CzEL 2016-2017 Regular Season Schedule

September 2016

1 Sep 9, 2016 Fri Pardubice Trinec 1-4  Post Review 
2 Sep 9, 2016 Fri Sparta Vitkovice 2-3  Post Review 
3 Sep 9, 2016 Fri Mlada Boleslav Hradec Kralove 5-4  Post Review 
4 Sep 9, 2016 Fri Karlovy Vary Chomutov 2-3  Post Review 
5 Sep 9, 2016 Fri Kometa Zlin 5-3  Post Review 
6 Sep 9, 2016 Fri Litvinov Olomouc 3-1  Post Review 
7 Sep 11, 2016 Sun Trinec Plzen 2-1  Post Review 
8 Sep 11, 2016 Sun Liberec Karlovy Vary 5-1  Post Review 
9 Sep 11, 2016 Sun Sparta Pardubice 3-2  Post Review 
10 Sep 11, 2016 Sun Hradec Kralove Kometa 1-3  Post Review 
11 Sep 11, 2016 Sun Chomutov Vitkovice 3-2  Post Review 
12 Sep 11, 2016 Sun Olomouc Mlada Boleslav 2-0  Post Review 
13 Sep 11, 2016 Sun Zlin Litvinov 6-3  Post Review 
14 Sep 13, 2016 Tue Litvinov Trinec 1-2  Post Review 
15 Sep 13, 2016 Tue Sparta Liberec 3-2  Post Review 
16 Sep 13, 2016 Tue Plzen Chomutov 4-6  Post Review 
17 Sep 13, 2016 Tue Vitkovice Zlin 0-2  Post Review 
18 Sep 13, 2016 Tue Pardubice Olomouc 1-2  Post Review 
19 Sep 13, 2016 Tue Mlada Boleslav Kometa 1-5  Post Review 
20 Sep 13, 2016 Tue Karlovy Vary Hradec Kralove 0-4  Post Review 
21 Sep 16, 2016 Fri Hradec Kralove Vitkovice 2-3  Post Review 
22 Sep 16, 2016 Fri Chomutov Litvinov 4-2  Post Review 
23 Sep 16, 2016 Fri Zlin Mlada Boleslav 4-5  Post Review 
24 Sep 16, 2016 Fri Kometa Plzen 6-3  Post Review 
25 Sep 16, 2016 Fri Liberec Pardubice 5-4  Post Review 
26 Sep 16, 2016 Fri Olomouc Karlovy Vary 1-3  Post Review 
27 Sep 16, 2016 Fri Trinec Sparta 4-3  Post Review 
28 Sep 18, 2016 Sun Karlovy Vary Trinec 0-7  Post Review 
29 Sep 18, 2016 Sun Liberec Chomutov 2-3  Post Review 
30 Sep 18, 2016 Sun Sparta Olomouc 2-3  Post Review 
31 Sep 18, 2016 Sun Vitkovice Kometa 1-0  Post Review 
32 Sep 18, 2016 Sun Plzen Zlin 2-1  Post Review 
33 Sep 18, 2016 Sun Pardubice Hradec Kralove 2-8  Post Review 
34 Sep 18, 2016 Sun Litvinov Mlada Boleslav 4-3  Post Review 
35 Sep 20, 2016 Tue Plzen Liberec 1-2  Post Review 
36 Sep 23, 2016 Fri Mlada Boleslav Vitkovice 5-2  Post Review 
37 Sep 23, 2016 Fri Hradec Kralove Litvinov 2-3  Post Review 
38 Sep 23, 2016 Fri Sparta Chomutov 3-4  Post Review 
39 Sep 23, 2016 Fri Olomouc Plzen 6-5  Post Review 
40 Sep 23, 2016 Fri Trinec Liberec 3-0  Post Review 
41 Sep 25, 2016 Sun Kometa Karlovy Vary 4-2  Post Review 
42 Sep 27, 2016 Tue Karlovy Vary Vitkovice 2-3  Post Review 
43 Sep 27, 2016 Tue Trinec Olomouc 2-1  Post Review 
44 Sep 27, 2016 Tue Plzen Mlada Boleslav 2-3  Post Review 
45 Sep 27, 2016 Tue Pardubice Chomutov 6-5  Post Review 
46 Sep 27, 2016 Tue Sparta Hradec Kralove 3-2  Post Review 
47 Sep 27, 2016 Tue Litvinov Kometa 1-7  Post Review 
48 Sep 30, 2016 Fri Chomutov Trinec 1-5  Post Review 
49 Sep 30, 2016 Fri Vitkovice Litvinov 0-2  Post Review 
50 Sep 30, 2016 Fri Hradec Kralove Plzen 3-4  Post Review 
51 Sep 30, 2016 Fri Liberec Olomouc 1-2  Post Review 
52 Sep 30, 2016 Fri Kometa Pardubice 4-3  Post Review 
53 Sep 30, 2016 Fri Mlada Boleslav Karlovy Vary 5-2  Post Review 
54 Sep 30, 2016 Fri Zlin Sparta 1-5  Post Review 

October 2016

55 Oct 2, 2016 Sun Olomouc Chomutov 4-1  Post Review 
56 Oct 2, 2016 Sun Litvinov Karlovy Vary 3-1  Post Review 
57 Oct 2, 2016 Sun Trinec Zlin 3-4  Post Review 
58 Oct 2, 2016 Sun Liberec Hradec Kralove 2-3  Post Review 
59 Oct 2, 2016 Sun Sparta Kometa 2-6  Post Review 
60 Oct 2, 2016 Sun Pardubice Mlada Boleslav 1-2  Post Review 
61 Oct 4, 2016 Tue Karlovy Vary Pardubice 3-5  Post Review 
62 Oct 7, 2016 Fri Kometa Trinec 3-4  Post Review 
63 Oct 7, 2016 Fri Litvinov Plzen 4-3  Post Review 
64 Oct 7, 2016 Fri Zlin Chomutov 3-6  Post Review 
65 Oct 7, 2016 Fri Vitkovice Liberec 1-3  Post Review 
66 Oct 7, 2016 Fri Hradec Kralove Olomouc 4-3  Post Review 
67 Oct 7, 2016 Fri Mlada Boleslav Sparta 0-9  Post Review 
68 Oct 9, 2016 Sun Plzen Karlovy Vary 2-1  Post Review 
69 Oct 9, 2016 Sun Olomouc Zlin 1-3  Post Review 
70 Oct 9, 2016 Sun Trinec Hradec Kralove 2-3  Post Review 
71 Oct 9, 2016 Sun Pardubice Vitkovice 0-2  Post Review 
72 Oct 9, 2016 Sun Sparta Litvinov 1-5  Post Review 
73 Oct 9, 2016 Sun Chomutov Mlada Boleslav 2-4  Post Review 
74 Oct 9, 2016 Sun Liberec Kometa 1-5  Post Review 
75 Oct 11, 2016 Tue Zlin Pardubice 3-2  Post Review 
76 Oct 14, 2016 Fri Mlada Boleslav Trinec 3-4  Post Review 
77 Oct 14, 2016 Fri Plzen Pardubice 2-4  Post Review 
78 Oct 14, 2016 Fri Liberec Litvinov 2-3  Post Review 
79 Oct 14, 2016 Fri Kometa Chomutov 3-4  Post Review 
80 Oct 14, 2016 Fri Hradec Kralove Zlin 2-3  Post Review 
81 Oct 14, 2016 Fri Vitkovice Olomouc 4-2  Post Review 
82 Oct 16, 2016 Sun Sparta Plzen 5-0  Post Review 
83 Oct 16, 2016 Sun Zlin Karlovy Vary 4-7  Post Review 
84 Oct 16, 2016 Sun Olomouc Kometa 3-5  Post Review 
85 Oct 16, 2016 Sun Chomutov Hradec Kralove 2-3  Post Review 
86 Oct 16, 2016 Sun Liberec Mlada Boleslav 3-0  Post Review 
87 Oct 16, 2016 Sun Pardubice Litvinov 0-2  Post Review 
88 Oct 16, 2016 Sun Trinec Vitkovice 5-0  Post Review 
89 Oct 18, 2016 Tue Plzen Vitkovice 1-4  Post Review 
90 Oct 18, 2016 Tue Hradec Kralove Litvinov 2-3  Post Review 
91 Oct 18, 2016 Tue Karlovy Vary Sparta 1-3  Post Review 
92 Oct 21, 2016 Fri Sparta Vitkovice 1-3  Post Review 
93 Oct 21, 2016 Fri Zlin Kometa 2-4  Post Review 
94 Oct 21, 2016 Fri Liberec Plzen 5-0  Post Review 
95 Oct 21, 2016 Fri Olomouc Litvinov 2-3  Post Review 
96 Oct 21, 2016 Fri Hradec Kralove Mlada Boleslav 1-3  Post Review 
97 Oct 21, 2016 Fri Trinec Pardubice 4-0  Post Review 
98 Oct 21, 2016 Fri Chomutov Karlovy Vary 3-4  Post Review 
99 Oct 23, 2016 Sun Pardubice Sparta 1-4  Post Review 
100 Oct 23, 2016 Sun Plzen Trinec 4-3  Post Review 
101 Oct 23, 2016 Sun Karlovy Vary Liberec 0-2  Post Review 
102 Oct 23, 2016 Sun Mlada Boleslav Olomouc 1-2  Post Review 
103 Oct 23, 2016 Sun Kometa Hradec Kralove 1-5  Post Review 
104 Oct 23, 2016 Sun Litvinov Zlin 1-4  Post Review 
105 Oct 23, 2016 Sun Vitkovice Chomutov 0-4  Post Review 
106 Oct 25, 2016 Tue Hradec Kralove Plzen 1-3  Post Review 
107 Oct 25, 2016 Tue Liberec Sparta 4-1  Post Review 
108 Oct 28, 2016 Fri Chomutov Plzen 1-2  Post Review 
109 Oct 28, 2016 Fri Zlin Vitkovice 1-2  Post Review 
110 Oct 28, 2016 Fri Litvinov Trinec 3-2  Post Review 
111 Oct 28, 2016 Fri Olomouc Pardubice 1-2  Post Review 
112 Oct 28, 2016 Fri Kometa Mlada Boleslav 4-2  Post Review 
113 Oct 28, 2016 Fri Hradec Kralove Karlovy Vary 2-0  Post Review 
114 Oct 30, 2016 Sun Sparta Trinec 2-3  Post Review 
115 Oct 30, 2016 Sun Mlada Boleslav Zlin 5-1  Post Review 
116 Oct 30, 2016 Sun Litvinov Chomutov 4-2  Post Review 
117 Oct 30, 2016 Sun Pardubice Liberec 2-4  Post Review 
118 Oct 30, 2016 Sun Karlovy Vary Olomouc 0-3  Post Review 
119 Oct 30, 2016 Sun Plzen Kometa 5-8  Post Review 
120 Oct 30, 2016 Sun Vitkovice Hradec Kralove 1-2  Post Review 

November 2016

121 Nov 9, 2016 Wed Trinec Karlovy Vary 3-0  Post Review 
122 Nov 9, 2016 Wed Mlada Boleslav Litvinov 2-3  Post Review 
123 Nov 9, 2016 Wed Zlin Plzen 3-1  Post Review 
124 Nov 9, 2016 Wed Hradec Kralove Pardubice 4-3  Post Review 
125 Nov 11, 2016 Fri Liberec Trinec 2-1  Post Review 
126 Nov 11, 2016 Fri Sparta Chomutov 5-6  Post Review 
127 Nov 11, 2016 Fri Vitkovice Mlada Boleslav 2-3  Post Review 
128 Nov 11, 2016 Fri Pardubice Zlin 5-4  Post Review 
129 Nov 11, 2016 Fri Karlovy Vary Kometa 2-8  Post Review 
130 Nov 11, 2016 Fri Litvinov Hradec Kralove 3-0  Post Review 
131 Nov 11, 2016 Fri Plzen Olomouc 5-2  Post Review 
132 Nov 13, 2016 Sun Olomouc Trinec 0-4  Post Review 
133 Nov 13, 2016 Sun Hradec Kralove Sparta 3-2  Post Review 
134 Nov 13, 2016 Sun Chomutov Pardubice 1-4  Post Review 
135 Nov 13, 2016 Sun Vitkovice Karlovy Vary 4-5  Post Review 
136 Nov 13, 2016 Sun Zlin Liberec 0-4  Post Review 
137 Nov 13, 2016 Sun Mlada Boleslav Plzen 0-1  Post Review 
138 Nov 13, 2016 Sun Kometa Litvinov 2-3  Post Review 
139 Nov 15, 2016 Tue Litvinov Vitkovice 1-4  Post Review 
140 Nov 15, 2016 Tue Karlovy Vary Mlada Boleslav 4-1  Post Review 
141 Nov 15, 2016 Tue Liberec Olomouc 4-0  Post Review 
142 Nov 15, 2016 Tue Sparta Zlin 4-0  Post Review 
143 Nov 15, 2016 Tue Trinec Chomutov 4-5  Post Review 
144 Nov 15, 2016 Tue Pardubice Kometa 3-2  Post Review 
145 Nov 15, 2016 Tue Plzen Hradec Kralove 4-1  Post Review 
146 Nov 18, 2016 Fri Zlin Trinec 1-7  Post Review 
147 Nov 18, 2016 Fri Karlovy Vary Litvinov 1-2  Post Review 
148 Nov 18, 2016 Fri Olomouc Chomutov 4-5  Post Review 
149 Nov 18, 2016 Fri Vitkovice Plzen 5-3  Post Review 
150 Nov 18, 2016 Fri Mlada Boleslav Pardubice 3-2  Post Review 
151 Nov 18, 2016 Fri Hradec Kralove Liberec 1-2  Post Review 
152 Nov 20, 2016 Sun Liberec Vitkovice 2-0  Post Review 
153 Nov 20, 2016 Sun Pardubice Karlovy Vary 3-4  Post Review 
154 Nov 20, 2016 Sun Plzen Litvinov 0-2  Post Review 
155 Nov 20, 2016 Sun Chomutov Zlin 2-1  Post Review 
156 Nov 20, 2016 Sun Olomouc Hradec Kralove 2-3  Post Review 
157 Nov 20, 2016 Sun Trinec Kometa 2-3  Post Review 
158 Nov 20, 2016 Sun Sparta Mlada Boleslav 4-3  Post Review 
159 Nov 22, 2016 Tue Kometa Vitkovice 1-2  Post Review 
160 Nov 22, 2016 Tue Liberec Zlin 5-0  Post Review 
161 Nov 25, 2016 Fri Hradec Kralove Trinec 4-3  Post Review 
162 Nov 25, 2016 Fri Zlin Olomouc 1-3  Post Review 
163 Nov 25, 2016 Fri Karlovy Vary Plzen 1-3  Post Review 
164 Nov 25, 2016 Fri Mlada Boleslav Chomutov 1-2  Post Review 
165 Nov 25, 2016 Fri Kometa Liberec 3-4  Post Review 
166 Nov 25, 2016 Fri Vitkovice Pardubice 0-3  Post Review 
167 Nov 25, 2016 Fri Litvinov Sparta 0-3  Post Review 
168 Nov 27, 2016 Sun Pardubice Plzen 4-3  Post Review 
169 Nov 27, 2016 Sun Olomouc Vitkovice 1-3  Post Review 
170 Nov 27, 2016 Sun Litvinov Liberec 2-1  Post Review 
171 Nov 27, 2016 Sun Chomutov Kometa 0-3  Post Review 
172 Nov 27, 2016 Sun Zlin Hradec Kralove 1-4  Post Review 
173 Nov 27, 2016 Sun Trinec Mlada Boleslav 4-5  Post Review 
174 Nov 27, 2016 Sun Sparta Karlovy Vary 4-3  Post Review 
175 Nov 29, 2016 Tue Chomutov Liberec 0-2  Post Review 
176 Nov 29, 2016 Tue Kometa Sparta 2-3  Post Review 

December 2016

177 Dec 1, 2016 Thu Mlada Boleslav Liberec 1-2  Post Review 
178 Dec 2, 2016 Fri Vitkovice Trinec 2-3  Post Review 
179 Dec 2, 2016 Fri Hradec Kralove Chomutov 4-5  Post Review 
180 Dec 2, 2016 Fri Karlovy Vary Zlin 0-1  Post Review 
181 Dec 2, 2016 Fri Kometa Olomouc 2-5  Post Review 
182 Dec 2, 2016 Fri Litvinov Pardubice 3-2  Post Review 
183 Dec 2, 2016 Fri Plzen Sparta 1-2  Post Review 
184 Dec 4, 2016 Sun Vitkovice Sparta 4-3  Post Review 
185 Dec 4, 2016 Sun Pardubice Trinec 2-3  Post Review 
186 Dec 4, 2016 Sun Chomutov Karlovy Vary 5-4  Post Review 
187 Dec 4, 2016 Sun Kometa Zlin 3-4  Post Review 
188 Dec 4, 2016 Sun Liberec Plzen 2-5  Post Review 
189 Dec 4, 2016 Sun Litvinov Olomouc 1-7  Post Review 
190 Dec 4, 2016 Sun Mlada Boleslav Hradec Kralove 1-3  Post Review 
191 Dec 8, 2016 Thu Trinec Plzen 1-0  Post Review 
192 Dec 9, 2016 Fri Chomutov Vitkovice 3-4  Post Review 
193 Dec 9, 2016 Fri Hradec Kralove Kometa 3-4  Post Review 
194 Dec 9, 2016 Fri Olomouc Mlada Boleslav 3-4  Post Review 
195 Dec 9, 2016 Fri Zlin Litvinov 1-2  Post Review 
196 Dec 9, 2016 Fri Sparta Pardubice 5-1  Post Review 
197 Dec 9, 2016 Fri Liberec Karlovy Vary 3-5  Post Review 
198 Dec 11, 2016 Sun Sparta Liberec 3-1  Post Review 
199 Dec 11, 2016 Sun Plzen Chomutov 1-2  Post Review 
200 Dec 11, 2016 Sun Vitkovice Zlin 3-4  Post Review 
201 Dec 11, 2016 Sun Trinec Litvinov 4-3  Post Review 
202 Dec 11, 2016 Sun Karlovy Vary Hradec Kralove 0-3  Post Review 
203 Dec 11, 2016 Sun Pardubice Olomouc 4-2  Post Review 
204 Dec 11, 2016 Sun Mlada Boleslav Kometa 1-4  Post Review 
205 Dec 20, 2016 Tue Sparta Trinec 1-2  Post Review 
206 Dec 20, 2016 Tue Kometa Plzen 1-2  Post Review 
207 Dec 20, 2016 Tue Zlin Mlada Boleslav 3-2  Post Review 
208 Dec 20, 2016 Tue Chomutov Litvinov 2-3  Post Review 
209 Dec 20, 2016 Tue Liberec Pardubice 3-2  Post Review 
210 Dec 20, 2016 Tue Olomouc Karlovy Vary 3-2  Post Review 
211 Dec 22, 2016 Thu Karlovy Vary Trinec 2-4  Post Review 
212 Dec 22, 2016 Thu Pardubice Hradec Kralove 1-5  Post Review 
213 Dec 22, 2016 Thu Liberec Chomutov 3-0  Post Review 
214 Dec 22, 2016 Thu Litvinov Mlada Boleslav 6-3  Post Review 
215 Dec 22, 2016 Thu Plzen Zlin 1-3  Post Review 
216 Dec 22, 2016 Thu Sparta Olomouc 5-1  Post Review 
217 Dec 22, 2016 Thu Vitkovice Kometa 2-1  Post Review 
218 Dec 26, 2016 Mon Mlada Boleslav Vitkovice 2-3  Post Review 
219 Dec 26, 2016 Mon Kometa Karlovy Vary 2-4  Post Review 
220 Dec 26, 2016 Mon Trinec Liberec 0-3  Post Review 
221 Dec 26, 2016 Mon Olomouc Plzen 2-1  Post Review 
222 Dec 26, 2016 Mon Zlin Pardubice 2-3  Post Review 
223 Dec 26, 2016 Mon Chomutov Sparta 3-2  Post Review 
224 Dec 28, 2016 Wed Karlovy Vary Vitkovice 1-3  Post Review 
225 Dec 28, 2016 Wed Plzen Mlada Boleslav 4-2  Post Review 
226 Dec 28, 2016 Wed Liberec Zlin 3-2  Post Review 
227 Dec 28, 2016 Wed Trinec Olomouc 3-2  Post Review 
228 Dec 28, 2016 Wed Litvinov Kometa 1-2  Post Review 
229 Dec 28, 2016 Wed Pardubice Chomutov 3-1  Post Review 
230 Dec 30, 2016 Fri Chomutov Trinec 1-3  Post Review 
231 Dec 30, 2016 Fri Vitkovice Litvinov 2-1  Post Review 
232 Dec 30, 2016 Fri Olomouc Liberec 2-3  Post Review 
233 Dec 30, 2016 Fri Kometa Pardubice 3-1  Post Review 
234 Dec 30, 2016 Fri Mlada Boleslav Karlovy Vary 4-3  Post Review 
235 Dec 30, 2016 Fri Zlin Sparta 3-0  Post Review 

January 2017

236 Jan 3, 2017 Tue Pardubice Mlada Boleslav 1-5  Post Review 
237 Jan 3, 2017 Tue Plzen Vitkovice 4-2  Post Review 
238 Jan 3, 2017 Tue Trinec Zlin 2-4  Post Review 
239 Jan 3, 2017 Tue Chomutov Olomouc 3-1  Post Review 
240 Jan 3, 2017 Tue Litvinov Karlovy Vary 3-2  Post Review 
241 Jan 3, 2017 Tue Liberec Hradec Kralove 2-3  Post Review 
242 Jan 3, 2017 Tue Sparta Kometa 5-2  Post Review 
243 Jan 6, 2017 Fri Kometa Trinec 1-4  Post Review 
244 Jan 6, 2017 Fri Litvinov Plzen 2-4  Post Review 
245 Jan 6, 2017 Fri Zlin Chomutov 1-3  Post Review 
246 Jan 6, 2017 Fri Vitkovice Liberec 1-2  Post Review 
247 Jan 6, 2017 Fri Karlovy Vary Pardubice 3-2  Post Review 
248 Jan 6, 2017 Fri Mlada Boleslav Sparta 0-4  Post Review 
249 Jan 8, 2017 Sun Sparta Litvinov 2-3  Post Review 
250 Jan 8, 2017 Sun Plzen Karlovy Vary 3-0  Post Review 
251 Jan 8, 2017 Sun Pardubice Vitkovice 1-4  Post Review 
252 Jan 8, 2017 Sun Trinec Hradec Kralove 1-5  Post Review 
253 Jan 8, 2017 Sun Liberec Kometa 0-3  Post Review 
254 Jan 8, 2017 Sun Chomutov Mlada Boleslav 3-2  Post Review 
255 Jan 10, 2017 Tue Hradec Kralove Vitkovice 6-3  Post Review 
256 Jan 10, 2017 Tue Olomouc Zlin 1-3  Post Review 
257 Jan 13, 2017 Fri Mlada Boleslav Trinec 3-0  Post Review 
258 Jan 13, 2017 Fri Litvinov Liberec 1-2  Post Review 
259 Jan 13, 2017 Fri Kometa Chomutov 3-6  Post Review 
260 Jan 13, 2017 Fri Hradec Kralove Zlin 1-4  Post Review 
261 Jan 13, 2017 Fri Plzen Pardubice 3-2  Post Review 
262 Jan 13, 2017 Fri Vitkovice Olomouc 0-5  Post Review 
263 Jan 13, 2017 Fri Karlovy Vary Sparta 1-2  Post Review 
264 Jan 15, 2017 Sun Trinec Vitkovice 3-6  Post Review 
265 Jan 15, 2017 Sun Zlin Karlovy Vary 1-4  Post Review 
266 Jan 15, 2017 Sun Pardubice Litvinov 4-5  Post Review 
267 Jan 15, 2017 Sun Sparta Plzen 3-2  Post Review 
268 Jan 15, 2017 Sun Olomouc Kometa 3-1  Post Review 
269 Jan 15, 2017 Sun Liberec Mlada Boleslav 3-1  Post Review 
270 Jan 17, 2017 Tue Chomutov Hradec Kralove 3-9  Post Review 
271 Jan 20, 2017 Fri Olomouc Litvinov 3-0  Post Review 
272 Jan 20, 2017 Fri Karlovy Vary Chomutov 1-3  Post Review 
273 Jan 20, 2017 Fri Hradec Kralove Mlada Boleslav 5-3  Post Review 
274 Jan 20, 2017 Fri Plzen Liberec 1-3  Post Review 
275 Jan 20, 2017 Fri Trinec Pardubice 4-5  Post Review 
276 Jan 20, 2017 Fri Zlin Kometa 4-2  Post Review 
277 Jan 22, 2017 Sun Pardubice Sparta 2-3  Post Review 
278 Jan 22, 2017 Sun Plzen Trinec 2-3  Post Review 
279 Jan 22, 2017 Sun Vitkovice Chomutov 3-5  Post Review 
280 Jan 22, 2017 Sun Litvinov Zlin 1-3  Post Review 
281 Jan 22, 2017 Sun Karlovy Vary Liberec 2-3  Post Review 
282 Jan 22, 2017 Sun Mlada Boleslav Olomouc 4-2  Post Review 
283 Jan 22, 2017 Sun Kometa Hradec Kralove 4-3  Post Review 
284 Jan 24, 2017 Tue Hradec Kralove Olomouc 4-1  Post Review 
285 Jan 24, 2017 Tue Vitkovice Sparta 2-0  Post Review 
286 Jan 25, 2017 Wed Zlin Liberec 2-4  Post Review 
287 Jan 27, 2017 Fri Liberec Sparta 3-4  Post Review 
288 Jan 27, 2017 Fri Chomutov Plzen 1-4  Post Review 
289 Jan 27, 2017 Fri Trinec Litvinov 4-1  Post Review 
290 Jan 27, 2017 Fri Kometa Mlada Boleslav 0-1  Post Review 
291 Jan 27, 2017 Fri Olomouc Pardubice 3-2  Post Review 
292 Jan 27, 2017 Fri Hradec Kralove Karlovy Vary 2-3  Post Review 
293 Jan 29, 2017 Sun Mlada Boleslav Zlin 3-4  Post Review 
294 Jan 29, 2017 Sun Litvinov Chomutov 2-1  Post Review 
295 Jan 29, 2017 Sun Pardubice Liberec 6-3  Post Review 
296 Jan 29, 2017 Sun Karlovy Vary Olomouc 2-3  Post Review 
297 Jan 29, 2017 Sun Plzen Kometa 3-2  Post Review 
298 Jan 29, 2017 Sun Trinec Sparta 3-12  Post Review 
299 Jan 29, 2017 Sun Vitkovice Hradec Kralove 2-0  Post Review 
300 Jan 31, 2017 Tue Sparta Hradec Kralove 2-1  Post Review 

February 2017

301 Feb 3, 2017 Fri Kometa Vitkovice 2-3  Post Review 
302 Feb 3, 2017 Fri Mlada Boleslav Litvinov 4-5  Post Review 
303 Feb 3, 2017 Fri Zlin Plzen 1-7  Post Review 
304 Feb 3, 2017 Fri Chomutov Liberec 5-4  Post Review 
305 Feb 3, 2017 Fri Trinec Karlovy Vary 2-1  Post Review 
306 Feb 3, 2017 Fri Hradec Kralove Pardubice 4-1  Post Review 
307 Feb 3, 2017 Fri Olomouc Sparta 4-2  Post Review 
308 Feb 5, 2017 Sun Liberec Trinec 4-3  Post Review 
309 Feb 5, 2017 Sun Chomutov Sparta 2-3  Post Review 
310 Feb 5, 2017 Sun Pardubice Zlin 4-5  Post Review 
311 Feb 5, 2017 Sun Karlovy Vary Kometa 2-3  Post Review 
312 Feb 5, 2017 Sun Litvinov Hradec Kralove 1-3  Post Review 
313 Feb 5, 2017 Sun Plzen Olomouc 1-3  Post Review 
314 Feb 5, 2017 Sun Vitkovice Mlada Boleslav 0-3  Post Review 
315 Feb 15, 2017 Wed Olomouc Trinec 2-3  Post Review 
316 Feb 15, 2017 Wed Mlada Boleslav Plzen 2-1  Post Review 
317 Feb 15, 2017 Wed Kometa Litvinov 3-5  Post Review 
318 Feb 15, 2017 Wed Vitkovice Karlovy Vary 5-3  Post Review 
319 Feb 15, 2017 Wed Chomutov Pardubice 7-4  Post Review 
320 Feb 15, 2017 Wed Hradec Kralove Sparta 5-2  Post Review 
321 Feb 17, 2017 Fri Litvinov Vitkovice 2-1  Post Review 
322 Feb 17, 2017 Fri Karlovy Vary Mlada Boleslav 0-1  Post Review 
323 Feb 17, 2017 Fri Sparta Zlin 5-0  Post Review 
324 Feb 17, 2017 Fri Trinec Chomutov 1-2  Post Review 
325 Feb 17, 2017 Fri Olomouc Liberec 1-3  Post Review 
326 Feb 17, 2017 Fri Pardubice Kometa 1-4  Post Review 
327 Feb 17, 2017 Fri Plzen Hradec Kralove 3-6  Post Review 
328 Feb 19, 2017 Sun Mlada Boleslav Pardubice 6-3  Post Review 
329 Feb 19, 2017 Sun Zlin Trinec 1-2  Post Review 
330 Feb 19, 2017 Sun Karlovy Vary Litvinov 2-3  Post Review 
331 Feb 19, 2017 Sun Hradec Kralove Liberec 1-2  Post Review 
332 Feb 19, 2017 Sun Vitkovice Plzen 2-6  Post Review 
333 Feb 19, 2017 Sun Chomutov Olomouc 0-1  Post Review 
334 Feb 19, 2017 Sun Kometa Sparta 0-4  Post Review 
335 Feb 21, 2017 Tue Zlin Vitkovice 4-2  Post Review 
336 Feb 21, 2017 Tue Olomouc Sparta 1-3  Post Review 
337 Feb 24, 2017 Fri Liberec Vitkovice 0-4  Post Review 
338 Feb 24, 2017 Fri Plzen Litvinov 0-2  Post Review 
339 Feb 24, 2017 Fri Sparta Mlada Boleslav 4-2  Post Review 
340 Feb 24, 2017 Fri Chomutov Zlin 3-4  Post Review 
341 Feb 24, 2017 Fri Pardubice Karlovy Vary 1-4  Post Review 
342 Feb 24, 2017 Fri Trinec Kometa 5-2  Post Review 
343 Feb 24, 2017 Fri Olomouc Hradec Kralove 3-4  Post Review 
344 Feb 26, 2017 Sun Litvinov Sparta 1-3  Post Review 
345 Feb 26, 2017 Sun Hradec Kralove Trinec 1-4  Post Review 
346 Feb 26, 2017 Sun Mlada Boleslav Chomutov 1-3  Post Review 
347 Feb 26, 2017 Sun Kometa Liberec 2-1  Post Review 
348 Feb 26, 2017 Sun Karlovy Vary Plzen 2-4  Post Review 
349 Feb 26, 2017 Sun Zlin Olomouc 0-3  Post Review 
350 Feb 26, 2017 Sun Vitkovice Pardubice 3-1  Post Review 
351 Feb 28, 2017 Tue Olomouc Vitkovice 2-0  Post Review 
352 Feb 28, 2017 Tue Liberec Litvinov 1-2  Post Review 
353 Feb 28, 2017 Tue Pardubice Plzen 2-5  Post Review 
354 Feb 28, 2017 Tue Trinec Mlada Boleslav 1-5  Post Review 
355 Feb 28, 2017 Tue Sparta Karlovy Vary 1-3  Post Review 
356 Feb 28, 2017 Tue Chomutov Kometa 1-3  Post Review 
357 Feb 28, 2017 Tue Zlin Hradec Kralove 3-1  Post Review 

March 2017

358 Mar 3, 2017 Fri Vitkovice Trinec 2-3  Post Review 
359 Mar 3, 2017 Fri Karlovy Vary Zlin 2-3  Post Review 
360 Mar 3, 2017 Fri Hradec Kralove Chomutov 3-1  Post Review 
361 Mar 3, 2017 Fri Mlada Boleslav Liberec 1-4  Post Review 
362 Mar 3, 2017 Fri Kometa Olomouc 2-3  Post Review 
363 Mar 3, 2017 Fri Litvinov Pardubice 3-4  Post Review 
364 Mar 3, 2017 Fri Plzen Sparta 3-2  Post Review 

CzEL 2016-2017 Standings
CzEL Games
Top