The 2009-2010 CzEL Season
October Schedule and Fights

 Oct 1, 2009 Thu  Vitkovice PardubiceAdd Event
 Oct 1, 2009 Thu  Slavia LiberecAdd Event
 Oct 2, 2009 Fri  Ceske Budejovice ZlinAdd Event
 Oct 2, 2009 Fri  Litvinov TrinecAdd Event
 Oct 2, 2009 Fri  Kometa Mlada Boleslav(Rough) Huml-Handlovsky
 Oct 2, 2009 Fri  Kladno Sparta(Cheap) Eberle-Podlesak
 Oct 2, 2009 Fri  Plzen Karlovy VaryAdd Event
 Oct 4, 2009 Sun  Liberec KometaAdd Event
 Oct 4, 2009 Sun  Zlin SlaviaAdd Event
 Oct 4, 2009 Sun  Trinec KladnoAdd Event
 Oct 4, 2009 Sun  Litvinov Plzen(Cheap) Majdan-Mezei
 Oct 4, 2009 Sun  Mlada Boleslav Pardubice(Rough) Sykora-Havir
 Oct 4, 2009 Sun  Sparta Ceske BudejoviceAdd Event
 Oct 6, 2009 Tue  Vitkovice ZlinAdd Event
 Oct 6, 2009 Tue  Pardubice TrinecScrum at 16:02
 Oct 6, 2009 Tue  Sparta PlzenAdd Event
 Oct 6, 2009 Tue  Kometa Karlovy VaryAdd Event
 Oct 6, 2009 Tue  Kladno LitvinovAdd Event
 Oct 6, 2009 Tue  Mlada Boleslav Slavia Sykora-Micka (5)
(Cheap) Handlovsky-unknown
Kasik-Ruzicka
 Oct 6, 2009 Tue  Ceske Budejovice LiberecAdd Event
 Oct 8, 2009 Thu  Mlada Boleslav LiberecAdd Event
 Oct 9, 2009 Fri  Slavia TrinecAdd Event
 Oct 9, 2009 Fri  Pardubice Zlin(Rough) Stary-Kubis
 Oct 9, 2009 Fri  Ceske Budejovice LitvinovAdd Event
 Oct 9, 2009 Fri  Kladno Karlovy VaryAdd Event
 Oct 9, 2009 Fri  Vitkovice SpartaAdd Event
 Oct 9, 2009 Fri  Kometa PlzenScrum at 18:27
(Hit) Richter-Matejovsky
 Oct 11, 2009 Sun  Liberec VitkoviceAdd Event
 Oct 11, 2009 Sun  Karlovy Vary Slavia(Rough) Dej-Spelda
 Oct 11, 2009 Sun  Trinec Ceske BudejoviceAdd Event
 Oct 11, 2009 Sun  Litvinov KometaAdd Event
 Oct 11, 2009 Sun  Zlin Mlada Boleslav(Rough) Svrcek-Duben
(Rough) Balan-Bohac
 Oct 11, 2009 Sun  Plzen KladnoAdd Event
 Oct 11, 2009 Sun  Sparta PardubiceAdd Event
 Oct 13, 2009 Tue  Karlovy Vary VitkoviceAdd Event
 Oct 15, 2009 Thu  Ceske Budejovice KladnoAdd Event
 Oct 16, 2009 Fri  Mlada Boleslav TrinecAdd Event
 Oct 16, 2009 Fri  Vitkovice PlzenAdd Event
 Oct 16, 2009 Fri  Slavia Litvinov(Cheap) unknown-Vopat
(Cheap) Jelinek-Lukes
 Oct 16, 2009 Fri  Kometa Sparta(Rough) Koma-Koreis
 Oct 16, 2009 Fri  Liberec Zlin(Rough) Hunkes-Svrcek
Derner-Rachunek
 Oct 18, 2009 Sun  Kladno Kometa(Rough) Mudroch-Dlouhy
(Rough) Eberle-Koma
 Oct 18, 2009 Sun  Liberec PardubiceAdd Event
 Oct 18, 2009 Sun  Trinec Vitkovice(Rough) Bonk-Stefanka
 Oct 18, 2009 Sun  Litvinov ZlinAdd Event
 Oct 18, 2009 Sun  Plzen Ceske BudejoviceAdd Event
 Oct 18, 2009 Sun  Slavia SpartaAdd Event
 Oct 18, 2009 Sun  Karlovy Vary Mlada Boleslav(Cheap) Skuhravy-unknown
 Oct 20, 2009 Tue  Kometa TrinecAdd Event
 Oct 20, 2009 Tue  Pardubice Litvinov(Cheap) Klejna-unknown
 Oct 20, 2009 Tue  Mlada Boleslav PlzenAdd Event
 Oct 20, 2009 Tue  Vitkovice Kladno(Rough) Klimek-Kaberle
 Oct 20, 2009 Tue  Zlin Karlovy Vary(Hit) Sivak-Dobron
 Oct 20, 2009 Tue  Ceske Budejovice SlaviaAdd Event
 Oct 20, 2009 Tue  Sparta Liberec(Rough) Rucinsky-Spiller
 Oct 22, 2009 Thu  Kladno Slavia(Cheap) Bilek-Kolarik
 Oct 23, 2009 Fri  Trinec ZlinInjury at 5:31
(Rough) Polak-Svrcek
(Rough) Hampl-Mika
 Oct 23, 2009 Fri  Sparta Mlada BoleslavAdd Event
 Oct 23, 2009 Fri  Litvinov Vitkovice(Rough) Kroupa-Stefanka
 Oct 23, 2009 Fri  Ceske Budejovice Kometa(Rough) Melichar-Novak
(Cheap) Melichar-Prochazka
 Oct 23, 2009 Fri  Liberec Karlovy VaryAdd Event
 Oct 23, 2009 Fri  Plzen PardubiceAdd Event
 Oct 25, 2009 Sun  Vitkovice KometaAdd Event
 Oct 25, 2009 Sun  Pardubice Ceske BudejoviceInjury at 13:09
 Oct 25, 2009 Sun  Zlin SpartaInjury at 27:03
(Rough) Svrcek-Netik
Scrum at 29:30
 Oct 25, 2009 Sun  Slavia PlzenAdd Event
 Oct 25, 2009 Sun  Mlada Boleslav KladnoInjury at 0:00
Injury at 16:18
 Oct 25, 2009 Sun  Liberec LitvinovInjury at 43:35
Injury at 43:59
Injury at 45:22
Injury at 49:07
 Oct 25, 2009 Sun  Karlovy Vary TrinecInjury at 6:53
(Hit) Cutta-Kveton
 Oct 27, 2009 Tue  Pardubice Karlovy VaryAdd Event
 Oct 29, 2009 Thu  Litvinov Mlada BoleslavAdd Event
 Oct 30, 2009 Fri  Plzen Zlin(Rough) Dvorak-Linhart
 Oct 30, 2009 Fri  Kladno PardubiceInjury at 9:28
Abuse at 60:00
 Oct 30, 2009 Fri  Slavia KometaAdd Event
 Oct 30, 2009 Fri  Sparta Karlovy VaryAdd Event
 Oct 30, 2009 Fri  Ceske Budejovice Vitkovice(Rough) Mikeska-Stefanka
Injury at 53:31
 Oct 30, 2009 Fri  Trinec LiberecAbuse at 33:32

   September Schedule and Fights      November Schedule and Fights   
CzEL 2009-2010 Season Fights
CzEL Fights
Top