CzEL 2000-2001 Regular Season Schedule

September 2000

1 Sep 8, 2000 Fri Karlovy Vary Litvinov 0-3  Post Review 
2 Sep 8, 2000 Fri Plzen Ceske Budejovice 3-5  Post Review 
3 Sep 8, 2000 Fri Znojmo Havirov 1-2  Post Review 
4 Sep 8, 2000 Fri Slavia Vsetin 2-2  Post Review 
5 Sep 8, 2000 Fri Kladno Pardubice 6-7  Post Review 
6 Sep 8, 2000 Fri Zlin Sparta 1-4  Post Review 
7 Sep 8, 2000 Fri Vitkovice Trinec 3-3  Post Review 
8 Sep 9, 2000 Sat Karlovy Vary Slavia 5-6  Post Review 
9 Sep 10, 2000 Sun Vsetin Kladno 4-2  Post Review 
10 Sep 10, 2000 Sun Havirov Plzen 3-5  Post Review 
11 Sep 10, 2000 Sun Sparta Vitkovice 0-2  Post Review 
12 Sep 10, 2000 Sun Pardubice Litvinov 1-4  Post Review 
13 Sep 10, 2000 Sun Ceske Budejovice Zlin 2-7  Post Review 
14 Sep 10, 2000 Sun Trinec Znojmo 5-6  Post Review 
15 Sep 12, 2000 Tue Kladno Litvinov 2-1  Post Review 
16 Sep 12, 2000 Tue Plzen Sparta 2-5  Post Review 
17 Sep 12, 2000 Tue Znojmo Vsetin 1-2  Post Review 
18 Sep 12, 2000 Tue Slavia Havirov 3-2  Post Review 
19 Sep 12, 2000 Tue Trinec Ceske Budejovice 2-5  Post Review 
20 Sep 12, 2000 Tue Karlovy Vary Vitkovice 1-5  Post Review 
21 Sep 12, 2000 Tue Zlin Pardubice 2-2  Post Review 
22 Sep 15, 2000 Fri Pardubice Vitkovice 4-3  Post Review 
23 Sep 15, 2000 Fri Litvinov Plzen 2-4  Post Review 
24 Sep 15, 2000 Fri Karlovy Vary Kladno 4-2  Post Review 
25 Sep 15, 2000 Fri Vsetin Zlin 3-2  Post Review 
26 Sep 15, 2000 Fri Ceske Budejovice Znojmo 5-3  Post Review 
27 Sep 15, 2000 Fri Sparta Slavia 4-1  Post Review 
28 Sep 15, 2000 Fri Havirov Trinec 3-3  Post Review 
29 Sep 17, 2000 Sun Zlin Havirov 1-1  Post Review 
30 Sep 17, 2000 Sun Slavia Kladno 2-1  Post Review 
31 Sep 17, 2000 Sun Ceske Budejovice Sparta 2-3  Post Review 
32 Sep 17, 2000 Sun Plzen Karlovy Vary 3-1  Post Review 
33 Sep 17, 2000 Sun Trinec Vsetin 0-2  Post Review 
34 Sep 17, 2000 Sun Znojmo Pardubice 2-3  Post Review 
35 Sep 17, 2000 Sun Vitkovice Litvinov 1-0  Post Review 
36 Sep 22, 2000 Fri Kladno Vitkovice 1-1  Post Review 
37 Sep 22, 2000 Fri Sparta Trinec 3-5  Post Review 
38 Sep 22, 2000 Fri Vsetin Plzen 1-4  Post Review 
39 Sep 22, 2000 Fri Karlovy Vary Znojmo 3-1  Post Review 
40 Sep 22, 2000 Fri Havirov Ceske Budejovice 6-5  Post Review 
41 Sep 22, 2000 Fri Pardubice Slavia 1-3  Post Review 
42 Sep 22, 2000 Fri Litvinov Zlin 0-4  Post Review 
43 Sep 24, 2000 Sun Slavia Litvinov 0-3  Post Review 
44 Sep 24, 2000 Sun Havirov Vsetin 5-2  Post Review 
45 Sep 24, 2000 Sun Znojmo Sparta 3-2  Post Review 
46 Sep 24, 2000 Sun Ceske Budejovice Karlovy Vary 2-4  Post Review 
47 Sep 24, 2000 Sun Trinec Pardubice 0-6  Post Review 
48 Sep 24, 2000 Sun Zlin Vitkovice 3-5  Post Review 
49 Sep 24, 2000 Sun Plzen Kladno 3-1  Post Review 
50 Sep 26, 2000 Tue Kladno Zlin 1-3  Post Review 
51 Sep 26, 2000 Tue Vsetin Ceske Budejovice 4-2  Post Review 
52 Sep 26, 2000 Tue Vitkovice Slavia 3-2  Post Review 
53 Sep 26, 2000 Tue Pardubice Plzen 2-2  Post Review 
54 Sep 26, 2000 Tue Karlovy Vary Trinec 1-4  Post Review 
55 Sep 26, 2000 Tue Sparta Havirov 5-2  Post Review 
56 Sep 26, 2000 Tue Litvinov Znojmo 4-4  Post Review 
57 Sep 29, 2000 Fri Slavia Zlin 3-5  Post Review 
58 Sep 29, 2000 Fri Trinec Litvinov 2-4  Post Review 
59 Sep 29, 2000 Fri Havirov Karlovy Vary 5-4  Post Review 
60 Sep 29, 2000 Fri Vsetin Sparta 4-6  Post Review 
61 Sep 29, 2000 Fri Vitkovice Plzen 2-3  Post Review 
62 Sep 29, 2000 Fri Ceske Budejovice Pardubice 2-3  Post Review 
63 Sep 29, 2000 Fri Znojmo Kladno 2-1  Post Review 

October 2000

64 Oct 1, 2000 Sun Vitkovice Ceske Budejovice 2-1  Post Review 
65 Oct 1, 2000 Sun Slavia Plzen 1-2  Post Review 
66 Oct 1, 2000 Sun Zlin Znojmo 0-2  Post Review 
67 Oct 1, 2000 Sun Karlovy Vary Sparta 0-3  Post Review 
68 Oct 1, 2000 Sun Kladno Trinec 3-7  Post Review 
69 Oct 1, 2000 Sun Litvinov Havirov 3-0  Post Review 
70 Oct 1, 2000 Sun Pardubice Vsetin 1-1  Post Review 
71 Oct 6, 2000 Fri Trinec Slavia 2-4  Post Review 
72 Oct 6, 2000 Fri Plzen Zlin 2-4  Post Review 
73 Oct 6, 2000 Fri Ceske Budejovice Litvinov 1-2  Post Review 
74 Oct 6, 2000 Fri Havirov Pardubice 1-5  Post Review 
75 Oct 6, 2000 Fri Vsetin Karlovy Vary 2-1  Post Review 
76 Oct 6, 2000 Fri Sparta Kladno 5-1  Post Review 
77 Oct 6, 2000 Fri Znojmo Vitkovice 2-3  Post Review 
78 Oct 7, 2000 Sat Plzen Znojmo 0-4  Post Review 
79 Oct 8, 2000 Sun Kladno Havirov 2-4  Post Review 
80 Oct 8, 2000 Sun Litvinov Sparta 4-3  Post Review 
81 Oct 8, 2000 Sun Vitkovice Vsetin 2-4  Post Review 
82 Oct 8, 2000 Sun Zlin Trinec 2-5  Post Review 
83 Oct 8, 2000 Sun Pardubice Karlovy Vary 4-2  Post Review 
84 Oct 8, 2000 Sun Slavia Ceske Budejovice 0-0  Post Review 
85 Oct 13, 2000 Fri Karlovy Vary Zlin 3-4  Post Review 
86 Oct 13, 2000 Fri Znojmo Slavia 4-4  Post Review 
87 Oct 13, 2000 Fri Ceske Budejovice Kladno 4-5  Post Review 
88 Oct 13, 2000 Fri Sparta Pardubice 1-2  Post Review 
89 Oct 13, 2000 Fri Vsetin Litvinov 2-4  Post Review 
90 Oct 13, 2000 Fri Havirov Vitkovice 2-5  Post Review 
91 Oct 13, 2000 Fri Trinec Plzen 2-0  Post Review 
92 Oct 14, 2000 Sat Trinec Vitkovice 2-2  Post Review 
93 Oct 15, 2000 Sun Pardubice Kladno 2-3  Post Review 
94 Oct 15, 2000 Sun Vsetin Slavia 2-1  Post Review 
95 Oct 15, 2000 Sun Havirov Znojmo 2-2  Post Review 
96 Oct 15, 2000 Sun Ceske Budejovice Plzen 2-4  Post Review 
97 Oct 15, 2000 Sun Karlovy Vary Litvinov 1-4  Post Review 
98 Oct 15, 2000 Sun Sparta Zlin 2-0  Post Review 
99 Oct 17, 2000 Tue Vitkovice Trinec 4-3  Post Review 
100 Oct 20, 2000 Fri Znojmo Trinec 1-4  Post Review 
101 Oct 20, 2000 Fri Litvinov Pardubice 4-6  Post Review 
102 Oct 20, 2000 Fri Slavia Karlovy Vary 2-5  Post Review 
103 Oct 20, 2000 Fri Plzen Havirov 2-1  Post Review 
104 Oct 20, 2000 Fri Kladno Vsetin 3-4  Post Review 
105 Oct 20, 2000 Fri Vitkovice Sparta 2-2  Post Review 
106 Oct 20, 2000 Fri Zlin Ceske Budejovice 3-3  Post Review 
107 Oct 21, 2000 Sat Sparta Plzen 4-7  Post Review 
108 Oct 22, 2000 Sun Ceske Budejovice Trinec 2-4  Post Review 
109 Oct 22, 2000 Sun Vitkovice Karlovy Vary 1-2  Post Review 
110 Oct 22, 2000 Sun Vsetin Znojmo 5-3  Post Review 
111 Oct 22, 2000 Sun Havirov Slavia 2-9  Post Review 
112 Oct 22, 2000 Sun Litvinov Kladno 2-4  Post Review 
113 Oct 22, 2000 Sun Pardubice Zlin 2-0  Post Review 
114 Oct 27, 2000 Fri Trinec Havirov 2-4  Post Review 
115 Oct 27, 2000 Fri Slavia Sparta 4-2  Post Review 
116 Oct 27, 2000 Fri Vitkovice Pardubice 1-3  Post Review 
117 Oct 27, 2000 Fri Kladno Karlovy Vary 2-5  Post Review 
118 Oct 27, 2000 Fri Plzen Litvinov 1-2  Post Review 
119 Oct 27, 2000 Fri Znojmo Ceske Budejovice 3-0  Post Review 
120 Oct 28, 2000 Sat Zlin Vsetin 2-1  Post Review 
121 Oct 29, 2000 Sun Vsetin Trinec 1-4  Post Review 
122 Oct 29, 2000 Sun Litvinov Vitkovice 0-5  Post Review 
123 Oct 29, 2000 Sun Pardubice Znojmo 3-4  Post Review 
124 Oct 29, 2000 Sun Karlovy Vary Plzen 4-4  Post Review 
125 Oct 29, 2000 Sun Havirov Zlin 3-6  Post Review 
126 Oct 29, 2000 Sun Sparta Ceske Budejovice 5-6  Post Review 
127 Oct 29, 2000 Sun Kladno Slavia 1-5  Post Review 
128 Oct 31, 2000 Tue Plzen Vsetin 1-1  Post Review 
129 Oct 31, 2000 Tue Trinec Sparta 5-2  Post Review 
130 Oct 31, 2000 Tue Ceske Budejovice Havirov 2-4  Post Review 
131 Oct 31, 2000 Tue Vitkovice Kladno 1-3  Post Review 
132 Oct 31, 2000 Tue Zlin Litvinov 2-2  Post Review 
133 Oct 31, 2000 Tue Slavia Pardubice 2-4  Post Review 
134 Oct 31, 2000 Tue Znojmo Karlovy Vary 3-4  Post Review 

November 2000

135 Nov 3, 2000 Fri Vsetin Havirov 4-2  Post Review 
136 Nov 3, 2000 Fri Sparta Znojmo 0-3  Post Review 
137 Nov 3, 2000 Fri Karlovy Vary Ceske Budejovice 1-5  Post Review 
138 Nov 3, 2000 Fri Kladno Plzen 2-4  Post Review 
139 Nov 3, 2000 Fri Vitkovice Zlin 3-4  Post Review 
140 Nov 3, 2000 Fri Litvinov Slavia 2-1  Post Review 
141 Nov 4, 2000 Sat Pardubice Trinec 3-5  Post Review 
142 Nov 5, 2000 Sun Ceske Budejovice Vsetin 2-3  Post Review 
143 Nov 5, 2000 Sun Havirov Sparta 0-3  Post Review 
144 Nov 5, 2000 Sun Zlin Kladno 5-6  Post Review 
145 Nov 5, 2000 Sun Slavia Vitkovice 0-3  Post Review 
146 Nov 5, 2000 Sun Plzen Pardubice 1-2  Post Review 
147 Nov 5, 2000 Sun Znojmo Litvinov 3-3  Post Review 
148 Nov 6, 2000 Mon Trinec Karlovy Vary 0-4  Post Review 
149 Nov 14, 2000 Tue Zlin Slavia 2-5  Post Review 
150 Nov 14, 2000 Tue Sparta Vsetin 2-3  Post Review 
151 Nov 14, 2000 Tue Karlovy Vary Havirov 2-4  Post Review 
152 Nov 14, 2000 Tue Pardubice Ceske Budejovice 3-7  Post Review 
153 Nov 14, 2000 Tue Litvinov Trinec 3-2  Post Review 
154 Nov 14, 2000 Tue Kladno Znojmo 3-4  Post Review 
155 Nov 14, 2000 Tue Plzen Vitkovice 1-3  Post Review 
156 Nov 17, 2000 Fri Sparta Karlovy Vary 3-1  Post Review 
157 Nov 17, 2000 Fri Trinec Kladno 4-6  Post Review 
158 Nov 17, 2000 Fri Ceske Budejovice Vitkovice 1-3  Post Review 
159 Nov 17, 2000 Fri Havirov Litvinov 1-5  Post Review 
160 Nov 17, 2000 Fri Vsetin Pardubice 0-2  Post Review 
161 Nov 17, 2000 Fri Plzen Slavia 2-3  Post Review 
162 Nov 17, 2000 Fri Znojmo Zlin 2-6  Post Review 
163 Nov 18, 2000 Sat Litvinov Ceske Budejovice 2-2  Post Review 
164 Nov 19, 2000 Sun Kladno Sparta 2-1  Post Review 
165 Nov 19, 2000 Sun Karlovy Vary Vsetin 2-6  Post Review 
166 Nov 19, 2000 Sun Pardubice Havirov 4-2  Post Review 
167 Nov 19, 2000 Sun Vitkovice Znojmo 2-3  Post Review 
168 Nov 19, 2000 Sun Zlin Plzen 1-1  Post Review 
169 Nov 19, 2000 Sun Slavia Trinec 2-5  Post Review 
170 Nov 21, 2000 Tue Havirov Kladno 0-7  Post Review 
171 Nov 21, 2000 Tue Trinec Zlin 1-4  Post Review 
172 Nov 21, 2000 Tue Ceske Budejovice Slavia 2-2  Post Review 
173 Nov 21, 2000 Tue Vsetin Vitkovice 1-3  Post Review 
174 Nov 21, 2000 Tue Sparta Litvinov 2-1  Post Review 
175 Nov 21, 2000 Tue Karlovy Vary Pardubice 1-1  Post Review 
176 Nov 21, 2000 Tue Znojmo Plzen 3-1  Post Review 
177 Nov 24, 2000 Fri Pardubice Sparta 9-1  Post Review 
178 Nov 24, 2000 Fri Litvinov Vsetin 2-4  Post Review 
179 Nov 24, 2000 Fri Kladno Ceske Budejovice 1-3  Post Review 
180 Nov 24, 2000 Fri Vitkovice Havirov 1-2  Post Review 
181 Nov 24, 2000 Fri Zlin Karlovy Vary 4-3  Post Review 
182 Nov 24, 2000 Fri Slavia Znojmo 1-2  Post Review 
183 Nov 25, 2000 Sat Znojmo Havirov 1-2  Post Review 
184 Nov 26, 2000 Sun Litvinov Karlovy Vary 4-2  Post Review 
185 Nov 26, 2000 Sun Slavia Vsetin 6-1  Post Review 
186 Nov 26, 2000 Sun Plzen Ceske Budejovice 2-4  Post Review 
187 Nov 26, 2000 Sun Kladno Pardubice 5-4  Post Review 
188 Nov 26, 2000 Sun Zlin Sparta 2-0  Post Review 
189 Nov 28, 2000 Tue Plzen Trinec 2-3  Post Review 

December 2000

190 Dec 1, 2000 Fri Pardubice Litvinov 2-2  Post Review 
191 Dec 1, 2000 Fri Vsetin Kladno 2-1  Post Review 
192 Dec 1, 2000 Fri Sparta Vitkovice 4-2  Post Review 
193 Dec 1, 2000 Fri Ceske Budejovice Zlin 5-2  Post Review 
194 Dec 1, 2000 Fri Karlovy Vary Slavia 3-2  Post Review 
195 Dec 1, 2000 Fri Trinec Znojmo 2-4  Post Review 
196 Dec 1, 2000 Fri Havirov Plzen 3-6  Post Review 
197 Dec 2, 2000 Sat Vitkovice Karlovy Vary 2-1  Post Review 
198 Dec 3, 2000 Sun Kladno Litvinov 3-2  Post Review 
199 Dec 3, 2000 Sun Trinec Ceske Budejovice 2-3  Post Review 
200 Dec 3, 2000 Sun Slavia Havirov 2-3  Post Review 
201 Dec 3, 2000 Sun Znojmo Vsetin 4-1  Post Review 
202 Dec 3, 2000 Sun Sparta Plzen 5-4  Post Review 
203 Dec 3, 2000 Sun Zlin Pardubice 3-2  Post Review 
204 Dec 5, 2000 Tue Vsetin Zlin 1-2  Post Review 
205 Dec 5, 2000 Tue Havirov Trinec 5-7  Post Review 
206 Dec 5, 2000 Tue Karlovy Vary Kladno 3-5  Post Review 
207 Dec 5, 2000 Tue Pardubice Vitkovice 3-3  Post Review 
208 Dec 5, 2000 Tue Slavia Sparta 2-5  Post Review 
209 Dec 5, 2000 Tue Litvinov Plzen 3-1  Post Review 
210 Dec 5, 2000 Tue Ceske Budejovice Znojmo 3-2  Post Review 
211 Dec 8, 2000 Fri Vitkovice Litvinov 5-3  Post Review 
212 Dec 8, 2000 Fri Zlin Havirov 1-2  Post Review 
213 Dec 8, 2000 Fri Trinec Vsetin 2-6  Post Review 
214 Dec 8, 2000 Fri Plzen Karlovy Vary 1-4  Post Review 
215 Dec 8, 2000 Fri Slavia Kladno 3-0  Post Review 
216 Dec 8, 2000 Fri Ceske Budejovice Sparta 3-0  Post Review 
217 Dec 9, 2000 Sat Znojmo Pardubice 3-1  Post Review 
218 Dec 10, 2000 Sun Vsetin Plzen 5-1  Post Review 
219 Dec 10, 2000 Sun Sparta Trinec 2-2  Post Review 
220 Dec 10, 2000 Sun Havirov Ceske Budejovice 2-8  Post Review 
221 Dec 10, 2000 Sun Kladno Vitkovice 1-4  Post Review 
222 Dec 10, 2000 Sun Litvinov Zlin 1-7  Post Review 
223 Dec 10, 2000 Sun Pardubice Slavia 3-3  Post Review 
224 Dec 10, 2000 Sun Karlovy Vary Znojmo 6-1  Post Review 
225 Dec 12, 2000 Tue Slavia Litvinov 5-4  Post Review 
226 Dec 12, 2000 Tue Havirov Vsetin 2-4  Post Review 
227 Dec 12, 2000 Tue Znojmo Sparta 1-5  Post Review 
228 Dec 12, 2000 Tue Ceske Budejovice Karlovy Vary 2-1  Post Review 
229 Dec 12, 2000 Tue Trinec Pardubice 2-9  Post Review 
230 Dec 12, 2000 Tue Plzen Kladno 5-3  Post Review 
231 Dec 12, 2000 Tue Zlin Vitkovice 3-1  Post Review 

January 2001

232 Jan 5, 2001 Fri Sparta Havirov 2-3  Post Review 
233 Jan 5, 2001 Fri Karlovy Vary Trinec 1-5  Post Review 
234 Jan 5, 2001 Fri Vsetin Ceske Budejovice 4-1  Post Review 
235 Jan 5, 2001 Fri Kladno Zlin 1-6  Post Review 
236 Jan 5, 2001 Fri Vitkovice Slavia 4-2  Post Review 
237 Jan 5, 2001 Fri Pardubice Plzen 3-4  Post Review 
238 Jan 5, 2001 Fri Litvinov Znojmo 2-4  Post Review 
239 Jan 6, 2001 Sat Slavia Zlin 1-2  Post Review 
240 Jan 7, 2001 Sun Havirov Karlovy Vary 2-4  Post Review 
241 Jan 7, 2001 Sun Znojmo Kladno 2-2  Post Review 
242 Jan 7, 2001 Sun Vsetin Sparta 4-2  Post Review 
243 Jan 7, 2001 Sun Ceske Budejovice Pardubice 1-3  Post Review 
244 Jan 7, 2001 Sun Trinec Litvinov 0-6  Post Review 
245 Jan 7, 2001 Sun Plzen Vitkovice 1-1  Post Review 
246 Jan 12, 2001 Fri Kladno Trinec 1-3  Post Review 
247 Jan 12, 2001 Fri Slavia Plzen 1-2  Post Review 
248 Jan 12, 2001 Fri Pardubice Vsetin 2-6  Post Review 
249 Jan 12, 2001 Fri Karlovy Vary Sparta 0-2  Post Review 
250 Jan 12, 2001 Fri Zlin Znojmo 2-1  Post Review 
251 Jan 12, 2001 Fri Vitkovice Ceske Budejovice 0-3  Post Review 
252 Jan 12, 2001 Fri Litvinov Havirov 3-1  Post Review 
253 Jan 13, 2001 Sat Sparta Kladno 1-2  Post Review 
254 Jan 14, 2001 Sun Znojmo Vitkovice 4-1  Post Review 
255 Jan 14, 2001 Sun Vsetin Karlovy Vary 0-1  Post Review 
256 Jan 14, 2001 Sun Havirov Pardubice 2-3  Post Review 
257 Jan 14, 2001 Sun Ceske Budejovice Litvinov 5-3  Post Review 
258 Jan 14, 2001 Sun Trinec Slavia 1-2  Post Review 
259 Jan 14, 2001 Sun Plzen Zlin 0-0  Post Review 
260 Jan 16, 2001 Tue Vitkovice Vsetin 1-8  Post Review 
261 Jan 16, 2001 Tue Pardubice Karlovy Vary 3-3  Post Review 
262 Jan 16, 2001 Tue Plzen Znojmo 3-6  Post Review 
263 Jan 16, 2001 Tue Zlin Trinec 1-3  Post Review 
264 Jan 16, 2001 Tue Slavia Ceske Budejovice 5-3  Post Review 
265 Jan 16, 2001 Tue Kladno Havirov 2-1  Post Review 
266 Jan 16, 2001 Tue Litvinov Sparta 0-2  Post Review 
267 Jan 19, 2001 Fri Sparta Pardubice 3-2  Post Review 
268 Jan 19, 2001 Fri Havirov Vitkovice 5-2  Post Review 
269 Jan 19, 2001 Fri Karlovy Vary Zlin 2-5  Post Review 
270 Jan 19, 2001 Fri Znojmo Slavia 2-3  Post Review 
271 Jan 19, 2001 Fri Trinec Plzen 2-6  Post Review 
272 Jan 19, 2001 Fri Ceske Budejovice Kladno 3-0  Post Review 
273 Jan 21, 2001 Sun Ceske Budejovice Plzen 5-3  Post Review 
274 Jan 21, 2001 Sun Sparta Zlin 1-4  Post Review 
275 Jan 21, 2001 Sun Pardubice Kladno 1-2  Post Review 
276 Jan 21, 2001 Sun Trinec Vitkovice 3-2  Post Review 
277 Jan 21, 2001 Sun Havirov Znojmo 2-3  Post Review 
278 Jan 21, 2001 Sun Vsetin Slavia 1-2  Post Review 
279 Jan 26, 2001 Fri Vitkovice Sparta 2-4  Post Review 
280 Jan 26, 2001 Fri Znojmo Trinec 2-3  Post Review 
281 Jan 26, 2001 Fri Litvinov Pardubice 2-6  Post Review 
282 Jan 26, 2001 Fri Kladno Vsetin 2-7  Post Review 
283 Jan 26, 2001 Fri Zlin Ceske Budejovice 1-3  Post Review 
284 Jan 26, 2001 Fri Slavia Karlovy Vary 4-2  Post Review 
285 Jan 26, 2001 Fri Plzen Havirov 1-3  Post Review 
286 Jan 30, 2001 Tue Litvinov Karlovy Vary 4-1  Post Review 
287 Jan 31, 2001 Wed Vsetin Litvinov 1-5  Post Review 

February 2001

288 Feb 2, 2001 Fri Zlin Vsetin 0-1  Post Review 
289 Feb 2, 2001 Fri Trinec Havirov 4-5  Post Review 
290 Feb 2, 2001 Fri Kladno Karlovy Vary 3-2  Post Review 
291 Feb 2, 2001 Fri Vitkovice Pardubice 2-1  Post Review 
292 Feb 2, 2001 Fri Plzen Litvinov 2-5  Post Review 
293 Feb 2, 2001 Fri Znojmo Ceske Budejovice 3-2  Post Review 
294 Feb 3, 2001 Sat Sparta Slavia 2-7  Post Review 
295 Feb 4, 2001 Sun Karlovy Vary Vitkovice 0-4  Post Review 
296 Feb 4, 2001 Sun Ceske Budejovice Trinec 2-4  Post Review 
297 Feb 4, 2001 Sun Havirov Slavia 2-4  Post Review 
298 Feb 4, 2001 Sun Vsetin Znojmo 7-2  Post Review 
299 Feb 4, 2001 Sun Plzen Sparta 2-4  Post Review 
300 Feb 4, 2001 Sun Pardubice Zlin 2-3  Post Review 
301 Feb 4, 2001 Sun Litvinov Kladno 5-0  Post Review 
302 Feb 13, 2001 Tue Sparta Ceske Budejovice 6-5  Post Review 
303 Feb 13, 2001 Tue Havirov Zlin 2-1  Post Review 
304 Feb 13, 2001 Tue Karlovy Vary Plzen 3-5  Post Review 
305 Feb 13, 2001 Tue Pardubice Znojmo 3-4  Post Review 
306 Feb 13, 2001 Tue Litvinov Vitkovice 2-2  Post Review 
307 Feb 13, 2001 Tue Kladno Slavia 2-3  Post Review 
308 Feb 13, 2001 Tue Vsetin Trinec 2-0  Post Review 
309 Feb 16, 2001 Fri Vitkovice Kladno 1-2  Post Review 
310 Feb 16, 2001 Fri Zlin Litvinov 3-4  Post Review 
311 Feb 16, 2001 Fri Znojmo Karlovy Vary 4-1  Post Review 
312 Feb 16, 2001 Fri Trinec Sparta 6-3  Post Review 
313 Feb 16, 2001 Fri Ceske Budejovice Havirov 3-5  Post Review 
314 Feb 16, 2001 Fri Slavia Pardubice 2-5  Post Review 
315 Feb 16, 2001 Fri Plzen Vsetin 0-2  Post Review 
316 Feb 17, 2001 Sat Vitkovice Zlin 3-3  Post Review 
317 Feb 18, 2001 Sun Sparta Znojmo 2-3  Post Review 
318 Feb 18, 2001 Sun Pardubice Trinec 5-3  Post Review 
319 Feb 18, 2001 Sun Kladno Plzen 0-8  Post Review 
320 Feb 18, 2001 Sun Karlovy Vary Ceske Budejovice 0-3  Post Review 
321 Feb 18, 2001 Sun Vsetin Havirov 1-8  Post Review 
322 Feb 18, 2001 Sun Litvinov Slavia 1-6  Post Review 
323 Feb 20, 2001 Tue Znojmo Litvinov 3-1  Post Review 
324 Feb 20, 2001 Tue Trinec Karlovy Vary 3-2  Post Review 
325 Feb 20, 2001 Tue Slavia Vitkovice 2-2  Post Review 
326 Feb 20, 2001 Tue Zlin Kladno 1-4  Post Review 
327 Feb 20, 2001 Tue Ceske Budejovice Vsetin 3-5  Post Review 
328 Feb 20, 2001 Tue Havirov Sparta 1-5  Post Review 
329 Feb 20, 2001 Tue Plzen Pardubice 5-1  Post Review 
330 Feb 24, 2001 Sat Vsetin Pardubice 1-0  Post Review 
331 Feb 25, 2001 Sun Havirov Litvinov 4-5  Post Review 
332 Feb 25, 2001 Sun Ceske Budejovice Vitkovice 4-4  Post Review 
333 Feb 25, 2001 Sun Trinec Kladno 6-1  Post Review 
334 Feb 25, 2001 Sun Plzen Slavia 3-5  Post Review 
335 Feb 25, 2001 Sun Znojmo Zlin 5-3  Post Review 
336 Feb 25, 2001 Sun Sparta Karlovy Vary 1-3  Post Review 
337 Feb 27, 2001 Tue Zlin Slavia 1-5  Post Review 
338 Feb 27, 2001 Tue Karlovy Vary Havirov 1-4  Post Review 
339 Feb 27, 2001 Tue Kladno Znojmo 1-5  Post Review 
340 Feb 27, 2001 Tue Litvinov Trinec 1-4  Post Review 
341 Feb 27, 2001 Tue Pardubice Ceske Budejovice 0-2  Post Review 
342 Feb 27, 2001 Tue Sparta Vsetin 1-4  Post Review 
343 Feb 27, 2001 Tue Vitkovice Plzen 1-5  Post Review 

March 2001

344 Mar 2, 2001 Fri Karlovy Vary Vsetin 1-3  Post Review 
345 Mar 2, 2001 Fri Vitkovice Znojmo 5-4  Post Review 
346 Mar 2, 2001 Fri Slavia Trinec 0-6  Post Review 
347 Mar 2, 2001 Fri Kladno Sparta 1-5  Post Review 
348 Mar 2, 2001 Fri Pardubice Havirov 4-2  Post Review 
349 Mar 2, 2001 Fri Zlin Plzen 3-5  Post Review 
350 Mar 3, 2001 Sat Litvinov Ceske Budejovice 4-1  Post Review 
351 Mar 4, 2001 Sun Ceske Budejovice Slavia 4-5  Post Review 
352 Mar 4, 2001 Sun Karlovy Vary Pardubice 1-2  Post Review 
353 Mar 4, 2001 Sun Vsetin Vitkovice 2-3  Post Review 
354 Mar 4, 2001 Sun Trinec Zlin 4-6  Post Review 
355 Mar 4, 2001 Sun Havirov Kladno 4-6  Post Review 
356 Mar 4, 2001 Sun Sparta Litvinov 0-1  Post Review 
357 Mar 4, 2001 Sun Znojmo Plzen 5-7  Post Review 
358 Mar 6, 2001 Tue Zlin Karlovy Vary 1-5  Post Review 
359 Mar 6, 2001 Tue Litvinov Vsetin 2-2  Post Review 
360 Mar 6, 2001 Tue Kladno Ceske Budejovice 6-2  Post Review 
361 Mar 6, 2001 Tue Vitkovice Havirov 4-3  Post Review 
362 Mar 6, 2001 Tue Slavia Znojmo 1-2  Post Review 
363 Mar 6, 2001 Tue Plzen Trinec 4-3  Post Review 
364 Mar 6, 2001 Tue Pardubice Sparta 1-6  Post Review 

CzEL 2000-2001 Standings
CzEL Games
Top