct 29, 1999 Fri Kladno Slavia 2-3  Post Review 
116 Oct 29, 1999 Fri Znojmo Zlin 2-2  Post Review 
117 Oct 29, 1999 Fri Plzen Litvinov 1-6  Post Review 
118 Oct 30, 1999 Sat Ceske Budejovice Havirov 0-1  Post Review 
119 Oct 31, 1999 Sun Zlin Karlovy Vary 7-2  Post Review 
120 Oct 31, 1999 Sun Trinec Znojmo 2-7  Post Review 
121 Oct 31, 1999 Sun Pardubice Vsetin 3-5  Post Review 
122 Oct 31, 1999 Sun Litvinov Sparta 2-2  Post Review 
123 Oct 31, 1999 Sun Vitkovice Kladno 0-0  Post Review 
124 Oct 31, 1999 Sun Slavia Plzen 0-0  Post Review 

November 1999

125 Nov 2, 1999 Tue Trinec Havirov 6-1  Post Review 
126 Nov 2, 1999 Tue Plzen Znojmo 1-3  Post Review 
127 Nov 4, 1999 Thu Vsetin Ceske Budejovice 1-5  Post Review 
128 Nov 5, 1999 Fri Plzen Sparta 2-3  Post Review 
129 Nov 5, 1999 Fri Havirov Litvinov 4-2  Post Review 
130 Nov 5, 1999 Fri Znojmo Pardubice 4-4  Post Review 
131 Nov 5, 1999 Fri Karlovy Vary Trinec 1-3  Post Review 
132 Nov 5, 1999 Fri Slavia Vitkovice 1-1  Post Review 
133 Nov 5, 1999 Fri Kladno Zlin 0-4  Post Review 
134 Nov 6, 1999 Sat Trinec Kladno 5-7  Post Review 
135 Nov 7, 1999 Sun Havirov Sparta 1-2  Post Review 
136 Nov 7, 1999 Sun Zlin Slavia 2-1  Post Review 
137 Nov 7, 1999 Sun Litvinov Vsetin 3-4  Post Review 
138 Nov 7, 1999 Sun Pardubice Karlovy Vary 0-4  Post Review 
139 Nov 7, 1999 Sun Vitkovice Plzen 2-5  Post Review 
140 Nov 7, 1999 Sun Ceske Budejovice Znojmo 2-2  Post Review 
141 Nov 16, 1999 Tue Karlovy Vary Sparta 1-4  Post Review 
142 Nov 16, 1999 Tue Trinec Plzen 2-6  Post Review 
143 Nov 19, 1999 Fri Karlovy Vary Ceske Budejovice 5-5  Post Review 
144 Nov 19, 1999 Fri Slavia Trinec 1-2  Post Review 
145 Nov 19, 1999 Fri Vitkovice Zlin 2-4  Post Review 
146 Nov 19, 1999 Fri Plzen Havirov 1-1  Post Review 
147 Nov 19, 1999 Fri Znojmo Litvinov 0-3  Post Review 
148 Nov 19, 1999 Fri Kladno Pardubice 2-5  Post Review 
149 Nov 19, 1999 Fri Sparta Vsetin 3-0  Post Review 
150 Nov 21, 1999 Sun Zlin Plzen 0-2  Post Review 
151 Nov 21, 1999 Sun Ceske Budejovice Kladno 2-2  Post Review 
152 Nov 21, 1999 Sun Sparta Znojmo 9-4  Post Review 
153 Nov 21, 1999 Sun Pardubice Slavia 2-2  Post Review 
154 Nov 21, 1999 Sun Havirov Vsetin 1-7  Post Review 
155 Nov 21, 1999 Sun Trinec Vitkovice 6-2  Post Review 
156 Nov 21, 1999 Sun Litvinov Karlovy Vary 2-0  Post Review 
157 Nov 23, 1999 Tue Vitkovice Pardubice 3-4  Post Review 
158 Nov 23, 1999 Tue Plzen Vsetin 4-3  Post Review 
159 Nov 23, 1999 Tue Slavia Ceske Budejovice 2-5  Post Review 
160 Nov 23, 1999 Tue Zlin Trinec 3-6  Post Review 
161 Nov 23, 1999 Tue Znojmo Havirov 1-2  Post Review 
162 Nov 23, 1999 Tue Kladno Litvinov 2-4  Post Review 
163 Nov 26, 1999 Fri Ceske Budejovice Vitkovice 0-4  Post Review 
164 Nov 26, 1999 Fri Vsetin Znojmo 3-1  Post Review 
165 Nov 26, 1999 Fri Pardubice Zlin 2-3  Post Review 
166 Nov 26, 1999 Fri Litvinov Slavia 1-2  Post Review 
167 Nov 26, 1999 Fri Sparta Kladno 2-5  Post Review 
168 Nov 26, 1999 Fri Havirov Karlovy Vary 7-2  Post Review 
169 Nov 28, 1999 Sun Kladno Havirov 1-2  Post Review 
170 Nov 28, 1999 Sun Slavia Sparta 2-3  Post Review 
171 Nov 28, 1999 Sun Vitkovice Litvinov 0-6  Post Review 
172 Nov 28, 1999 Sun Zlin Ceske Budejovice 2-4  Post Review 
173 Nov 28, 1999 Sun Karlovy Vary Vsetin 1-4  Post Review 
174 Nov 28, 1999 Sun Trinec Pardubice 4-4  Post Review 
175 Nov 30, 1999 Tue Trinec Sparta 1-5  Post Review 

December 1999

176 Dec 3, 1999 Fri Pardubice Plzen 2-3  Post Review 
177 Dec 3, 1999 Fri Ceske Budejovice Trinec 7-5  Post Review 
178 Dec 3, 1999 Fri Litvinov Zlin 1-3  Post Review 
179 Dec 3, 1999 Fri Sparta Vitkovice 3-2  Post Review 
180 Dec 3, 1999 Fri Havirov Slavia 5-1  Post Review 
181 Dec 3, 1999 Fri Znojmo Karlovy Vary 5-7  Post Review 
182 Dec 3, 1999 Fri Vsetin Kladno 6-1  Post Review 
183 Dec 5, 1999 Sun Litvinov Trinec 2-3  Post Review 
184 Dec 5, 1999 Sun Ceske Budejovice Pardubice 3-6  Post Review 
185 Dec 5, 1999 Sun Vsetin Slavia 2-3  Post Review 
186 Dec 5, 1999 Sun Havirov Vitkovice 1-1  Post Review 
187 Dec 5, 1999 Sun Znojmo Kladno 2-1  Post Review 
188 Dec 5, 1999 Sun Plzen Karlovy Vary 3-7  Post Review 
189 Dec 5, 1999 Sun Sparta Zlin 2-0  Post Review 
190 Dec 7, 1999 Tue Ceske Budejovice Plzen 3-6  Post Review 
191 Dec 7, 1999 Tue Pardubice Litvinov 1-4  Post Review 
192 Dec 7, 1999 Tue Zlin Havirov 3-3  Post Review 
193 Dec 7, 1999 Tue Vitkovice Vsetin 2-4  Post Review 
194 Dec 7, 1999 Tue Slavia Znojmo 1-1  Post Review 
195 Dec 7, 1999 Tue Kladno Karlovy Vary 3-3  Post Review 
196 Dec 21, 1999 Tue Plzen Kladno 1-1  Post Review 
197 Dec 21, 1999 Tue Znojmo Vitkovice 5-3  Post Review 
198 Dec 21, 1999 Tue Havirov Trinec 2-2  Post Review 
199 Dec 21, 1999 Tue Sparta Pardubice 4-3  Post Review 
200 Dec 21, 1999 Tue Litvinov Ceske Budejovice 2-7  Post Review 
201 Dec 22, 1999 Wed Vsetin Zlin 3-2  Post Review 
202 Dec 26, 1999 Sun Litvinov Plzen 4-2  Post Review 
203 Dec 26, 1999 Sun Ceske Budejovice Sparta 1-6  Post Review 
204 Dec 26, 1999 Sun Pardubice Havirov 4-7  Post Review 
205 Dec 26, 1999 Sun Trinec Vsetin 1-3  Post Review 
206 Dec 26, 1999 Sun Zlin Znojmo 2-4  Post Review 
207 Dec 28, 1999 Tue Havirov Ceske Budejovice 2-4  Post Review 
208 Dec 28, 1999 Tue Plzen Slavia 0-1  Post Review 
209 Dec 28, 1999 Tue Znojmo Trinec 1-5  Post Review 
210 Dec 28, 1999 Tue Sparta Litvinov 3-1  Post Review 
211 Dec 28, 1999 Tue Karlovy Vary Zlin 0-6  Post Review 
212 Dec 28, 1999 Tue Kladno Vitkovice 0-3  Post Review 
213 Dec 28, 1999 Tue Vsetin Pardubice 5-2  Post Review 
214 Dec 29, 1999 Wed Karlovy Vary Vitkovice 3-3  Post Review 

January 2000

215 Jan 4, 2000 Tue Ceske Budejovice Vsetin 3-3  Post Review 
216 Jan 4, 2000 Tue Trinec Karlovy Vary 3-6  Post Review 
217 Jan 4, 2000 Tue Vitkovice Slavia 3-1  Post Review 
218 Jan 4, 2000 Tue Litvinov Havirov 1-4  Post Review 
219 Jan 4, 2000 Tue Pardubice Znojmo 2-3  Post Review 
220 Jan 4, 2000 Tue Zlin Kladno 5-3  Post Review 
221 Jan 7, 2000 Fri Karlovy Vary Pardubice 3-6  Post Review 
222 Jan 7, 2000 Fri Znojmo Ceske Budejovice 4-4  Post Review 
223 Jan 7, 2000 Fri Plzen Vitkovice 3-1  Post Review 
224 Jan 7, 2000 Fri Kladno Trinec 2-7  Post Review 
225 Jan 7, 2000 Fri Vsetin Litvinov 3-3  Post Review 
226 Jan 7, 2000 Fri Havirov Sparta 3-4  Post Review 
227 Jan 7, 2000 Fri Zlin Slavia 5-2  Post Review 
228 Jan 8, 2000 Sat Sparta Vsetin 2-3  Post Review 
229 Jan 9, 2000 Sun Zlin Vitkovice 1-1  Post Review 
230 Jan 9, 2000 Sun Havirov Plzen 2-2  Post Review 
231 Jan 9, 2000 Sun Litvinov Znojmo 1-4  Post Review 
232 Jan 9, 2000 Sun Ceske Budejovice Karlovy Vary 6-3  Post Review 
233 Jan 9, 2000 Sun Pardubice Kladno 2-2  Post Review 
234 Jan 9, 2000 Sun Trinec Slavia 2-3  Post Review 
235 Jan 11, 2000 Tue Karlovy Vary Slavia 0-2  Post Review 
236 Jan 14, 2000 Fri Znojmo Sparta 1-3  Post Review 
237 Jan 14, 2000 Fri Vsetin Havirov 4-3  Post Review 
238 Jan 14, 2000 Fri Vitkovice Trinec 3-5  Post Review 
239 Jan 14, 2000 Fri Slavia Pardubice 1-1  Post Review 
240 Jan 14, 2000 Fri Kladno Ceske Budejovice 2-4  Post Review 
241 Jan 14, 2000 Fri Karlovy Vary Litvinov 3-3  Post Review 
242 Jan 14, 2000 Fri Plzen Zlin 3-0  Post Review 
243 Jan 15, 2000 Sat Litvinov Kladno 3-4  Post Review 
244 Jan 16, 2000 Sun Vsetin Plzen 0-7  Post Review 
245 Jan 16, 2000 Sun Sparta Karlovy Vary 5-2  Post Review 
246 Jan 16, 2000 Sun Ceske Budejovice Slavia 3-1  Post Review 
247 Jan 16, 2000 Sun Pardubice Vitkovice 3-1  Post Review 
248 Jan 16, 2000 Sun Havirov Znojmo 4-8  Post Review 
249 Jan 16, 2000 Sun Trinec Zlin 2-5  Post Review 
250 Jan 18, 2000 Tue Sparta Trinec 2-4  Post Review 
251 Jan 18, 2000 Tue Slavia Kladno 3-4  Post Review 
252 Jan 21, 2000 Fri Plzen Trinec 0-5  Post Review 
253 Jan 21, 2000 Fri Vitkovice Ceske Budejovice 1-1  Post Review 
254 Jan 21, 2000 Fri Slavia Litvinov 3-6  Post Review 
255 Jan 21, 2000 Fri Karlovy Vary Havirov 1-4  Post Review 
256 Jan 21, 2000 Fri Kladno Sparta 2-6  Post Review 
257 Jan 21, 2000 Fri Znojmo Vsetin 0-1  Post Review 
258 Jan 23, 2000 Sun Znojmo Plzen 2-4  Post Review 
259 Jan 23, 2000 Sun Vsetin Karlovy Vary 0-3  Post Review 
260 Jan 23, 2000 Sun Havirov Kladno 2-2  Post Review 
261 Jan 23, 2000 Sun Slavia Sparta 1-5  Post Review 
262 Jan 23, 2000 Sun Ceske Budejovice Zlin 4-5  Post Review 
263 Jan 23, 2000 Sun Pardubice Trinec 0-4  Post Review 
264 Jan 23, 2000 Sun Vitkovice Litvinov 2-5  Post Review 
265 Jan 25, 2000 Tue Plzen Pardubice 4-5  Post Review 
266 Jan 25, 2000 Tue Zlin Litvinov 1-3  Post Review 
267 Jan 25, 2000 Tue Slavia Havirov 7-3  Post Review 
268 Jan 25, 2000 Tue Kladno Vsetin 2-4  Post Review 
269 Jan 25, 2000 Tue Karlovy Vary Znojmo 1-3  Post Review 
270 Jan 25, 2000 Tue Vitkovice Sparta 2-6  Post Review 
271 Jan 26, 2000 Wed Trinec Ceske Budejovice 2-5  Post Review 
272 Jan 28, 2000 Fri Karlovy Vary Plzen 4-4  Post Review 
273 Jan 28, 2000 Fri Slavia Vsetin 1-6  Post Review 
274 Jan 28, 2000 Fri Zlin Sparta 1-4  Post Review 
275 Jan 28, 2000 Fri Kladno Znojmo 2-5  Post Review 
276 Jan 28, 2000 Fri Pardubice Ceske Budejovice 2-4  Post Review 
277 Jan 28, 2000 Fri Trinec Litvinov 2-4  Post Review 
278 Jan 28, 2000 Fri Vitkovice Havirov 3-0  Post Review 

February 2000

279 Feb 1, 2000 Tue Znojmo Slavia 2-3  Post Review 
280 Feb 1, 2000 Tue Karlovy Vary Kladno 2-2  Post Review 
281 Feb 1, 2000 Tue Litvinov Pardubice 1-7  Post Review 
282 Feb 1, 2000 Tue Plzen Ceske Budejovice 0-1  Post Review 
283 Feb 1, 2000 Tue Vsetin Vitkovice 4-4  Post Review 
284 Feb 1, 2000 Tue Sparta Trinec 1-2  Post Review 
285 Feb 2, 2000 Wed Havirov Zlin 2-5  Post Review 
286 Feb 4, 2000 Fri Ceske Budejovice Litvinov 1-4  Post Review 
287 Feb 4, 2000 Fri Zlin Vsetin 3-2  Post Review 
288 Feb 4, 2000 Fri Trinec Havirov 9-3  Post Review 
289 Feb 4, 2000 Fri Vitkovice Znojmo 6-2  Post Review 
290 Feb 4, 2000 Fri Slavia Karlovy Vary 3-5  Post Review 
291 Feb 4, 2000 Fri Kladno Plzen 2-5  Post Review 
292 Feb 6, 2000 Sun Vsetin Trinec 2-6  Post Review 
293 Feb 6, 2000 Sun Znojmo Zlin 4-3  Post Review 
294 Feb 6, 2000 Sun Karlovy Vary Vitkovice 6-4  Post Review 
295 Feb 6, 2000 Sun Kladno Slavia 6-2  Post Review 
296 Feb 6, 2000 Sun Havirov Pardubice 2-5  Post Review 
297 Feb 6, 2000 Sun Plzen Litvinov 0-0  Post Review 
298 Feb 16, 2000 Wed Pardubice Sparta 3-4  Post Review 
299 Feb 18, 2000 Fri Vitkovice Kladno 2-4  Post Review 
300 Feb 18, 2000 Fri Pardubice Vsetin 3-7  Post Review 
301 Feb 18, 2000 Fri Ceske Budejovice Havirov 4-1  Post Review 
302 Feb 18, 2000 Fri Trinec Znojmo 5-4  Post Review 
303 Feb 18, 2000 Fri Litvinov Sparta 1-1  Post Review 
304 Feb 18, 2000 Fri Zlin Karlovy Vary 3-3  Post Review 
305 Feb 18, 2000 Fri Slavia Plzen 0-0  Post Review 
306 Feb 19, 2000 Sat Vsetin Ceske Budejovice 1-2  Post Review 
307 Feb 20, 2000 Sun Havirov Litvinov 3-6  Post Review 
308 Feb 20, 2000 Sun Karlovy Vary Trinec 2-4  Post Review 
309 Feb 20, 2000 Sun Plzen Sparta 1-6  Post Review 
310 Feb 20, 2000 Sun Slavia Vitkovice 2-2  Post Review 
311 Feb 20, 2000 Sun Znojmo Pardubice 3-6  Post Review 
312 Feb 20, 2000 Sun Kladno Zlin 2-5  Post Review 
313 Feb 22, 2000 Tue Pardubice Karlovy Vary 5-3  Post Review 
314 Feb 22, 2000 Tue Slavia Zlin 0-2  Post Review 
315 Feb 22, 2000 Tue Sparta Havirov 5-2  Post Review 
316 Feb 22, 2000 Tue Ceske Budejovice Znojmo 4-1  Post Review 
317 Feb 22, 2000 Tue Trinec Kladno 2-4  Post Review 
318 Feb 22, 2000 Tue Vitkovice Plzen 2-4  Post Review 
319 Feb 22, 2000 Tue Litvinov Vsetin 0-3  Post Review 
320 Feb 24, 2000 Thu Slavia Trinec 2-5  Post Review 
321 Feb 25, 2000 Fri Vsetin Sparta 2-4  Post Review 
322 Feb 25, 2000 Fri Karlovy Vary Ceske Budejovice 4-8  Post Review 
323 Feb 25, 2000 Fri Kladno Pardubice 3-3  Post Review 
324 Feb 25, 2000 Fri Plzen Havirov 2-4  Post Review 
325 Feb 25, 2000 Fri Vitkovice Zlin 2-6  Post Review 
326 Feb 25, 2000 Fri Znojmo Litvinov 5-2  Post Review 
327 Feb 26, 2000 Sat Zlin Plzen 3-3  Post Review 
328 Feb 27, 2000 Sun Pardubice Slavia 2-2  Post Review 
329 Feb 27, 2000 Sun Havirov Vsetin 1-4  Post Review 
330 Feb 27, 2000 Sun Litvinov Karlovy Vary 6-4  Post Review 
331 Feb 27, 2000 Sun Ceske Budejovice Kladno 2-4  Post Review 
332 Feb 27, 2000 Sun Sparta Znojmo 2-2  Post Review 
333 Feb 27, 2000 Sun Trinec Vitkovice 3-0  Post Review 
334 Feb 29, 2000 Tue Sparta Plzen 5-1  Post Review 
335 Feb 29, 2000 Tue Zlin Pardubice 3-3  Post Review 

March 2000

336 Mar 3, 2000 Fri Plzen Vsetin 2-1  Post Review 
337 Mar 3, 2000 Fri Zlin Trinec 3-5  Post Review 
338 Mar 3, 2000 Fri Vitkovice Pardubice 4-6  Post Review 
339 Mar 3, 2000 Fri Karlovy Vary Sparta 0-4  Post Review 
340 Mar 3, 2000 Fri Znojmo Havirov 2-8  Post Review 
341 Mar 3, 2000 Fri Kladno Litvinov 2-6  Post Review 
342 Mar 3, 2000 Fri Slavia Ceske Budejovice 2-4  Post Review 
343 Mar 4, 2000 Sat Litvinov Slavia 1-4  Post Review 
344 Mar 5, 2000 Sun Pardubice Zlin 2-5  Post Review 
345 Mar 5, 2000 Sun Vsetin Znojmo 3-3  Post Review 
346 Mar 5, 2000 Sun Trinec Plzen 4-3  Post Review 
347 Mar 5, 2000 Sun Havirov Karlovy Vary 2-8  Post Review 
348 Mar 5, 2000 Sun Sparta Kladno 3-3  Post Review 
349 Mar 5, 2000 Sun Ceske Budejovice Vitkovice 1-6  Post Review 
350 Mar 7, 2000 Tue Sparta Ceske Budejovice 6-7  Post Review 
351 Mar 10, 2000 Fri Litvinov Vitkovice 2-2  Post Review 
352 Mar 10, 2000 Fri Zlin Ceske Budejovice 4-4  Post Review 
353 Mar 10, 2000 Fri Kladno Havirov 1-1  Post Review 
354 Mar 10, 2000 Fri Sparta Slavia 1-1  Post Review 
355 Mar 10, 2000 Fri Karlovy Vary Vsetin 3-4  Post Review 
356 Mar 10, 2000 Fri Plzen Znojmo 1-0  Post Review 
357 Mar 11, 2000 Sat Trinec Pardubice 4-4  Post Review 
358 Mar 12, 2000 Sun Karlovy Vary Znojmo 7-4  Post Review 
359 Mar 12, 2000 Sun Litvinov Zlin 3-7  Post Review 
360 Mar 12, 2000 Sun Vsetin Kladno 2-1  Post Review 
361 Mar 12, 2000 Sun Sparta Vitkovice 7-1  Post Review 
362 Mar 12, 2000 Sun Havirov Slavia 2-2  Post Review 
363 Mar 12, 2000 Sun Ceske Budejovice Trinec 2-4  Post Review 
364 Mar 12, 2000 Sun Pardubice Plzen 0-4  Post Review 

CzEL 1999-2000 Standings
CzEL Games
Top