CzEL 2009-2010 Regular Season Schedule

September 2009

1 Sep 9, 2009 Wed Karlovy Vary Kladno 5-3  Post Review 
2 Sep 9, 2009 Wed Litvinov Ceske Budejovice 1-4  Post Review 
3 Sep 9, 2009 Wed Sparta Vitkovice 1-2  Post Review 
4 Sep 9, 2009 Wed Liberec Mlada Boleslav 1-2  Post Review 
5 Sep 9, 2009 Wed Plzen Kometa 2-1  Post Review 
6 Sep 9, 2009 Wed Zlin Pardubice 2-1  Post Review (1)
7 Sep 9, 2009 Wed Trinec Slavia 5-4  Post Review 
8 Sep 11, 2009 Fri Mlada Boleslav Zlin 2-3  Post Review 
9 Sep 11, 2009 Fri Ceske Budejovice Trinec 2-1  Post Review 
10 Sep 11, 2009 Fri Kometa Litvinov 3-5  Post Review 
11 Sep 11, 2009 Fri Kladno Plzen 1-2  Post Review 
12 Sep 11, 2009 Fri Pardubice Sparta 3-2  Post Review 
13 Sep 11, 2009 Fri Slavia Karlovy Vary 4-1  Post Review (1)
14 Sep 11, 2009 Fri Vitkovice Liberec 3-1  Post Review 
15 Sep 13, 2009 Sun Kladno Ceske Budejovice 5-4  Post Review 
16 Sep 13, 2009 Sun Plzen Vitkovice 2-5  Post Review 
17 Sep 13, 2009 Sun Litvinov Slavia 2-4  Post Review 
18 Sep 13, 2009 Sun Karlovy Vary Pardubice 4-3  Post Review 
19 Sep 13, 2009 Sun Liberec Zlin 4-3  Post Review 
20 Sep 13, 2009 Sun Trinec Mlada Boleslav 1-3  Post Review 
21 Sep 13, 2009 Sun Sparta Kometa 4-1  Post Review (1)
22 Sep 15, 2009 Tue Kometa Kladno 0-4  Post Review 
23 Sep 15, 2009 Tue Zlin Litvinov 2-1  Post Review 
24 Sep 15, 2009 Tue Ceske Budejovice Plzen 2-4  Post Review 
25 Sep 15, 2009 Tue Mlada Boleslav Karlovy Vary 4-3  Post Review 
26 Sep 15, 2009 Tue Vitkovice Trinec 3-1  Post Review (1)
27 Sep 15, 2009 Tue Sparta Slavia 2-4  Post Review 
28 Sep 15, 2009 Tue Pardubice Liberec 3-4  Post Review 
29 Sep 18, 2009 Fri Kladno Vitkovice 0-7  Post Review 
30 Sep 18, 2009 Fri Slavia Ceske Budejovice 1-6  Post Review 
31 Sep 18, 2009 Fri Plzen Mlada Boleslav 3-2  Post Review 
32 Sep 18, 2009 Fri Trinec Kometa 5-1  Post Review 
33 Sep 18, 2009 Fri Litvinov Pardubice 3-9  Post Review 
34 Sep 18, 2009 Fri Liberec Sparta 2-3  Post Review 
35 Sep 18, 2009 Fri Karlovy Vary Zlin 1-4  Post Review (1)
36 Sep 20, 2009 Sun Kometa Ceske Budejovice 2-5  Post Review 
37 Sep 20, 2009 Sun Zlin Trinec 2-4  Post Review 
38 Sep 20, 2009 Sun Mlada Boleslav Sparta 2-3  Post Review 
39 Sep 20, 2009 Sun Slavia Kladno 4-6  Post Review 
40 Sep 20, 2009 Sun Liberec Karlovy Vary 4-2  Post Review 
41 Sep 20, 2009 Sun Vitkovice Litvinov 4-1  Post Review 
42 Sep 20, 2009 Sun Pardubice Plzen 2-1  Post Review (1)
43 Sep 22, 2009 Tue Sparta Zlin 3-2  Post Review 
44 Sep 22, 2009 Tue Kometa Vitkovice 1-2  Post Review 
45 Sep 22, 2009 Tue Kladno Mlada Boleslav 0-5  Post Review 
46 Sep 22, 2009 Tue Trinec Karlovy Vary 1-3  Post Review 
47 Sep 22, 2009 Tue Litvinov Liberec 1-3  Post Review (1)
48 Sep 22, 2009 Tue Plzen Slavia 3-4  Post Review 
49 Sep 25, 2009 Fri Liberec Trinec 3-6  Post Review 
50 Sep 25, 2009 Fri Pardubice Kladno 0-6  Post Review 
51 Sep 25, 2009 Fri Vitkovice Ceske Budejovice 3-4  Post Review 
52 Sep 25, 2009 Fri Mlada Boleslav Litvinov 2-1  Post Review 
53 Sep 25, 2009 Fri Zlin Plzen 4-3  Post Review 
54 Sep 25, 2009 Fri Karlovy Vary Sparta 3-4  Post Review 
55 Sep 25, 2009 Fri Kometa Slavia 4-6  Post Review (1)
56 Sep 27, 2009 Sun Slavia Vitkovice 2-3  Post Review 
57 Sep 27, 2009 Sun Kometa Pardubice 3-6  Post Review 
58 Sep 27, 2009 Sun Kladno Zlin 1-2  Post Review 
59 Sep 27, 2009 Sun Plzen Liberec 4-2  Post Review 
60 Sep 27, 2009 Sun Trinec Sparta 5-2  Post Review 
61 Sep 27, 2009 Sun Litvinov Karlovy Vary 3-2  Post Review 
62 Sep 27, 2009 Sun Ceske Budejovice Mlada Boleslav 1-2  Post Review (1)
63 Sep 29, 2009 Tue Liberec Kladno 3-5  Post Review 
64 Sep 29, 2009 Tue Karlovy Vary Ceske Budejovice 3-4  Post Review 
65 Sep 29, 2009 Tue Mlada Boleslav Vitkovice 0-3  Post Review 
66 Sep 29, 2009 Tue Trinec Plzen 4-3  Post Review 
67 Sep 29, 2009 Tue Sparta Litvinov 5-6  Post Review (1)
68 Sep 29, 2009 Tue Zlin Kometa 4-1  Post Review 
69 Sep 29, 2009 Tue Pardubice Slavia 5-2  Post Review 

October 2009

70 Oct 1, 2009 Thu Vitkovice Pardubice 2-3  Post Review 
71 Oct 1, 2009 Thu Slavia Liberec 5-2  Post Review 
72 Oct 2, 2009 Fri Ceske Budejovice Zlin 2-5  Post Review 
73 Oct 2, 2009 Fri Litvinov Trinec 2-6  Post Review 
74 Oct 2, 2009 Fri Kometa Mlada Boleslav 1-6  Post Review 
75 Oct 2, 2009 Fri Kladno Sparta 1-8  Post Review 
76 Oct 2, 2009 Fri Plzen Karlovy Vary 0-7  Post Review 
77 Oct 4, 2009 Sun Liberec Kometa 2-7  Post Review 
78 Oct 4, 2009 Sun Zlin Slavia 1-4  Post Review 
79 Oct 4, 2009 Sun Trinec Kladno 2-1  Post Review 
80 Oct 4, 2009 Sun Litvinov Plzen 5-4  Post Review 
81 Oct 4, 2009 Sun Mlada Boleslav Pardubice 2-4  Post Review 
82 Oct 4, 2009 Sun Sparta Ceske Budejovice 3-2  Post Review 
83 Oct 6, 2009 Tue Vitkovice Zlin 2-3  Post Review 
84 Oct 6, 2009 Tue Pardubice Trinec 5-1  Post Review 
85 Oct 6, 2009 Tue Sparta Plzen 2-3  Post Review 
86 Oct 6, 2009 Tue Kometa Karlovy Vary 3-2  Post Review 
87 Oct 6, 2009 Tue Kladno Litvinov 6-1  Post Review 
88 Oct 6, 2009 Tue Mlada Boleslav Slavia 1-6  Post Review 
89 Oct 6, 2009 Tue Ceske Budejovice Liberec 0-3  Post Review 
90 Oct 8, 2009 Thu Mlada Boleslav Liberec 6-2  Post Review 
91 Oct 9, 2009 Fri Slavia Trinec 1-3  Post Review 
92 Oct 9, 2009 Fri Pardubice Zlin 2-4  Post Review 
93 Oct 9, 2009 Fri Ceske Budejovice Litvinov 2-5  Post Review 
94 Oct 9, 2009 Fri Kladno Karlovy Vary 1-2  Post Review 
95 Oct 9, 2009 Fri Vitkovice Sparta 3-4  Post Review 
96 Oct 9, 2009 Fri Kometa Plzen 1-2  Post Review 
97 Oct 11, 2009 Sun Liberec Vitkovice 1-4  Post Review 
98 Oct 11, 2009 Sun Karlovy Vary Slavia 3-0  Post Review 
99 Oct 11, 2009 Sun Trinec Ceske Budejovice 2-4  Post Review 
100 Oct 11, 2009 Sun Litvinov Kometa 3-1  Post Review 
101 Oct 11, 2009 Sun Zlin Mlada Boleslav 5-4  Post Review 
102 Oct 11, 2009 Sun Plzen Kladno 3-0  Post Review 
103 Oct 11, 2009 Sun Sparta Pardubice 2-3  Post Review 
104 Oct 13, 2009 Tue Karlovy Vary Vitkovice 4-3  Post Review 
105 Oct 15, 2009 Thu Ceske Budejovice Kladno 3-5  Post Review 
106 Oct 16, 2009 Fri Mlada Boleslav Trinec 1-5  Post Review 
107 Oct 16, 2009 Fri Vitkovice Plzen 3-4  Post Review 
108 Oct 16, 2009 Fri Slavia Litvinov 2-0  Post Review 
109 Oct 16, 2009 Fri Kometa Sparta 2-6  Post Review 
110 Oct 16, 2009 Fri Liberec Zlin 4-0  Post Review 
111 Oct 18, 2009 Sun Kladno Kometa 1-4  Post Review 
112 Oct 18, 2009 Sun Liberec Pardubice 4-5  Post Review 
113 Oct 18, 2009 Sun Trinec Vitkovice 5-4  Post Review 
114 Oct 18, 2009 Sun Litvinov Zlin 5-4  Post Review 
115 Oct 18, 2009 Sun Plzen Ceske Budejovice 3-1  Post Review 
116 Oct 18, 2009 Sun Slavia Sparta 3-2  Post Review 
117 Oct 18, 2009 Sun Karlovy Vary Mlada Boleslav 2-4  Post Review 
118 Oct 20, 2009 Tue Kometa Trinec 3-4  Post Review 
119 Oct 20, 2009 Tue Pardubice Litvinov 4-6  Post Review 
120 Oct 20, 2009 Tue Mlada Boleslav Plzen 1-3  Post Review 
121 Oct 20, 2009 Tue Vitkovice Kladno 3-2  Post Review 
122 Oct 20, 2009 Tue Zlin Karlovy Vary 4-3  Post Review 
123 Oct 20, 2009 Tue Ceske Budejovice Slavia 2-0  Post Review 
124 Oct 20, 2009 Tue Sparta Liberec 0-5  Post Review 
125 Oct 22, 2009 Thu Kladno Slavia 6-2  Post Review 
126 Oct 23, 2009 Fri Trinec Zlin 6-4  Post Review 
127 Oct 23, 2009 Fri Sparta Mlada Boleslav 1-2  Post Review 
128 Oct 23, 2009 Fri Litvinov Vitkovice 4-3  Post Review 
129 Oct 23, 2009 Fri Ceske Budejovice Kometa 1-3  Post Review 
130 Oct 23, 2009 Fri Liberec Karlovy Vary 4-3  Post Review 
131 Oct 23, 2009 Fri Plzen Pardubice 2-3  Post Review 
132 Oct 25, 2009 Sun Vitkovice Kometa 5-4  Post Review 
133 Oct 25, 2009 Sun Pardubice Ceske Budejovice 4-1  Post Review 
134 Oct 25, 2009 Sun Zlin Sparta 3-0  Post Review 
135 Oct 25, 2009 Sun Slavia Plzen 3-2  Post Review 
136 Oct 25, 2009 Sun Mlada Boleslav Kladno 1-0  Post Review 
137 Oct 25, 2009 Sun Liberec Litvinov 3-5  Post Review 
138 Oct 25, 2009 Sun Karlovy Vary Trinec 2-4  Post Review 
139 Oct 27, 2009 Tue Pardubice Karlovy Vary 2-3  Post Review 
140 Oct 29, 2009 Thu Litvinov Mlada Boleslav 5-3  Post Review 
141 Oct 30, 2009 Fri Plzen Zlin 1-2  Post Review 
142 Oct 30, 2009 Fri Kladno Pardubice 2-4  Post Review 
143 Oct 30, 2009 Fri Slavia Kometa 3-1  Post Review 
144 Oct 30, 2009 Fri Sparta Karlovy Vary 2-1  Post Review 
145 Oct 30, 2009 Fri Ceske Budejovice Vitkovice 2-3  Post Review 
146 Oct 30, 2009 Fri Trinec Liberec 2-5  Post Review 

November 2009

147 Nov 1, 2009 Sun Vitkovice Slavia 4-5  Post Review 
148 Nov 1, 2009 Sun Pardubice Kometa 1-3  Post Review 
149 Nov 1, 2009 Sun Mlada Boleslav Ceske Budejovice 4-5  Post Review 
150 Nov 1, 2009 Sun Sparta Trinec 6-3  Post Review 
151 Nov 1, 2009 Sun Zlin Kladno 2-1  Post Review 
152 Nov 1, 2009 Sun Karlovy Vary Litvinov 6-5  Post Review 
153 Nov 1, 2009 Sun Liberec Plzen 3-2  Post Review 
154 Nov 10, 2009 Tue Kometa Liberec 1-2  Post Review 
155 Nov 12, 2009 Thu Kladno Liberec 1-8  Post Review 
156 Nov 13, 2009 Fri Kometa Zlin 0-2  Post Review 
157 Nov 13, 2009 Fri Plzen Trinec 2-3  Post Review 
158 Nov 13, 2009 Fri Ceske Budejovice Karlovy Vary 2-5  Post Review 
159 Nov 13, 2009 Fri Slavia Pardubice 3-2  Post Review 
160 Nov 13, 2009 Fri Litvinov Sparta 3-5  Post Review 
161 Nov 13, 2009 Fri Vitkovice Mlada Boleslav 2-3  Post Review 
162 Nov 15, 2009 Sun Pardubice Vitkovice 4-3  Post Review 
163 Nov 15, 2009 Sun Mlada Boleslav Kometa 2-1  Post Review 
164 Nov 15, 2009 Sun Zlin Ceske Budejovice 5-3  Post Review 
165 Nov 15, 2009 Sun Slavia Liberec 6-1  Post Review 
166 Nov 15, 2009 Sun Karlovy Vary Plzen 1-4  Post Review 
167 Nov 15, 2009 Sun Sparta Kladno 4-1  Post Review 
168 Nov 15, 2009 Sun Trinec Litvinov 2-3  Post Review 
169 Nov 17, 2009 Tue Zlin Vitkovice 1-3  Post Review 
170 Nov 17, 2009 Tue Ceske Budejovice Pardubice 4-2  Post Review 
171 Nov 17, 2009 Tue Plzen Sparta 2-3  Post Review 
172 Nov 19, 2009 Thu Ceske Budejovice Sparta 3-4  Post Review 
173 Nov 20, 2009 Fri Kladno Trinec 1-3  Post Review 
174 Nov 20, 2009 Fri Pardubice Mlada Boleslav 4-2  Post Review 
175 Nov 20, 2009 Fri Plzen Litvinov 6-2  Post Review 
176 Nov 20, 2009 Fri Vitkovice Karlovy Vary 5-1  Post Review 
177 Nov 20, 2009 Fri Slavia Zlin 3-1  Post Review 
178 Nov 22, 2009 Sun Mlada Boleslav Slavia 5-3  Post Review 
179 Nov 22, 2009 Sun Liberec Ceske Budejovice 0-1  Post Review 
180 Nov 22, 2009 Sun Pardubice Trinec 6-0  Post Review 
181 Nov 22, 2009 Sun Litvinov Kladno 2-6  Post Review 
182 Nov 22, 2009 Sun Karlovy Vary Kometa 2-3  Post Review 
183 Nov 24, 2009 Tue Karlovy Vary Kladno 3-4  Post Review 
184 Nov 24, 2009 Tue Litvinov Ceske Budejovice 0-3  Post Review 
185 Nov 24, 2009 Tue Liberec Mlada Boleslav 4-0  Post Review 
186 Nov 24, 2009 Tue Sparta Vitkovice 1-2  Post Review 
187 Nov 24, 2009 Tue Plzen Kometa 4-2  Post Review 
188 Nov 24, 2009 Tue Trinec Slavia 3-2  Post Review 
189 Nov 25, 2009 Wed Zlin Pardubice 3-4  Post Review 
190 Nov 26, 2009 Thu Vitkovice Liberec 3-2  Post Review 
191 Nov 27, 2009 Fri Ceske Budejovice Trinec 2-0  Post Review 
192 Nov 27, 2009 Fri Kometa Litvinov 5-6  Post Review 
193 Nov 27, 2009 Fri Kladno Plzen 4-5  Post Review 
194 Nov 27, 2009 Fri Slavia Karlovy Vary 1-2  Post Review 
195 Nov 27, 2009 Fri Mlada Boleslav Zlin 2-4  Post Review 
196 Nov 29, 2009 Sun Kladno Ceske Budejovice 1-2  Post Review 
197 Nov 29, 2009 Sun Sparta Kometa 5-3  Post Review 
198 Nov 29, 2009 Sun Karlovy Vary Pardubice 5-3  Post Review 
199 Nov 29, 2009 Sun Zlin Liberec 2-3  Post Review 
200 Nov 29, 2009 Sun Trinec Mlada Boleslav 3-4  Post Review 
201 Nov 29, 2009 Sun Plzen Vitkovice 4-3  Post Review 

December 2009

202 Dec 1, 2009 Tue Kladno Vitkovice 2-3  Post Review 
203 Dec 1, 2009 Tue Karlovy Vary Ceske Budejovice 0-4  Post Review 
204 Dec 1, 2009 Tue Pardubice Sparta 3-2  Post Review 
205 Dec 1, 2009 Tue Litvinov Slavia 5-3  Post Review 
206 Dec 3, 2009 Thu Zlin Litvinov 4-2  Post Review 
207 Dec 3, 2009 Thu Pardubice Liberec 1-2  Post Review 
208 Dec 4, 2009 Fri Kometa Kladno 3-5  Post Review 
209 Dec 4, 2009 Fri Ceske Budejovice Plzen 1-5  Post Review 
210 Dec 4, 2009 Fri Mlada Boleslav Karlovy Vary 3-2  Post Review 
211 Dec 4, 2009 Fri Vitkovice Trinec 0-4  Post Review 
212 Dec 4, 2009 Fri Sparta Slavia 1-3  Post Review 
213 Dec 6, 2009 Sun Sparta Liberec 0-4  Post Review 
214 Dec 6, 2009 Sun Trinec Kometa 2-4  Post Review 
215 Dec 6, 2009 Sun Slavia Ceske Budejovice 4-3  Post Review 
216 Dec 6, 2009 Sun Karlovy Vary Zlin 2-3  Post Review 
217 Dec 6, 2009 Sun Plzen Mlada Boleslav 4-3  Post Review 
218 Dec 6, 2009 Sun Litvinov Pardubice 4-3  Post Review 
219 Dec 8, 2009 Tue Kladno Zlin 2-3  Post Review 
220 Dec 9, 2009 Wed Litvinov Karlovy Vary 2-6  Post Review 
221 Dec 10, 2009 Thu Kometa Ceske Budejovice 1-0  Post Review 
222 Dec 11, 2009 Fri Zlin Trinec 3-2  Post Review 
223 Dec 11, 2009 Fri Vitkovice Litvinov 3-2  Post Review 
224 Dec 11, 2009 Fri Pardubice Plzen 2-3  Post Review 
225 Dec 11, 2009 Fri Karlovy Vary Liberec 1-3  Post Review 
226 Dec 11, 2009 Fri Mlada Boleslav Sparta 4-7  Post Review 
227 Dec 11, 2009 Fri Slavia Kladno 2-3  Post Review 
228 Dec 13, 2009 Sun Plzen Slavia 7-5  Post Review 
229 Dec 13, 2009 Sun Trinec Karlovy Vary 4-2  Post Review 
230 Dec 13, 2009 Sun Ceske Budejovice Pardubice 0-5  Post Review 
231 Dec 13, 2009 Sun Zlin Sparta 5-2  Post Review 
232 Dec 13, 2009 Sun Litvinov Liberec 4-1  Post Review 
233 Dec 13, 2009 Sun Kladno Mlada Boleslav 1-2  Post Review 
234 Dec 13, 2009 Sun Kometa Vitkovice 3-2  Post Review 
235 Dec 22, 2009 Tue Liberec Trinec 4-5  Post Review 
236 Dec 22, 2009 Tue Vitkovice Ceske Budejovice 4-3  Post Review 
237 Dec 23, 2009 Wed Pardubice Kladno 2-1  Post Review 
238 Dec 23, 2009 Wed Mlada Boleslav Litvinov 2-3  Post Review 
239 Dec 23, 2009 Wed Slavia Kometa 1-2  Post Review 
240 Dec 23, 2009 Wed Karlovy Vary Sparta 2-1  Post Review 
241 Dec 23, 2009 Wed Zlin Plzen 0-3  Post Review 
242 Dec 27, 2009 Sun Vitkovice Slavia 6-0  Post Review 
243 Dec 27, 2009 Sun Kometa Pardubice 1-2  Post Review 
244 Dec 27, 2009 Sun Plzen Liberec 1-0  Post Review 
245 Dec 27, 2009 Sun Ceske Budejovice Mlada Boleslav 1-2  Post Review 
246 Dec 27, 2009 Sun Sparta Trinec 2-1  Post Review 
247 Dec 29, 2009 Tue Zlin Kometa 3-4  Post Review 
248 Dec 29, 2009 Tue Liberec Kladno 3-6  Post Review 
249 Dec 29, 2009 Tue Mlada Boleslav Vitkovice 1-2  Post Review 
250 Dec 29, 2009 Tue Sparta Litvinov 1-2  Post Review 
251 Dec 29, 2009 Tue Trinec Plzen 1-3  Post Review 
252 Dec 29, 2009 Tue Pardubice Slavia 2-1  Post Review 

January 2010

253 Jan 3, 2010 Sun Liberec Slavia 4-2  Post Review 
254 Jan 3, 2010 Sun Ceske Budejovice Zlin 3-4  Post Review 
255 Jan 3, 2010 Sun Litvinov Trinec 3-4  Post Review 
256 Jan 3, 2010 Sun Kladno Sparta 1-3  Post Review 
257 Jan 3, 2010 Sun Kometa Mlada Boleslav 4-3  Post Review 
258 Jan 3, 2010 Sun Vitkovice Pardubice 3-10  Post Review 
259 Jan 5, 2010 Tue Plzen Karlovy Vary 2-6  Post Review 
260 Jan 7, 2010 Thu Zlin Slavia 3-4  Post Review 
261 Jan 8, 2010 Fri Sparta Ceske Budejovice 7-3  Post Review 
262 Jan 8, 2010 Fri Karlovy Vary Vitkovice 2-1  Post Review 
263 Jan 8, 2010 Fri Litvinov Plzen 4-8  Post Review 
264 Jan 8, 2010 Fri Liberec Kometa 2-3  Post Review 
265 Jan 8, 2010 Fri Mlada Boleslav Pardubice 3-4  Post Review 
266 Jan 8, 2010 Fri Trinec Kladno 7-0  Post Review 
267 Jan 10, 2010 Sun Kometa Karlovy Vary 3-2  Post Review 
268 Jan 10, 2010 Sun Vitkovice Zlin 2-3  Post Review 
269 Jan 10, 2010 Sun Trinec Pardubice 5-4  Post Review 
270 Jan 10, 2010 Sun Plzen Sparta 5-4  Post Review 
271 Jan 10, 2010 Sun Slavia Mlada Boleslav 1-5  Post Review 
272 Jan 10, 2010 Sun Kladno Litvinov 4-2  Post Review 
273 Jan 10, 2010 Sun Ceske Budejovice Liberec 3-2  Post Review 
274 Jan 14, 2010 Thu Kladno Karlovy Vary 0-1  Post Review 
275 Jan 15, 2010 Fri Slavia Trinec 2-3  Post Review 
276 Jan 15, 2010 Fri Ceske Budejovice Litvinov 4-3  Post Review 
277 Jan 15, 2010 Fri Kometa Plzen 1-4  Post Review 
278 Jan 15, 2010 Fri Vitkovice Sparta 1-2  Post Review 
279 Jan 15, 2010 Fri Pardubice Zlin 2-4  Post Review 
280 Jan 15, 2010 Fri Mlada Boleslav Liberec 5-2  Post Review 
281 Jan 17, 2010 Sun Karlovy Vary Slavia 1-3  Post Review 
282 Jan 17, 2010 Sun Trinec Ceske Budejovice 3-5  Post Review 
283 Jan 17, 2010 Sun Sparta Pardubice 2-3  Post Review 
284 Jan 17, 2010 Sun Litvinov Kometa 2-3  Post Review 
285 Jan 17, 2010 Sun Zlin Mlada Boleslav 4-2  Post Review 
286 Jan 17, 2010 Sun Plzen Kladno 1-5  Post Review 
287 Jan 17, 2010 Sun Liberec Vitkovice 5-6  Post Review 
288 Jan 19, 2010 Tue Mlada Boleslav Trinec 4-3  Post Review 
289 Jan 19, 2010 Tue Ceske Budejovice Kladno 1-2  Post Review 
290 Jan 19, 2010 Tue Vitkovice Plzen 1-4  Post Review 
291 Jan 19, 2010 Tue Kometa Sparta 1-5  Post Review 
292 Jan 19, 2010 Tue Pardubice Karlovy Vary 2-3  Post Review 
293 Jan 19, 2010 Tue Slavia Litvinov 1-2  Post Review 
294 Jan 19, 2010 Tue Zlin Liberec 6-4  Post Review 
295 Jan 21, 2010 Thu Slavia Sparta 1-4  Post Review 
296 Jan 22, 2010 Fri Litvinov Zlin 2-1  Post Review 
297 Jan 22, 2010 Fri Plzen Ceske Budejovice 3-2  Post Review 
298 Jan 22, 2010 Fri Karlovy Vary Mlada Boleslav 3-1  Post Review 
299 Jan 22, 2010 Fri Trinec Vitkovice 1-2  Post Review 
300 Jan 22, 2010 Fri Kladno Kometa 1-3  Post Review 
301 Jan 22, 2010 Fri Liberec Pardubice 1-5  Post Review 
302 Jan 24, 2010 Sun Zlin Karlovy Vary 5-0  Post Review 
303 Jan 24, 2010 Sun Kometa Trinec 2-3  Post Review 
304 Jan 24, 2010 Sun Liberec Sparta 1-2  Post Review 
305 Jan 24, 2010 Sun Pardubice Litvinov 4-2  Post Review 
306 Jan 24, 2010 Sun Mlada Boleslav Plzen 2-3  Post Review 
307 Jan 24, 2010 Sun Vitkovice Kladno 4-1  Post Review 
308 Jan 25, 2010 Mon Ceske Budejovice Slavia 1-6  Post Review 
309 Jan 28, 2010 Thu Karlovy Vary Liberec 1-3  Post Review 
310 Jan 29, 2010 Fri Trinec Zlin 2-3  Post Review 
311 Jan 29, 2010 Fri Sparta Mlada Boleslav 3-2  Post Review 
312 Jan 29, 2010 Fri Litvinov Vitkovice 3-6  Post Review 
313 Jan 29, 2010 Fri Ceske Budejovice Kometa 0-4  Post Review 
314 Jan 29, 2010 Fri Plzen Pardubice 4-1  Reviews (1) 
315 Jan 29, 2010 Fri Kladno Slavia 2-3  Post Review 
316 Jan 31, 2010 Sun Vitkovice Kometa 2-4  Post Review 
317 Jan 31, 2010 Sun Pardubice Ceske Budejovice 2-3  Post Review 
318 Jan 31, 2010 Sun Karlovy Vary Trinec 1-2  Post Review 
319 Jan 31, 2010 Sun Slavia Plzen 2-3  Reviews (1) 
320 Jan 31, 2010 Sun Mlada Boleslav Kladno 2-3  Post Review 
321 Jan 31, 2010 Sun Liberec Litvinov 2-1  Post Review 
322 Jan 31, 2010 Sun Sparta Zlin 1-4  Reviews (1) 

February 2010

323 Feb 2, 2010 Tue Plzen Zlin 1-4  Reviews (1) 
324 Feb 2, 2010 Tue Ceske Budejovice Vitkovice 0-2  Post Review 
325 Feb 2, 2010 Tue Litvinov Mlada Boleslav 3-4  Post Review 
326 Feb 2, 2010 Tue Kladno Pardubice 2-6  Post Review 
327 Feb 2, 2010 Tue Sparta Karlovy Vary 5-2  Post Review 
328 Feb 2, 2010 Tue Trinec Liberec 3-2  Post Review 
329 Feb 2, 2010 Tue Kometa Slavia 1-2  Post Review 
330 Feb 4, 2010 Thu Liberec Plzen 1-3  Post Review 
331 Feb 5, 2010 Fri Mlada Boleslav Ceske Budejovice 1-2  Post Review 
332 Feb 5, 2010 Fri Zlin Kladno 2-5  Post Review 
333 Feb 5, 2010 Fri Karlovy Vary Litvinov 3-4  Post Review 
334 Feb 5, 2010 Fri Pardubice Kometa 1-2  Post Review 
335 Feb 5, 2010 Fri Trinec Sparta 1-2  Post Review 
336 Feb 5, 2010 Fri Slavia Vitkovice 3-1  Post Review 
337 Feb 7, 2010 Sun Kladno Liberec 1-2  Post Review 
338 Feb 7, 2010 Sun Kometa Zlin 2-3  Post Review 
339 Feb 7, 2010 Sun Slavia Pardubice 0-8  Post Review 
340 Feb 7, 2010 Sun Litvinov Sparta 4-3  Post Review 
341 Feb 7, 2010 Sun Plzen Trinec 3-1  Post Review 
342 Feb 7, 2010 Sun Vitkovice Mlada Boleslav 6-5  Post Review 
343 Feb 7, 2010 Sun Ceske Budejovice Karlovy Vary 4-3  Post Review 
344 Feb 9, 2010 Tue Pardubice Vitkovice 2-3  Post Review 
345 Feb 9, 2010 Tue Zlin Ceske Budejovice 1-6  Post Review 
346 Feb 9, 2010 Tue Karlovy Vary Plzen 2-3  Post Review 
347 Feb 9, 2010 Tue Trinec Litvinov 2-5  Post Review 
348 Feb 9, 2010 Tue Sparta Kladno 4-2  Post Review 
349 Feb 9, 2010 Tue Mlada Boleslav Kometa 1-4  Post Review 
350 Feb 9, 2010 Tue Liberec Slavia 4-2  Post Review 

March 2010

351 Mar 3, 2010 Wed Kladno Trinec 2-3  Post Review 
352 Mar 3, 2010 Wed Ceske Budejovice Sparta 1-4  Post Review 
353 Mar 3, 2010 Wed Kometa Liberec 2-0  Post Review 
354 Mar 3, 2010 Wed Vitkovice Karlovy Vary 5-4  Post Review 
355 Mar 3, 2010 Wed Slavia Zlin 2-1  Post Review 
356 Mar 3, 2010 Wed Pardubice Mlada Boleslav 2-0  Post Review 
357 Mar 3, 2010 Wed Plzen Litvinov 5-1  Post Review 
358 Mar 5, 2010 Fri Slavia Mlada Boleslav 2-1  Post Review 
359 Mar 5, 2010 Fri Zlin Vitkovice 2-1  Post Review 
360 Mar 5, 2010 Fri Liberec Ceske Budejovice 4-3  Post Review 
361 Mar 5, 2010 Fri Karlovy Vary Kometa 2-1  Post Review 
362 Mar 5, 2010 Fri Trinec Pardubice 1-6  Post Review 
363 Mar 5, 2010 Fri Sparta Plzen 3-1  Post Review 
364 Mar 5, 2010 Fri Litvinov Kladno 1-7  Post Review 

CzEL 2009-2010 Standings
CzEL Games
Top